Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
Statistika
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
vaheaeg
121 Raido Ränkel31:24.0M211M1Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru14:26.5
226 Karel Tammjärv32:46.0M212M2Team Haanja ValgamaaOtepää14:50.6
3225 Andrus Veerpalu33:53.0M401M3Team HanjaVeerpaluPärnumaaotepää15:32.5
41 Rauno Jallai34:20.8M213M4RJ Running  VõrumaaVõru vald15:25.2
555 Allan Männi34:22.6M301M5Kuusalu SK / Elujooks HarjumaaKuusalu15:32.3
627 Rait Pallo35:07.5M402M6Areal Team ValgamaaOtepää16:17.5
74 Mikk Laur35:22.9M302M7 LaurVõrumaaVõru15:54.1
863 Arlet Raha35:39.3M214M8  VõrumaaVõru vald16:17.9
945 Jürgen Joonas35:40.8M161M9OK VõruJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:10.6
102 Aimar Hussar35:50.0M303M10Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina16:32.3
1135 Allain-Marco Anton36:08.4M181M11Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse Vald17:16.1
1225 Annika Rihma36:42.0N301F1Audentese SK PõlvamaaPõlva16:57.8
1330 Markus Puusepp37:01.0M304M12OK Võru VõrumaaVõru16:19.9
143 Mark Saarnik37:08.5M215M13FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru17:15.5
155 Kurmet Kaldaru37:13.8M216M14Võru suusaklubi  VõrumaaVõru17:19.8
1641 Anders Veerpalu37:16.5M162M15Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää17:24.8
17186 Kaspar Krauvärk37:45.5M182M16Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaToila17:44.2
18216 Kaido Saar37:48.5M501M17bronxwood Jõgevamaajögeva17:33.4
1928 Erko Jakobson37:55.4M305M18OK Põlva KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva17:35.6
2091 Martin Adusoo38:06.1M306M19SK ProRunnerAdusooPõlvamaaVõru17:34.1
2112 Siim Türna38:16.3M307M20  VõrumaaVõru17:44.3
2246 Peep Joonas38:22.0M502M21Private ProjectJoonasVõrumaaVõru17:29.2
2344 Kaidar Hussar38:34.3M403M22Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina17:56.3
24182 Paavo Rõigas38:48.3M404M23SKM TartumaaTartu18:04.7
25141 Kaarel Vesilind38:53.8M183M24CFC Spordiklubi HarjumaaTallinn17:42.2
2614 Rauno Kaiv38:56.8M217M25 KaivTartumaaTartu18:07.4
2750 Stine-Lise Truu38:59.8N211F2Tartu Suusaklubi TartumaaTartu17:48.7
2872 Kevin Grihin39:04.5M184M26Karupesa Team VõrumaaAntsla18:06.6
2911 Rene Kottisse39:18.1M405M27G4SKottisseVõrumaaVõru18:07.1
3081 Hans Teearu39:36.3M218M28Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää17:15.3
3158 Roger Kaegas39:41.8M185M29Karupesa Team Lääne-VirumaaTamsalu17:41.8
3223 Margus Lehtna39:54.7M406M30Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru17:51.5
3324 Marion Tibar40:10.5N302F3#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn18:46.1
34223 Raido Mitt40:11.4M219M31#headinimesed HarjumaaTallinn18:45.8
3515 Tarvo Piho40:13.3M2110M32Rõuge spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru18:21.4
3656 Danel Kangro40:17.8M308M33SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru18:49.8
37103 Kristjan Sok40:36.3M163M34Haanja Suusaklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald19:08.9
3874 Eero Mõttus40:38.0M407M35OK Võru HarjumaaTallinn19:23.1
3922 Kertu Ränkel40:43.8N303F4Võru suusaklubi RänkelVõrumaaVõru18:46.5
406 Sirli Hanni40:53.3N304F5Silja Sport VõrumaaVõru vald18:55.4
4166 Väino Villemson40:54.7M503M36Hauka veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla vald19:04.5
42133 Raiko Jool40:56.2M186M37SK Järve Ida-VirumaaToila vald18:01.0
4347 Aveli Uustalu41:02.5N181F6Alutaguse suusaklubi Ida-VirumaaAlutaguse vald18:14.1
44220 Olev Org41:27.6M504M38freeolev Valgamaavalga18:34.1
4540 Kevin Urb41:33.5M164M39Hauka veloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla18:17.8
4680 Kajar Tilga41:36.5M505M40  ValgamaaOtepää19:07.7
4757 Mariel Merlii Pulles42:06.4N212F7Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää19:08.2
4837 Tõnis Räim42:10.8M408M41Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru18:54.0
4929 Urmas Ervin42:17.5M506M42  Lääne-VirumaaRakvere19:03.9
5075 Tiit Toots42:27.2M309M43Rõuge Racing TeamTootsVõrumaaRõuge19:24.7
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
[1]2345
fb