BOSCH EESTI MASTIKURATTASARI 2018 - Škoda Laagri 18. Rakke Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
15 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
12001Joosep Veelmaa00:50:08.2M141Male1Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
22004Martin Krusemann00:51:34.7M142Male2Team Bottecchia/KJK
32002Matthias Mõttus00:51:51.6M121Male3Haanja Rattaklubi
42003Anet Sirvel00:52:00.4N161Female1Spordipartner Racing Girls
52005Elisabeth Ebras00:53:11.9N141Female2Team Bottecchia/KJK naiskond
62041Oliver Mätik00:53:19.4M122Male4Team Bottecchia/KJK
72130Siim Rostin00:53:26.6M Vabaklass1Male5 
82008Silvia Türkson00:54:03.1N162Female3Porter Racing
92090Lauri Verliin00:55:30.4M Vabaklass2Male6 
102121Ragnar Sirk00:55:31.6M143Male7 
112010Tauri Jürisaar00:55:56.1M144Male8Haanja Rattaklubi
122114Merilin Metsalu00:56:17.6N Vabaklass1Female4 
132007Cristopher Väinola00:57:35.9M145Male9Team Bottecchia/KJK
142015Rünno Raadla00:57:42.6M123Male10Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
152011Kristjan Fuks00:57:44.6M Vabaklass3Male11 
162113Mailis Salla00:57:45.1N163Female5 
172009Annabrit Prants00:58:06.1N142Female6Team Bottecchia/KJK naiskond
182016Maribel Rannala00:58:37.9N121Female7 
192014Eliise Kivistu00:58:40.1N143Female8 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond
202128Ivar Rannala00:58:49.9M Vabaklass4Male12 
212106Martin Vadam00:58:50.4M Vabaklass5Male13 
222021Mairit Kaarjärv00:59:07.6N122Female9 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond
232006Marius Kaarjärv00:59:09.9M Vabaklass6Male14Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
242012Meelis Anipai00:59:31.6M124Male15 
252029Paul Pruuli00:59:48.6M125Male16Hauka Veloklubi
262104Karl Raadla00:59:50.1M Vabaklass7Male17Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
272030Aive Laidver01:00:15.5N Vabaklass2Female10 
282013Laura Tormet01:00:37.4N164Female11CFC
292031Batrisia Jullinen01:00:58.4N144Female12Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2
302127Braian Jullinen01:01:07.6M Vabaklass8Male18Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1
312123Tauri-Dag Tõnov01:01:08.8M Vabaklass9Male19 
322026Savelii Muravev01:01:41.9M146Male20MTB School
332103Edgar Blok01:02:05.6M Vabaklass10Male21Spordiklubi Rakke
342019Remo Raiesmaa01:02:50.4M Vabaklass11Male22Autostock Team
352024Aleksandra Volke01:03:04.6N145Female13Team Bottecchia/KJK naiskond
362020Henri Põldma01:03:05.4M126Male23Tysk
372107Raivo Aun01:03:08.9M Vabaklass12Male24Spordiklubi Rakke
382060Kalev Kornet01:03:45.4M Vabaklass13Male25 
392032Reno Laht01:03:54.9M Vabaklass14Male26SK Rakke
402035Timo Riigor01:04:18.5M Vabaklass15Male27 
412022Karolina Kull01:04:18.6N123Female14SK Rakke
422122Andero Toomik01:04:29.1M147Male28 
432037Jane Medar01:04:33.1N Vabaklass3Female15 
442039Kasper Kulp01:04:49.9M Vabaklass16Male29Metsahake
452099Ethel Ansip01:05:17.1N Vabaklass4Female16 
462110Andro Tamkõrv01:05:52.1M127Male30 
472129Genrih Kireev01:06:13.9M128Male31 
482100Sirli Kleitz01:06:36.4N Vabaklass5Female17 
492038Marko Pool01:06:53.6M Vabaklass17Male32 
502025Lauri Kallari01:07:15.9M148Male33 
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
[1]23
fb