Võrumaa Pikamaajooksusari 2018 - 23. jooks ümber Uhtjärve
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Leaderboard
Sarja etapid
Statistika
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
[1]234
Koht
Nr.
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Perekond
Maakond
City
1320 Sten-Jörgen Leis20:31.8M141M1Andsumäe SK VõrumaaVõru vald
2310 Matteo Marcus Meitern20:43.8M142M2Võru Kreutzwaldi kool VõrumaaVõru
3308 August Jakobson20:50.8M121M3OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva
4306 Ken Urb21:38.5M122M4Hauka veloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla
5311 Risto Kalju22:31.3M123M5Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool/Nõmme KJK HarjumaaTallinn
6364 Em?ls Edvards Vegmanis23:08.8M124M6  LätiJelgava
7302 Carolina Roomets23:16.8N121F1Andsumäe KVRoometsVõrumaaVõru
8356 Manivald Jakobson23:30.0M125M7SK ServitiJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva
9305 Anna-Maria Säre24:09.3N122F2Võru Biathlon VõrumaaVõru
10304 Liivika Paas24:14.4N141F37 HAVI VõrumaaMisso
11312 Kert Sander Eerik24:22.8M143M8Võru Kreutzwaldi kool VõrumaaVõru
12319 Sander Koobak24:25.0M126M9Võru Kesklinna koolPerekond LKTVõrumaaVõru
13354 Bert Joosep Panker24:36.8M127M10OK IlvesPankerRaplamaaRapla
14353 Brigitte Panker24:57.1N142F4OK IlvesPankerRaplamaaRapla
15303 Carena Roomets25:29.3N143F5Andsumäe KVRoometsVõrumaaVõru
16309 Anlourdees Veerpalu25:34.8N123F6Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää
17307 Mariliis Paris25:38.8N144F7Viljandi Kesklinna Kool ViljandimaaViljandi
18449 Gert Trolla25:39.0M-vabaklass1M11Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald
19363 Markus Pungar25:47.5M128M12Andsumäe SKPungarVõrumaaPuiga
20328 Robin Parv25:53.8M144M13Võru suusaklubi ParvVõrumaaVõru
21468 Paavo Rüütli26:17.0M-vabaklass2M14Hanna SuklRüütliVõrumaaRõuge
22482 Kaspar Avo Šults27:01.0M145M15Johannese Kool Rosmal VõrumaaRõuge vald
23417 Priit Põder27:03.8M129M16Kivilinna Kool TartumaaTartu
24325 Regina Parv27:04.8N124F8Võru suusaklubi ParvVõrumaaVõru
25337 Mattias Lehtna27:11.0M1210M17Võru SpordikoolLehtnaVõrumaaVõru
26345 Stenver Vahi28:12.8M1211M18Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää vald
27347 Egert Nagel28:30.0M1212M19Kündja Spordiklubi  VõrumaaVastseliina
28391 Kadi Goos28:38.0N125F9Võru Kreutzwaldi koolGoosVõrumaaVõru
29479 Tristan Klimbek28:46.5M1213M20Karupesa Team ValgamaaOtepää
30342 Kert Hüvato29:19.0M1214M21FC Helios Võru VõrumaaVõru
31406 Oliver Kimask29:30.3M146M22Võru Spordikool VõrumaaVõru
32464 Margo Sepp30:09.9M-vabaklass3M23  VõrumaaVõru
33471 Keit Kuklase30:15.0N-vabaklass1F10  Põlvamaa 
34411 Liis Serv30:25.5N145F11Osula PõhikoolServVõrumaaVõru vald
35386 Mart Pilbas30:33.0M1215M24Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium HarjumaaTallinn
36352 Steven Rannamets30:48.3M1216M25Rõuge põhikool VõrumaaRõuge vald
37447 Liis Laurson30:52.3N-vabaklass2F12Barrus AS VõrumaaVõru
38336 Markus Lehtna30:57.5M147M26Võru SpordikoolLehtnaVõrumaaVõru
39402 Andero Kahar30:59.3M148M27Vastseliina Gümnaasium VõrumaaVõru vald
40335 Helis Keero30:59.5N126F13Puiga Põhikool VõrumaaVõru
41318 Indrek Puusalu31:05.0M1217M28Mõniste KoolPuusaluVõrumaaRõuge vald
42442 Rasmus Pai31:06.8M-vabaklass4M29Barrus ASPaiVõrumaaVõru
43421 Marju Parv31:12.8N-vabaklass3F14perekond ParvParvVõrumaaVõru
44396 Melani Väits31:14.3N146F15Võru Spordikool VõrumaaVõru vald
45457 German Land31:23.0M-vabaklass5M30  VõrumaaVõru
46334 Anti Tohva31:32.1M1218M31Põlva kool PõlvamaaPõlva
47383 Urmet Ader31:40.8M1219M32kULDRE KOOL VõrumaaAntsla
48434 Signe Trolla31:40.9N-vabaklass4F16Võrumaa ToidukeskusPerekond LKTVõrumaaVõru
49373 Laura-Marleen Zopp31:45.5N127F17Põlva kool PõlvamaaPõlva
50420 Markus Hellenurm31:50.0M1220M33Hauka veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla vald
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
[1]234
fb