Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. VASTSELIINA LINNUSE JOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
4 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
[1]2
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
1264 Jürgen Joonas20:38.5M-vabaklass1M1OK VõruJoonasVõrumaaVõru
2220 Markus Oja23:01.5M141M2Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn
3209 Markus Mäeuibo23:16.5M142M3Võru SuusaklubiMäeuiboVõrumaaVõru
4201 Sten-Jörgen Leis23:37.3M143M4Andsumäe SK VõrumaaVõru vald
5205 Kert Sander Eerik25:23.3M144M5Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru
6218 Robin Parv26:18.0M145M6Võru SuusaklubiParvVõrumaaVõru
7202 Carena Roomets26:35.8N141F1Andsumäe KVRoometsVõrumaaVõru
8216 Mariliis Paris27:17.3N142F2Viljandi Kesklinna Kool ViljandimaaViljandi
9225 Nansen Palo27:23.8M146M7Võru SUKL/Võru spordikoolPaloVõrumaaRõuge vald
10269 Kristi Hiiesalu27:58.8N-vabaklass1F3RoosisaareHiiesaluVõrumaaVõru
11211 Gert Trolla27:58.8M147M8Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald
12250 Erki Keel28:23.3M-vabaklass2M9Otepää Rattaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald
13259 Allan Udumäe28:38.0M-vabaklass3M10Võru vesiUdumäeVõrumaaVõru
14204 Liivika Paas28:46.3N143F47 HAVI VõrumaaMisso
15203 Matteo Marcus Meitern30:17.8M148M11Võru Kreutzwaldi Koo VõrumaaVõru
16223 Aurelia Kumm30:40.3N144F5Võru SuusaklubiPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru
17261 Anita Laanejõe30:44.3N-vabaklass2F6OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
18221 Henri Madismäe31:03.3M149M12Serviti SK PõlvamaaPõlva
19241 Marju Parv31:04.5N-vabaklass3F7perekond ParvParvVõrumaaVõru linn
20254 Keit Kuklase31:38.8N-vabaklass4F8  Põlvamaa 
21243 Signe Trolla31:44.0N-vabaklass5F9Võrumaa ToidukeskusPerekond LKTVõrumaaVõru
22226 Imre Viilukas31:57.8M-vabaklass4M13ETI Klubi VõrumaaVõru
23262 Alla Tasso33:46.3N-vabaklass6F10OÜ Töökad MesilasedTassoVõrumaaVäimela, Võru vald
24224 Vairo Eomois33:54.0M1410M14Tribolt Team SpordiklubiEomoisVõrumaaRõuge
25247 Liina Saarniit33:57.3N-vabaklass7F11PõlvaSaarniitPõlvamaapõlva
26230 Sirje Trolla34:10.5N-vabaklass8F12  VõrumaaRõuge vald
27268 Tuuli Ruus34:33.0N-vabaklass9F13 Tartumaatartu
28232 Gerttu Trolla34:48.0N-vabaklass10F14  VõrumaaVõru vald
29253 Triin Lõpp35:05.8N-vabaklass11F15  Põlvamaa 
30237 Erki Nagel35:46.3M-vabaklass5M15Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
31258 Kaiju Thal36:05.5N-vabaklass12F16OmaKingThalVõrumaaVõru
32206 Laura Kääpakaust36:10.3N145F17Võru Kesklinna KoolKääpakaustVõrumaaVõru
33265 Marju Rebane36:13.0N-vabaklass13F18Valga Muuseum ValgamaaValga
34260 Emma Joonas36:32.3N-vabaklass14F19OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
35266 Eve Pappel36:53.8N-vabaklass15F20Võrumaa Toidukeskus VõrumaaVõrumaa
36213 Kauri Evestus36:54.5M1411M16Võrumaa ToidukeskusEvestusVõrumaaVõru
37227 Andero Kahar37:15.0M1412M17Vastseliina Gümnaasium VõrumaaVõru
38231 Aire Koik37:31.3N-vabaklass16F21Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium TartumaaTartu
39255 Kristi Potsepp37:48.0N-vabaklass17F22Kündja spordiklubiPotseppVõrumaaVõru vald
40208 Kerttu Nagel38:14.5N146F23Võru Kesklinna KoolAnNaVõrumaaVõru
41228 Andri Kepler38:18.3M1413M18OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
42215 Rasmus Aasa38:18.5M1414M19Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru
43240 Meelis Koger38:39.8M-vabaklass6M20LahingukoolKogerVõrumaaVoru
44244 Hanna-Maria Org38:41.8N-vabaklass18F24Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru linn
45239 Mailis Koger39:07.8N-vabaklass19F25Rõuge vallavalitsusKogerVõrumaaVõru vald
46257 Maarja Major39:11.8N-vabaklass20F26Parksepa Keskkool VõrumaaVõru
47234 Anu Maask39:40.8N-vabaklass21F27Naiskodukaitse VõrumaaVõru
48246 Kirsi-Katrin Palgi40:36.8N-vabaklass22F28Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru linn
49270 Tuuli Hiiesalu41:39.0N-vabaklass23F29Roosisaare VõrumaaVõru
50267 Maia Serv41:42.5N147F30Osula PõhikoolServVõrumaaVõru vald
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
[1]2
fb