36. jooks ümber Tamula järve
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Race Series
Details
04 May 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)
[1]234567
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi/Asutus
Perekond
Maakond
Vald
1153 Olavi Allase23:39.2M211Male1KJK Järvala JärvamaaTüri vald
23 Anti Puustus24:05.7M301Male2TÜASK TartumaaVõnnu
31 Jan Õiglane25:01.5M212Male3EMÜ SK TartumaaTartu
4231 Eno Lukk25:23.5M213Male4Samm mets VõrumaaHaanja
5277 Margus Koor25:24.7M302Male5KJK Lõunalõvi VõrumaaVõru
6161 Mart Andresson25:39.7M303Male6TÜASK / Alternatiivsed Jooksjad TartumaaTartu
72 Martin Simpson25:45.7M304Male7OK KObras PõlvamaaPõlva
8111 Margus Kirt25:49.5M501Male8Võru KK Lõunalõvi TartumaaTartu
9329 Aimar Hussar26:24.2M305Male9Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVatseliina vald
10269 Olav Paris26:31.5M306Male10VAK Staier ViljandimaaViljandi
116 Priit Narusk26:34.2M401Male11Võru Biathlon VõrumaaVõru
12130 Joosep Perv26:36.6M161Male12Võru BiathlonPervVõrumaaSõmerpalu
134 Arlet Raha27:06.7M214Male13FC Fauna VõrumaaVõru vald
14128 Taavi Perv27:15.5M215Male14Võru BiathlonPervVõrumaaSõmerpalu
157 Tanel Mõttus27:21.6M307Male15OK VõruPerekond SeiklejadVõrumaaVõru
16181 Art Kristjan Olesk27:37.9M181Male16Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
17218 Henri Loosaar27:46.9M182Male17SK Serviti/NRGLoosaarPõlvamaaOrava
185 Margus Lehtna27:48.7M402Male18Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru
19208 Karel Kutsar28:04.2M216Male19Sõmerpalu Motoklubi VõrumaaVõru
20297 Indrek Ivask28:10.5M308Male20fnt Võrumaa 
218 Kajar Tilga28:32.7M502Male21  ValgamaaPuka
2232 Annika Rihma28:46.2N301Female1Audentese SK PõlvamaaPõlva
2313 Tiit Kibuspuu29:00.7M503Male22RMK TartumaaVõnnu
24222 Marek Parksepp29:12.1M309Male23SK Serviti PõlvamaaPõlva
25340 Martti Kivi29:20.1M3010Male24OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
26345 Märt Kuus29:30.1M3011Male25UisutajaKuusVõrumaaRõuge vald
27157 Martin Adusoo29:30.7M3012Male26JK Lootos PõlvamaaPõlva
28137 Aleksander Kepler29:31.2M162Male27OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
29148 Endel Jänes29:32.5M3013Male28MTÜ Stora Enso Terviseklubi TartumaaTartu
30273 Marek Lina29:35.7M403Male29Põlva skLinaPõlvamaaPõlva
319 Rene Kottisse29:39.5M404Male30G4S EestiKottisseVõrumaaVõru
3210 Karel Nagel29:41.1M183Male31Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn
3319 Tarvo Piho29:42.5M217Male32Rõuge Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru
3421 Jürgen Joonas29:45.7M141Male33OK VõruJoonasVõrumaaVõru
35320 Jakob Udras29:50.2M218Male34Võru SuusaklubiUdrasVõrumaaVõru
3611 Erko Jakobson30:00.2M3014Male35OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
3749 Kristjan Sok30:02.5M163Male36Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaHaanja vald
3812 Andre Viitkin30:07.7M184Male37Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
3918 Kevin Kaldmäe30:10.2M219Male38FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru
40176 Tiit Toots30:12.5M3015Male39Rõuge Racing Team VõrumaaRõuge
41325 Lasse Virolainen30:13.2M3016Male40Võru Looduskool PõlvamaaPõlva
4214 Kurmet Kaldaru30:16.2M2110Male41Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
4342 Karmo Tiidu30:20.7M3017Male42  VõrumaaVõru
4416 Rauno Kaiv30:21.7M2111Male43  VõrumaaVõru
4530 Tatjana Mannima30:32.1N302Female2Otepää ValgamaaOtepää
46249 Laura Joonas30:44.7N211Female3Orienteerumisklubi Võru VõrumaaLasva vald
4745 Kevin Urb30:54.1M164Male44Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaUrvaste Vald
48100 Tõnis Piirisild30:56.5M405Male45JaveloPiirisildVõrumaaVõru
4978 Renee Uibu30:59.2M3018Male46repira oüUibuVõrumaaVõru
5020 Kaspar Kõiv31:02.2M2112Male47Haanja RK VõrumaaAntsla
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)
[1]234567
fb