Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. VASTSELIINA LINNUSE JOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
4 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
1401 Risto Kalju7:00.3M121M1Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool/Nõmme KJK HarjumaaTallinn
2396 August Jakobson7:01.8M122M2OK Põkva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
3398 Daniel Varikov7:04.8M123M3Võru SuusaklubiVarikovVõrumaaVõru
4381 Ken Urb7:14.3M124M4Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla
5500 Sten Hiiesalu7:43.3M125M5Tartu Miina Härma Gümnaasium TartumaaTartu
6382 Carolina Roomets7:44.8N121F1Andsumäe KVRoometsVõrumaaVõru
7490 Paul Piirimäe8:05.3M126M6OK Põlva Kobras TartumaaTartu
8399 Manivald Jakobson8:08.0M127M7SK ServitiJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva
9489 Villem Piirimäe8:08.8M128M8OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva
10408 Anlourdees Veerpalu8:10.5N122F2JõuluVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää
11403 Hele Jakobson8:11.8N123F3Põlva spordikoolJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva
12400 Lukas Siegert8:18.3M129M9Vastseliina Spordiklubiperekond SiegertVõrumaaVastseliina
13468 Jessica Mannima8:23.3N124F4Otepää ValgamaaOtepää
14384 Anna-Maria Säre8:23.3N125F5Võru Biathlon VõrumaaVõru
15385 Regina Parv8:25.0N126F6Võru SuusaklubiParvVõrumaaVõru
16389 Eliise Liset Lepp8:33.0N127F7Võru Kesklinna Kool VõrumaaVõru
17480 Audun Palo8:34.3M1210M10Võru SUKL/Võru spordikoolPaloVõrumaaRõuge vald
18430 Keiti Püvi8:38.5N128F8Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
19442 Meribel Kumm8:38.5N129F9Võru SuusaklubiPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru
20453 Markus Pungar8:41.8M1211M11Andsumäe SKPungarVõrumaaPuiga
21424 Egert Nagel8:42.3M1212M12Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
22397 Kädi-Liis Mäeots8:44.5N1210F10Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
23447 Karl-Eric Ott8:48.8M1213M13Ujumise Spordiklubi TartumaaTartu
24470 Priit Põder8:49.3M1214M14Kivilinna kool TartumaaTartu
25440 Robin Steven Kaldvee8:49.5M1215M15Vastseliina Spordiklubiperekond KaldveeVõrumaaVastseliina
26436 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe8:50.3M1216M16Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina
27479 Kevin Hanimägi8:51.0M1217M17kirkkojärvenkoulu SoomeEspoo
28446 Jako-Kaur Ott8:51.8M1218M18Ujumise Spordiklubi TartumaaTartu
29441 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee8:52.8N1211F11Vastseliina Spordiklubiperekond KaldveeVõrumaaVastseliina
30388 Kadi Goos8:53.3N1212F12Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolGoosVõrumaaVõru
31395 Kadi-Liis Mäeots8:54.5N1213F13Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
32409 Rico Pedras9:03.3M1219M19Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru
33469 Mattias Lehtna9:12.3M1220M20Võru SpordikoolLehtnaVõrumaaVõru Linn
34471 Marten Põder9:18.3M1221M21Kivilinna kool TartumaaTartu
35454 Felicia Viitkin9:29.5N1214F14Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru
36383 Riko Mäeuibo9:31.8M1222M22Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolMäeuiboVõrumaaVõru
37429 Mehis Moor9:32.3M1223M23Vastseliina SpordiklubiMoorVõrumaaVõru
38386 Indrek Puusalu9:33.8M1224M24Mõniste KoolPuusaluVõrumaaRõuge vald
39474 Erika Udras9:36.0N1215F15võrusuusaklubiudrasVõrumaavõru linn
40369 Patrik Suurpere9:38.5M1225M25Tallinna 21 kool Harjumaatallinn
41374 Rasmus Pai9:47.3M - vanemad1M26Barrus ASParvVõrumaaVõru
42372 Nora Ida Moldov9:53.0N1216F16Tartu Karlova kool Tartumaatartu
43465 Kairon Eomois9:55.8M1226M27Tribolt Team SpordiklubiEomoisVõrumaaRõuge
44455 Vanessa Viitkin10:00.5N1217F17Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru
45459 Johan Martti Jeedas10:02.3M1227M28 JeedasVõrumaaVõru
46457 Helena Kender10:03.8N1218F18Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru
47444 Markus Nagel10:08.0M1228M29Võru Kesklinna Kool VõrumaaVõru
48439 Aleks Siegert10:09.5M1229M30Vastseliina Spordiklubiperekond SiegertVõrumaaVastseliina
49443 Annegrete Kumm10:14.3N1219F19Võru SuusaklubiPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru
50458 Uku Joonas10:15.5M1230M31OK Võru VõrumaaVõru
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
[1]23
fb