Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 4. Rõuge viie järve jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sarja etapid
Statistika
13 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Maakond
Pere
Läbitud distants
Pace
1260 Risto Kalju16:12.6M121M1Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool/Nõmme KJKHarjumaa 3.84:15 min/km
2274 August Jakobson16:23.5M122M2OK KobrasPõlvamaaJakobson3.84:18 min/km
3258 Ken Urb16:27.9M123M3Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaUrb3.84:19 min/km
4251 Markus Mäeuibo16:46.7M141M4Võru suusaklubi VõrumaaMäeuibo3.84:24 min/km
5281 Matteo Marcus Meitern16:52.7M142M5Võru Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaa 3.84:26 min/km
6253 Daniel Varikov16:54.0M124M6Võru suusaklubi VõrumaaVarikov3.84:26 min/km
7450 Matthias Mõttus16:55.0M125M7Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaa 3.84:27 min/km
8269 Sten-Jörgen Leis17:08.7M143M8Andsumäe SKVõrumaa 3.84:30 min/km
9280 Markus Oja17:37.7M144M9Võru suusaklubi Võrumaa 3.84:38 min/km
10254 Carolina Roomets17:59.7N121F1Andsumäe KVVõrumaaRoomets3.84:44 min/km
11283 Oskar Klampe18:15.7M126M10Võru suusaklubi VõrumaaKlampe3.84:48 min/km
12428 Indrek Klampe18:15.7M-vabaklass1M11Võru BiathlonVõrumaaKlampe3.84:48 min/km
13284 Sander Koobak18:25.7M127M12Võru Kesklinna koolVõrumaaPerekond LKT3.84:50 min/km
14270 Kert Sander Eerik18:27.2M145M13Võru Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaa 3.84:51 min/km
15364 Mathias Adason18:46.2M146M14Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaa 3.84:56 min/km
16286 Bert Joosep Panker18:51.7M128M15OK IlvesRaplamaaPanker3.84:57 min/km
17278 Manivald Jakobson18:51.9M129M16SK ServitiPõlvamaaJakobson3.84:57 min/km
18271 Gert Trolla18:54.4M147M17Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaa 3.84:58 min/km
19272 Anlourdees Veerpalu18:54.6N122F2Jõulu SUKLValgamaaVeerpalu3.84:58 min/km
20440 Robin Parv19:11.2M148M18Võru suusaklubi Võrumaa 3.85:02 min/km
21252 Carena Roomets19:17.5N141F3Andsumäe KVVõrumaaRoomets3.85:04 min/km
22255 Anna-Maria Säre19:20.2N123F4Võru BiathlonVõrumaa 3.85:05 min/km
23263 Liivika Paas19:33.2N142F57 HAVIVõrumaa 3.85:08 min/km
24282 Nansen Palo19:51.0M149M19Võru SUKL/Võru spordikoolVõrumaaPalo3.85:13 min/km
25275 Brigitte Panker19:52.9N143F6OK IlvesRaplamaaPanker3.85:13 min/km
26446 Markus Juhkam19:55.1M1210M20OK KobrasPõlvamaa 3.85:14 min/km
27358 Markus Pungar20:04.2M1211M21Andsumäe SKVõrumaaPungar3.85:16 min/km
28294 Audun Palo20:07.7M1212M22Võru SUKL/Võru spordikoolVõrumaaPalo3.85:17 min/km
29316 Henri Madismäe20:55.4M1410M23Serviti SKPõlvamaa 3.85:30 min/km
30430 Paavo Rüütli20:59.0M-vabaklass2M24Haanja SuklVõrumaaRüütli3.85:31 min/km
31441 Regina Parv21:04.7N124F7Võru suusaklubi Võrumaa 3.85:32 min/km
32259 Marcus Sebastian Ilumäe21:16.0M1213M25Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaa 3.85:35 min/km
33342 Keiti Püvi21:22.5N125F8Võru suusaklubi Võrumaa 3.85:37 min/km
34262 Kadi Goos21:23.5N126F9Võru Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaaGoos3.85:37 min/km
35366 Meribel Kumm21:34.7N127F10Võru suusaklubi VõrumaaPerekond Kumm3.85:40 min/km
36324 Johan Martti Jeedas21:51.0M1214M26perekondVõrumaaJeedas3.85:45 min/km
37345 Kert Hüvato22:14.5M1215M27FC HeliosVõrumaa 3.85:51 min/km
38295 Aurelia Kumm22:25.2N144F11Võru suusaklubi VõrumaaPerekond Kumm3.85:54 min/km
39344 Kert Ausin22:34.0M1216M28Võru Kesklinna koolVõrumaa 3.85:56 min/km
40264 Laura Kääpakaust22:39.9N145F12Võru Kesklinna koolVõrumaaKääpakaust3.85:57 min/km
41301 Egert Nagel22:42.0M1217M29Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa 3.85:58 min/km
42277 Maarja Oras22:47.8N128F13OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 3.85:59 min/km
43326 Johanna Oras22:54.0N129F14OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa 3.86:01 min/km
44355 Lukas Siegert23:01.0M1218M30Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaa 3.86:03 min/km
45374 Ralf Rebane23:10.2M1219M31AndsumäeVõrumaa 3.86:05 min/km
46333 Kaimar Hüvato23:19.2M1411M32Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaa 3.86:08 min/km
47448 Erika Udras23:23.0N1210F15Võru suusaklubi Võrumaa 3.86:09 min/km
48290 Andri Kepler23:29.5M1412M33OK Põkva KobrasPõlvamaa 3.86:10 min/km
49437 Kairi Veski23:36.5N-vabaklass1F16Kairi Raamatupidamisteenused OÜVõrumaa 3.86:12 min/km
50438 Marju Parv23:39.7N-vabaklass2F17perekond ParvVõrumaa 3.86:13 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
[1]2345
fb