20. Tallinna Rattamaraton
16/09/2017
Page 1 of 6 (290 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondCityRiikLäbitud distantsPaceVaheafinish 13kmFinish
11Caspar AustaCaspar Austa
#1 Male M
1:43:44.41:43:44.41
(1)
M1Male1AT Sport TeamTartumaaEesti4727.2 km/h27:00.51:43:44.4
2372Peeter TarvisPeeter Tarvis
#372 Male M
1:43:44.91:43:44.92
(2)
M2Male2Rapla maakondEesti4727.2 km/h26:59.91:43:44.9
3371Sten-Erik OttenderSten-Erik Ottender
#371 Male M
1:45:00.11:45:00.13
(3)
M3Male3Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMORapla maakondEesti4726.9 km/h27:00.71:45:00.1
43Alges MaasikmetsAlges Maasikmets
#3 Male M45
1:45:00.21:45:00.21
(4)
M451Male4TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPSHarju maakondEesti4726.9 km/h26:57.41:45:00.2
511Markku AinsaluMarkku Ainsalu
#11 Male M
1:45:12.21:45:12.24
(5)
M4Male5Tartu maakondEesti4726.8 km/h26:59.71:45:12.2
617Taavi KannimäeTaavi Kannimäe
#17 Male M
1:46:34.81:46:34.85
(6)
M5Male6Hauka VeloklubiVõru maakondEesti4726.5 km/h26:51.41:46:34.8
78Mirko PõldmaMirko Põldma
#8 Male M
1:48:48.61:48:48.66
(7)
M6Male7RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFELääne-Viru maakondEesti4725.9 km/h27:01.71:48:48.6
813Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#13 Male M40
1:48:48.91:48:48.91
(8)
M401Male8REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKOHarju maakondEesti4725.9 km/h27:00.71:48:48.9
924Tõnis SaarTõnis Saar
#24 Male M
1:48:54.41:48:54.47
(9)
M7Male9SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKONDLääne-Viru maakondEesti4725.9 km/h27:01.91:48:54.4
1010Magnus KrusemannMagnus Krusemann
#10 Male M40
1:49:13.31:49:13.32
(10)
M402Male10KULGUR TEAMKULGUR TEAMHarju maakondEesti4725.8 km/h27:01.31:49:13.3
1126Joosep MesiJoosep Mesi
#26 Male M16
1:50:07.41:50:07.41
(11)
M161Male11Pärnu Kalevi SpordikoolPärnu maakondEesti4725.6 km/h27:40.61:50:07.4
1214Kaupo KattaiKaupo Kattai
#14 Male M40
1:50:08.31:50:08.33
(12)
M403Male12TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPSTartu maakondEesti4725.6 km/h27:37.21:50:08.3
1316Ivar VaabIvar Vaab
#16 Male M
1:50:08.71:50:08.78
(13)
M8Male13RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFELääne-Viru maakondEesti4725.6 km/h27:30.71:50:08.7
1421Margus MiksonMargus Mikson
#21 Male M40
1:51:16.41:51:16.44
(14)
M404Male14SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMTartu maakondEesti4725.3 km/h27:38.71:51:16.4
15369Janek ResevJanek Resev
#369 Male M
1:51:19.11:51:19.19
(15)
M9Male15Järva maakondEesti4725.3 km/h27:37.21:51:19.1
1630Raul OlleRaul Olle
#30 Male M45
1:51:19.61:51:19.62
(16)
M452Male16Harju maakondEesti4725.3 km/h27:37.21:51:19.6
1746Emeri LeppEmeri Lepp
#46 Male M40
1:52:25.21:52:25.25
(17)
M405Male17KULGUR TEAMKULGUR TEAMHarju maakondEesti4725.1 km/h28:09.31:52:25.2
1844Robin PruulRobin Pruul
#44 Male M
1:53:43.11:53:43.110
(18)
M10Male18Hiiu maakondEesti4724.8 km/h29:12.61:53:43.1
1928Imre OjavereImre Ojavere
#28 Male M
1:54:09.41:54:09.411
(19)
M11Male19Itella EstoniaHarju maakondEesti4724.7 km/h29:10.91:54:09.4
2034Rudolf MetsRudolf Mets
#34 Male M
1:55:04.61:55:04.612
(20)
M12Male20Lääne-Viru maakondEesti4724.5 km/h28:54.41:55:04.6
215Anti ArumägiAnti Arumägi
#5 Male M
1:55:43.21:55:43.213
(21)
M13Male21REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKOHarju maakondEesti4724.4 km/h28:14.41:55:43.2
2225Veiko ViiraVeiko Viira
#25 Male M40
1:55:43.71:55:43.76
(22)
M406Male22Harju maakondEesti4724.4 km/h29:13.01:55:43.7
234Helmet TamkõrvHelmet Tamkõrv
#4 Male M
1:55:52.01:55:52.014
(23)
M14Male23TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPSHarju maakondEesti4724.3 km/h27:38.11:55:52.0
2465Margus MalvaMargus Malva
#65 Male M
1:56:02.71:56:02.715
(24)
M15Male24Jõelähtme SingelHarju maakondEesti4724.3 km/h29:10.51:56:02.7
2540Andre PukkAndre Pukk
#40 Male M40
1:56:04.51:56:04.57
(25)
M407Male25RR SIPLASED / LATERRR SIPLASED / LATERHarju maakondEesti4724.3 km/h29:14.41:56:04.5
2631Aimar PedariAimar Pedari
#31 Male M50
1:56:04.61:56:04.61
(26)
M501Male26RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKERR SIPLASED / METSAHAKEHarju maakondEesti4724.3 km/h29:11.91:56:04.6
2735Rainer PungarRainer Pungar
#35 Male M
1:56:05.61:56:05.616
(27)
M16Male27Tartu maakondEesti4724.3 km/h29:12.41:56:05.6
2823Tiimo TõnissonTiimo Tõnisson
#23 Male M40
1:56:07.91:56:07.98
(28)
M408Male28Porter RacingPORTER RACINGHarju maakondEesti4724.3 km/h29:14.31:56:07.9
2955Ermet VainErmet Vain
#55 Male M
1:57:15.71:57:15.717
(29)
M17Male29Rae RattaklubiHarju maakondEesti4724.0 km/h29:06.51:57:15.7
3056Kaspar RohtlaKaspar Rohtla
#56 Male M
1:58:58.11:58:58.118
(30)
M18Male30REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2Harju maakondEesti4723.7 km/h29:58.41:58:58.1
3153Aimur UukAimur Uuk
#53 Male M55
1:59:14.71:59:14.71
(31)
M551Male31RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKERR SIPLASED / METSAHAKETartu maakondEesti4723.6 km/h30:02.11:59:14.7
3292Tõnu KirsimaaTõnu Kirsimaa
#92 Male M40
1:59:16.21:59:16.29
(32)
M409Male32Hiiu maakondEesti4723.6 km/h30:00.41:59:16.2
3361Viljar HaavViljar Haav
#61 Male M40
2:00:27.02:00:27.010
(33)
M4010Male33VIIMSI SPORTVIIMSI SPORTHarju maakondEesti4723.4 km/h30:01.42:00:27.0
3441Andrus KasekampAndrus Kasekamp
#41 Male M40
2:00:50.02:00:50.011
(34)
M4011Male34CYCLON TEAMCYCLON TEAMViljandi maakondEesti4723.3 km/h30:02.72:00:50.0
3554Hardi HeinsarHardi Heinsar
#54 Male M45
2:00:59.12:00:59.13
(35)
M453Male35SCOUTSPATALJON TEAMSCOUTSPATALJON TEAMValgamaaEesti4723.3 km/h30:02.92:00:59.1
3652Iiris TakelIiris Takel
#52 Female N
2:01:15.02:01:15.01
(1)
N1Female1SAAREPIIGASAAREPIIGAHarju maakondEesti4723.3 km/h30:03.32:01:15.0
3742Greete SteinburgGreete Steinburg
#42 Female N
2:01:15.12:01:15.12
(2)
N2Female2RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDRAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDLääne-VirumaaEesti4723.3 km/h30:01.92:01:15.1
3851Janelle UibokandJanelle Uibokand
#51 Female N
2:01:15.72:01:15.73
(3)
N3Female3SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMTartu maakondEesti4723.3 km/h30:01.32:01:15.7
39102Henrik RikkasHenrik Rikkas
#102 Male M50
2:01:19.62:01:19.62
(36)
M502Male36Harju maakondEesti4723.2 km/h29:59.72:01:19.6
4064Paavo PriiPaavo Prii
#64 Male M
2:01:20.22:01:20.219
(37)
M19Male37ABB SpordiklubiABB SpordiklubiJõgeva maakondEesti4723.2 km/h30:49.12:01:20.2
4172Tiit ŠumanovTiit Šumanov
#72 Male M55
2:01:33.62:01:33.62
(38)
M552Male38RR SIPLASED / LATERRR SIPLASED / LATERLääne-Viru maakondEesti4723.2 km/h29:59.92:01:33.6
4273Ivar PilvIvar Pilv
#73 Male M50
2:01:40.92:01:40.93
(39)
M503Male39Harju maakondEesti4723.2 km/h30:00.12:01:40.9
43151Raivo PulstRaivo Pulst
#151 Male M
2:02:00.52:02:00.520
(40)
M20Male40Harju maakondEesti4723.1 km/h30:38.12:02:00.5
4437Robin KreegimetsRobin Kreegimets
#37 Male M
2:02:34.22:02:34.221
(41)
M21Male41RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKERR SIPLASED / METSAHAKELääne-Viru maakondEesti4723.0 km/h30:03.82:02:34.2
4559Kaupo OtsKaupo Ots
#59 Male M
2:02:55.42:02:55.422
(42)
M22Male42SCOUTSPATALJON TEAMSCOUTSPATALJON TEAMLääne-Viru maakondEesti4722.9 km/h30:49.92:02:55.4
4666Raul KivimäeRaul Kivimäe
#66 Male M
2:03:20.72:03:20.723
(43)
M23Male43KULGUR TEAMHarju maakondEesti4722.9 km/h30:01.22:03:20.7
4763Sven PuuseppSven Puusepp
#63 Male M45
2:03:51.72:03:51.74
(44)
M454Male44SpordipartnerHarju maakondEesti4722.8 km/h30:27.02:03:51.7
48160Madis MüürseppMadis Müürsepp
#160 Male M50
2:03:58.22:03:58.24
(45)
M504Male45Harju maakondEesti4722.7 km/h30:40.92:03:58.2
4976Kaarel MikkinKaarel Mikkin
#76 Male M
2:04:08.02:04:08.024
(46)
M24Male46VIIMSI SPORTVIIMSI SPORTHarju maakondEesti4722.7 km/h30:01.72:04:08.0
5077Andrus EbberAndrus Ebber
#77 Male M50
2:04:10.72:04:10.75
(47)
M505Male47RR SIPLASED / LATERRR SIPLASED / LATERLääne-Viru maakondEesti4722.7 km/h31:53.42:04:10.7
Page 1 of 6 (290 items)
   

fb