Õhtujooks 2017 II etapp
24 May 2017

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiPace
1279
Rauno Reinart Rauno Reinart
#279 Male M
24:23.724:23.71
(1)
M1Male1SK ProRunner3:20 min/km
2374
Karel Viigipuu Karel Viigipuu
#374 Male M
25:06.325:06.32
(2)
M2Male23:26 min/km
3300
Rainer Nisloni Rainer Nisloni
#300 Male M
25:52.025:52.03
(3)
M3Male3SK ProRunner3:32 min/km
4370
Tarmo Siimsaare Tarmo Siimsaare
#370 Male M
26:27.326:27.34
(4)
M4Male43:37 min/km
5332
Mikk Orasmaa Mikk Orasmaa
#332 Male M
26:47.326:47.35
(5)
M5Male53:40 min/km
6362
Sander Lepik Sander Lepik
#362 Male M
27:01.527:01.56
(6)
M6Male63:42 min/km
7329
Ursel Paap Ursel Paap
#329 Male M
27:08.527:08.57
(7)
M7Male73:43 min/km
8281
Kaido Saar Kaido Saar
#281 Male M40+
27:10.327:10.31
(8)
M40+1Male8bronx wood3:43 min/km
9215
Tiit Palu Tiit Palu
#215 Male M40+
27:16.327:16.32
(9)
M40+2Male9Teater Vanemuine3:44 min/km
10284
Kaspar Songisepp Kaspar Songisepp
#284 Male M
27:20.327:20.38
(10)
M8Male10Tava Mets3:44 min/km
11286
Birgit Pihelgas Birgit Pihelgas
#286 Female N
27:29.027:29.01
(1)
N1Female1Petersport3:45 min/km
12337
Allar Kivil Allar Kivil
#337 Male M40+
27:37.527:37.53
(11)
M40+3Male11Tartu Suusaklubi3:47 min/km
13212
Kalle Lellep Kalle Lellep
#212 Male M40+
28:07.528:07.54
(12)
M40+4Male12SK ProRunner3:51 min/km
14264
Peep Bušin Peep Bušin
#264 Male M
28:25.528:25.59
(13)
M9Male133:53 min/km
15267
Henno Haava Henno Haava
#267 Male M40+
28:43.028:43.05
(14)
M40+5Male14Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia3:56 min/km
16321
Heilo Järve Heilo Järve
#321 Male M40+
28:51.328:51.36
(15)
M40+6Male15SK Jooksupartner3:57 min/km
17294
Aivar Lankov Aivar Lankov
#294 Male M
29:05.529:05.510
(16)
M10Male163:59 min/km
18350
Sille Puhu Sille Puhu
#350 Female N
29:14.529:14.52
(2)
N2Female2SK Jooksupartner/CYCLON4:00 min/km
19348
Gaabriel Tavitis Gaabriel Tavitis
#348 Male M40+
29:15.529:15.57
(17)
M40+7Male17WEEKEND WARRIORS II4:00 min/km
20369
Tiit Kadak Tiit Kadak
#369 Male M
29:23.029:23.011
(18)
M11Male184:01 min/km
2127
Raul Kangur Raul Kangur
#27 Male M40+
29:24.329:24.38
(19)
M40+8Male19Orienteerumisklubi PEKO4:01 min/km
223
Björn Puna Björn Puna
#3 Male M40+
29:30.329:30.39
(20)
M40+9Male20SK ProRunner4:02 min/km
23236
Minna Kuslap Minna Kuslap
#236 Female N
29:36.329:36.33
(3)
N3Female3SK Jooksupartner4:03 min/km
24243
Martin Riives Martin Riives
#243 Male M18
29:44.029:44.01
(21)
M181Male214:04 min/km
25258
Märt Kivila Märt Kivila
#258 Male M
29:59.329:59.312
(22)
M12Male224:06 min/km
26343
Kalmer Vaakmann Kalmer Vaakmann
#343 Male M40+
30:15.530:15.510
(23)
M40+10Male23Scanola Baltic4:08 min/km
27275
Endel Jänes Endel Jänes
#275 Male M
30:24.430:24.413
(24)
M13Male24MTÜ Stora Enso Terviseklubi4:09 min/km
28313
Viljar Lille Viljar Lille
#313 Male M
30:29.530:29.514
(25)
M14Male254:10 min/km
29371
Mart Kelk Mart Kelk
#371 Male M
30:44.030:44.015
(26)
M15Male264:12 min/km
3011
Ando Viispert Ando Viispert
#11 Male M40+
30:45.130:45.111
(27)
M40+11Male27Ants Piibu bridžiklubi4:12 min/km
31224
Kristi Kuldkepp Kristi Kuldkepp
#224 Female N
30:45.330:45.34
(4)
N4Female4SK ProRunner4:12 min/km
32328
Ülo Niinemets Ülo Niinemets
#328 Male M40+
30:45.530:45.512
(28)
M40+12Male28Eesti Maaülikool4:12 min/km
33261
Triinu Bergmann Triinu Bergmann
#261 Female N
30:46.530:46.55
(5)
N5Female5SK ProRunner4:12 min/km
34320
Marge Türn Marge Türn
#320 Female N40+
31:03.531:03.51
(6)
N40+1Female64:15 min/km
35288
Aleksei Jašin Aleksei Jašin
#288 Male M
31:06.331:06.316
(29)
M16Male29Tartu Ülikool4:15 min/km
36209
Siiri Pilt Siiri Pilt
#209 Female N40+
31:08.331:08.32
(7)
N40+2Female7TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi4:15 min/km
376
Raido Matson Raido Matson
#6 Male M40+
31:12.531:12.513
(30)
M40+13Male304:16 min/km
384
Hendrik Kangro Hendrik Kangro
#4 Male M
31:16.531:16.517
(31)
M17Male314:17 min/km
39364
Guido Bergmann Guido Bergmann
#364 Male M40+
31:17.631:17.614
(32)
M40+14Male32ProRunner4:17 min/km
40263
Esko Miljukov Esko Miljukov
#263 Male M
31:20.031:20.018
(33)
M18Male334:17 min/km
41265
Lennart Raudsepp Lennart Raudsepp
#265 Male M40+
31:25.631:25.615
(34)
M40+15Male344:18 min/km
42282
Kai Saar Kai Saar
#282 Female N40+
31:26.031:26.03
(8)
N40+3Female8bronx wood4:18 min/km
4337
Kristo Raud Kristo Raud
#37 Male M
31:36.531:36.519
(35)
M19Male35Salvest4:19 min/km
44349
Margus Ibis Margus Ibis
#349 Male M40+
31:44.331:44.316
(36)
M40+16Male364:20 min/km
45255
Andreas Trumm Andreas Trumm
#255 Male M18
31:49.531:49.52
(37)
M182Male37Trepikoda.eu4:21 min/km
46363
Egle Villik Egle Villik
#363 Female N
31:54.531:54.56
(9)
N6Female94:22 min/km
47347
Viljar Joa Viljar Joa
#347 Male M
32:02.532:02.520
(38)
M20Male38FC Tartu4:23 min/km
48235
Elin Ilves Elin Ilves
#235 Female N40+
32:15.532:15.54
(10)
N40+4Female104:25 min/km
4936
Joonas Püvi Joonas Püvi
#36 Male M
32:25.332:25.321
(39)
M21Male39Salvest4:26 min/km
50355
Hardi Hõimoja Hardi Hõimoja
#355 Male M40+
32:27.332:27.317
(40)
M40+17Male404:26 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
   

fb