Õhtujooks 2017 II etapp
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
24 May 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
[1]234
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Pace
1279 Rauno Reinart24:23.7M1Male1SK ProRunner3:20 min/km
2374 Karel Viigipuu25:06.3M2Male2 3:26 min/km
3300 Rainer Nisloni25:52.0M3Male3SK ProRunner3:32 min/km
4370 Tarmo Siimsaare26:27.3M4Male4 3:37 min/km
5332 Mikk Orasmaa26:47.3M5Male5 3:40 min/km
6362 Sander Lepik27:01.5M6Male6 3:42 min/km
7329 Ursel Paap27:08.5M7Male7 3:43 min/km
8281 Kaido Saar27:10.3M40+1Male8bronx wood3:43 min/km
9215 Tiit Palu27:16.3M40+2Male9Teater Vanemuine3:44 min/km
10284 Kaspar Songisepp27:20.3M8Male10Tava Mets3:44 min/km
11286 Birgit Pihelgas27:29.0N1Female1Petersport3:45 min/km
12337 Allar Kivil27:37.5M40+3Male11Tartu Suusaklubi3:47 min/km
13212 Kalle Lellep28:07.5M40+4Male12SK ProRunner3:51 min/km
14264 Peep Bušin28:25.5M9Male13 3:53 min/km
15267 Henno Haava28:43.0M40+5Male14Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia3:56 min/km
16321 Heilo Järve28:51.3M40+6Male15SK Jooksupartner3:57 min/km
17294 Aivar Lankov29:05.5M10Male16 3:59 min/km
18350 Sille Puhu29:14.5N2Female2SK Jooksupartner/CYCLON4:00 min/km
19348 Gaabriel Tavitis29:15.5M40+7Male17WEEKEND WARRIORS II4:00 min/km
20369 Tiit Kadak29:23.0M11Male18 4:01 min/km
2127 Raul Kangur29:24.3M40+8Male19Orienteerumisklubi PEKO4:01 min/km
223 Björn Puna29:30.3M40+9Male20SK ProRunner4:02 min/km
23236 Minna Kuslap29:36.3N3Female3SK Jooksupartner4:03 min/km
24243 Martin Riives29:44.0M181Male21 4:04 min/km
25258 Märt Kivila29:59.3M12Male22 4:06 min/km
26343 Kalmer Vaakmann30:15.5M40+10Male23Scanola Baltic4:08 min/km
27275 Endel Jänes30:24.4M13Male24MTÜ Stora Enso Terviseklubi4:09 min/km
28313 Viljar Lille30:29.5M14Male25 4:10 min/km
29371 Mart Kelk30:44.0M15Male26 4:12 min/km
3011 Ando Viispert30:45.1M40+11Male27Ants Piibu bridžiklubi4:12 min/km
31224 Kristi Kuldkepp30:45.3N4Female4SK ProRunner4:12 min/km
32328 Ülo Niinemets30:45.5M40+12Male28Eesti Maaülikool4:12 min/km
33261 Triinu Bergmann30:46.5N5Female5SK ProRunner4:12 min/km
34320 Marge Türn31:03.5N40+1Female6 4:15 min/km
35288 Aleksei Jašin31:06.3M16Male29Tartu Ülikool4:15 min/km
36209 Siiri Pilt31:08.3N40+2Female7TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi4:15 min/km
376 Raido Matson31:12.5M40+13Male30 4:16 min/km
384 Hendrik Kangro31:16.5M17Male31 4:17 min/km
39364 Guido Bergmann31:17.6M40+14Male32ProRunner4:17 min/km
40263 Esko Miljukov31:20.0M18Male33 4:17 min/km
41265 Lennart Raudsepp31:25.6M40+15Male34 4:18 min/km
42282 Kai Saar31:26.0N40+3Female8bronx wood4:18 min/km
4337 Kristo Raud31:36.5M19Male35Salvest4:19 min/km
44349 Margus Ibis31:44.3M40+16Male36 4:20 min/km
45255 Andreas Trumm31:49.5M182Male37Trepikoda.eu4:21 min/km
46363 Egle Villik31:54.5N6Female9 4:22 min/km
47347 Viljar Joa32:02.5M20Male38FC Tartu4:23 min/km
48235 Elin Ilves32:15.5N40+4Female10 4:25 min/km
4936 Joonas Püvi32:25.3M21Male39Salvest4:26 min/km
50355 Hardi Hõimoja32:27.3M40+17Male40 4:26 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
[1]234
fb