Õhtujooks 2017 I etapp
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Race Series
26 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi
Finish
1135Olavi Allase00:23:57.7M1KJK Järvala00:23:56.0
2173Rauno Reinart00:24:38.2M2SK ProRunner00:24:36.5
3170Indrek Tobreluts00:24:44.9M40+1 00:24:43.7
4158Markus Joons Palu00:26:12.5M181TÜ ASK00:26:10.3
5119Rainer Nisloni00:26:33.3M3SK ProRunner00:26:31.0
6191Tarmo Siimsaare00:27:11.2M4 00:27:08.2
799Toomas Horma00:27:28.2M5Tartu Suusaklubi00:27:25.5
8182Sander Lepik00:27:35.3M6 00:27:33.5
962Tiit Palu00:27:51.0M40+2Teater Vanemuine00:27:49.3
10166Birgit Pihelgas00:27:55.3N1Petersport00:27:53.3
1173Peep Bušin00:28:17.3M7 00:28:14.8
1270Kaspar Songisepp00:28:30.5M8Tava Mets00:28:28.0
13116Kaido Saar00:28:42.4M40+3Bronx Wood00:28:40.5
14128Henno Haava00:28:57.3M40+4Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia00:28:55.3
15162Aivar Lankov00:29:26.7M9Tartu Descartes'i Kool00:29:24.0
1661Kalle Lellep00:29:35.3M40+5SK ProRunner00:29:32.6
17153Tiit Kadak00:29:51.4M10 00:29:48.5
18124Märt Kivila00:30:09.0M11 00:30:06.1
196Raido Matson00:30:20.5M40+6 00:30:18.0
2027Raul Kangur00:30:31.0M40+7Orienteerumisklubi PEKO00:30:28.6
213Björn Puna00:30:37.2M40+8SK ProRunner00:30:34.2
22177Marti Soosaar00:30:40.9M12SportID00:30:25.3
23179Endel Jänes00:30:45.3M13MTÜ Stora Enso Terviseklubi00:30:43.3
2483Martin Riives00:30:46.0M182 00:30:43.8
25183Urmas Ervin00:30:49.5M40+9 00:30:46.0
2678Minna Kuslap00:30:54.2N2SK Jooksupartner00:30:51.8
27157Andreas Ustav00:30:56.3M14 00:30:52.3
28174Marianne Haug00:31:02.5N3 00:30:59.4
29175Viljar Joa00:31:13.4M15FC Tartu00:31:07.9
30171Kalmer Vaakmann00:31:16.0M40+10Scanola Baltic00:31:12.4
31184Mart Kelk00:31:27.5M16 00:31:24.8
3211Ando Viispert00:31:28.2M40+11Ants Piibu bridžiklubi00:31:25.3
33161Hans Mäesalu00:31:59.0M17 00:31:56.5
3463Katrin Kukk00:32:20.3N4 00:32:17.8
3536Joonas Püvi00:32:33.0M18Salvest00:32:30.0
36168Lennart Raudsepp00:32:38.3M40+12 00:32:34.2
3782Steven Lemmik00:32:39.5M19TKTK00:32:35.3
3837Kristo Raud00:32:42.9M20Salvest00:32:40.9
39197Mart Soo00:32:44.3M21 00:32:40.4
4088Siiri Pilt00:32:44.4N40+1TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi00:32:40.9
41132Risto Pärnapuu00:32:50.0M22 00:32:43.9
4269Esko Miljukov00:32:50.2M23 00:32:43.2
4398Elin Ilves00:32:53.5N40+2 00:32:49.5
44127Mati Arend00:33:13.4M24 00:33:04.7
454Hendrik Kangro00:33:17.3M25 00:33:08.3
46103Andreas Trumm00:33:19.0M183Trepikoda.ee00:33:14.8
47188Anni Niidumaa00:33:20.3N5 00:33:15.8
4875Janno Veldemann00:33:23.2M26 00:33:15.9
4951Triinu Bergmann00:33:27.2N6SK ProRunner00:33:24.2
50118Kai Saar00:33:34.2N40+3Bronx Wood00:33:30.1
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)
[1]23
fb