Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 4. Rõuge viie järve jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sarja etapid
Statistika
13 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Maakond
Pere
Pace
1481 Jako Harlis Kala5:55.9Poisid1M1Võru suusaklubi VõrumaaKalad 
2470 Aleks Siegert6:20.3Poisid2M2Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaa  
3462 Kevin Hanimägi6:30.1Poisid3M3kirkkojärven kouluVälismaa / Other countries  
4490 Harri Aldošin6:32.4Poisid4M4SpordijutsidVõrumaa  
5488 Annegrete Kumm6:32.4Tüdrukud1F1Võru suusaklubi VõrumaaPerekond Kumm 
6464 Markus Nagel6:38.6Poisid5M5Võru Kesklinna koolVõrumaa  
7459 Oliver Aruvald6:39.9Poisid6M6saue gümnaasium   
8463 Katre Hussar6:41.1Tüdrukud2F2Tabasalu ÜhisgümnaasiumVõrumaa  
9498 Robin Mõttus6:48.4Poisid7M7SpordijutsidVõrumaa  
10465 Isabel Paat6:57.4Tüdrukud3F3VastseliinaVõrumaa  
11468 Isabella Runstük7:03.4Tüdrukud4F4KallingeVälismaa / Other countries  
12467 Marta Ruthe7:04.1Tüdrukud5F5VK JanikaVõrumaa  
13479 Lisete Ilves7:10.4Tüdrukud6F6Võru Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaaIlves 
14485 Martin Forcina7:11.6Poisid8M8Mont Saint Jean-koolPrantsusmaa  
15486 Isabella Ploomipuu7:11.9Tüdrukud7F7Kõrveküla PõhikoolTartumaa  
16484 Endrik Traks7:12.1Poisid9M9VõruVõrumaa  
17480 Arthur Adason7:17.4Poisid10M10Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaa  
18616 Eke Ots7:18.0Poisid11M11Rõuge põhikoolVõrumaa  
19496 Aaron Zlatin7:21.4Poisid12M12MesimummPõlvamaa  
20491 Helin Kuus7:30.1Tüdrukud8F8Terve pere lasteaedVõrumaaKuus 
21615 Ats Ots7:37.0Poisid13M13Rõuge põhikoolVõrumaa  
22466 Miina-Liisa Juhkam7:43.9Tüdrukud9F9OK KobrasPõlvamaa  
23469 Kevin Veski7:45.9Poisid14M14Andsumäe SKVõrumaa  
24483 Eliise Lakur7:50.4Tüdrukud10F10Võru Lasteaed PunamütsikeVõrumaaLakur 
25476 Martin Kägo7:51.1Poisid15M15PunamutsikeVõrumaa  
26497 Raul Tohva8:00.4Poisid16M16Põlva koolPõlvamaa  
27500 Marta Salumets8:05.9Tüdrukud11F11Puiga LAVõrumaa  
28493 Emiilia Räim8:08.9Tüdrukud12F12Võru Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaaPerekond Räim 
29477 Käroli Kaljuvee8:10.6Tüdrukud13F13Võru Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaaKaljuvee 
30492 Robin Aasa8:22.6Poisid17M17Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa  
31489 Maribel Tepp8:47.4Tüdrukud14F14SpordijutsidVõrumaa  
32499 Kärt-Getter Rest8:48.1Tüdrukud15F15Võru Kreutzwaldi koolVõrumaaRest 
33474 Emily Kägo8:56.1Tüdrukud16F16PunamütsikeVõrumaa  
34458 Norelle Noortauts9:06.2Tüdrukud17F17voru kreutzwaldiVõrumaa  
35495 Luiza Zlatin9:10.9Tüdrukud18F18Põlva koolPõlvamaa  
36487 Liisa Kunnus9:18.0Tüdrukud19F19Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaa  
37482 Kristjan Oliver Perend9:28.9Poisid18M18Haanja lasteaedVõrumaa  
38461 Liis-Loreen Hanimägi10:27.1Tüdrukud20F20kirkkojärven kouluVälismaa / Other countries  
39471 Janely Liiv10:52.1Tüdrukud21F21Soome Võrumaa  
40460 Karmen Kund10:52.4Tüdrukud22F22VastseliinaVõrumaa  
41475 Kirke Kell13:49.1Tüdrukud23F23KadrinaLääne-Virumaa  
472 Birgit ErlemannNot startedTüdrukudFLoogamäeVõrumaa  
473 Linda ErlemannNot startedTüdrukudFLoogamäeVõrumaa  
478 Norelle NoortautsNot startedTüdrukudFKreutzwaldi koolVõrumaa  
494 Armin RaagNot startedPoisidM Võrumaa  
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
fb