Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 2. Setomaa Jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
16 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi/Asutus
Maakond
Vald
1348 Risto Kalju19:55.8M121Male1Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool/Nõmme KJKHarjumaaTallinn
2252 August Jakobson20:17.6M122Male2OK KobrasPõlvamaaPõlva
3261 Markus Mäeuibo20:24.6M141Male3Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru linn
4262 Sten-Jörgen Leis20:38.3M142Male4Andsumäe SKVõrumaaVõru Vald
5256 Carolina Roomets21:40.6N121Female1Andsumäe kvVõrumaaVõru
6268 Kert Sander Eerik21:45.1M143Male5Võru Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaaVõru
7251 Daniel Varikov21:50.3M123Male6Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru
8325 Rasmus Tibar22:09.6M124Male7Pelgulinna GümnaasiumHarjumaaTallinn
9263 Matteo Marcus Meitern22:14.6M144Male8Võru Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaaVõru linn
10253 Ken Urb22:33.1M125Male9Hauka VeloklubiVõrumaaAntsla
11254 Manivald Jakobson22:48.1M126Male10SK ServitiPõlvamaaPõlva
12426 Hans Martin Tomingas22:58.8M-vabaklass1Male11 TartumaaTartu
13321 Brigitte Panker23:24.6N141Female2OK IlvesRaplamaaRapla vald
14274 Anlourdees Veerpalu23:34.1N122Female3Jõulu suklValgamaaOtepää
15270 Liivika Paas23:38.6N142Female47 HAVIVõrumaaMisso
16278 Mariliis Paris23:52.8N143Female5Viljandi Kesklinna KoolViljandimaaViljandi
17273 Audun Palo23:56.6M127Male12Võru suusaklubi/Võru spordikoolVõrumaaRõuge vald
18269 Carena Roomets24:10.6N144Female6Andsumäe kvVõrumaaVõru
19257 Anna-Maria Säre24:15.3N123Female7Võru BiathlonVõrumaaVõru
20280 Karola Sepp24:31.1N124Female8Puiga PõhikoolVõrumaaVõru
21322 Bert Joosep Panker24:54.3M128Male13OK IlvesRaplamaaRapla vald
22429 Mart Külvik25:03.1M-vabaklass2Male14Miku külaVõrumaaSetomaa
23301 Robin Parv25:09.1M145Male15Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru linn
24417 Raido Runtal25:13.6M-vabaklass3Male16RuntalVõrumaaVõru
25266 Markus Lehtna25:14.8M146Male17Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaVõru linn
26299 Regina Parv25:39.6N125Female9Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaavõru linn
27265 Gert Trolla25:41.8M147Male18Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaaRõuge vald
28368 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe25:51.3M129Male19Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaaVastseliina
29255 Markus Pungar26:01.1M1210Male20Andsumäe SKVõrumaaPuiga
30305 Meribel Kumm26:04.3N126Female10Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru linn
31258 Kädi-Liis Mäeots26:19.1N127Female11Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru
32425 Jaan Tomingas26:37.3M-vabaklass4Male21PPATartumaaTartu
33276 Olev Piirisild26:47.8M148Male22Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru
34260 Kadi-Liis Mäeots26:50.1N128Female12Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru
35267 Liis Serv27:12.8N145Female13Osula põhikoolVõrumaaVõru vald
36423 Triin Neeno27:20.1N129Female14Põlva SpordikoolPõlvamaaRäpina vald
37293 Mattias Lehtna27:33.6M1211Male23Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaVõru linn
38272 Nansen Palo27:43.8M149Male24Võru suusaklubi/Võru spordikoolVõrumaaRõuge vald
39337 Kadi Goos27:44.3N1210Female15Võru Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaaVõru
40365 Kert Ausin27:45.8M1212Male25Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaVõru
41316 Henri Madismäe27:48.8M1410Male26SK ServitiPõlvamaaPõlva
42420 Margus Višnakov27:55.1M-vabaklass5Male27 PõlvamaaRäpina
43405 Allan Udumäe27:56.4M-vabaklass6Male28Võru vesiVõrumaaVõru
44377 Signe Trolla27:56.6N-vabaklass1Female16Võrumaa ToidukeskusVõrumaaVõru
45435 Kervin Sikaste27:58.3M1213Male29Peetri PõhikoolHarjumaaRae Vald
46346 Grete Ülejõe28:05.1N1211Female17KatusepartnerVõrumaaVõru
47264 Laura Kääpakaust28:06.1N146Female18Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaVõru
48363 Heiko Jass Kaasiku28:50.8M1214Male30Vastseliina GümnaasiumVõrumaaVõru vald
49328 Vairo Eomois29:05.9M1411Male31Tribolt Team SpordiklubiVõrumaaRõuge
50339 Mia Mai Huik29:32.6N1212Female19Võru Biathlon/Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaVõru
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
fb