Lääne-Virumaa jooksusari 2018 - 19. VIRU-NIGULA RAHVAJOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
12 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
[1]2
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Maakond
Finish
11Raido Mitt25:35.1M1Male1#headinimesedTallinn25:35.1
2198Taavi Kilki26:31.9M2Male2Rakvere 26:31.9
32Vjatseslav Košelev26:56.6M501Male3KJKKalev SillamäeSillamäe26:56.6
464Andreas Kraas27:39.9M401Male4Duncan.eeTartu27:39.9
53Peep Jalakas27:49.3M3Male5SPARTAViru-Nigula vald27:49.3
668Ago Veilberg27:53.1M502Male6VikeTamsalu27:53.1
727Maido Hermsalu27:53.8M4Male7 Tapa27:53.8
869Meelis Veilberg28:39.6M503Male8VikeTamsalu28:39.6
95Kristjan Kokk29:24.1M5Male9SPARTAViru-Nigula vald29:24.1
1016Margus Rõuk29:44.1M6Male10 Vinni29:44.1
118Liis-Grete Arro29:50.8N1Female1TäppsportlasedTallinn29:50.8
1230Karl Soosalu30:24.6M7Male11RSK sPORTKUNDARakvere30:24.6
137Tauri Tomson30:27.1M8Male12Kjk VikeViru-Nigula vald30:27.1
1457Aleksander Toots30:35.9M402Male13 Viimsi30:35.9
15206Jaanus Bauman30:45.6M403Male14Rakvere vald 30:45.6
1641Urmo Rae31:49.8M404Male15 Tallinn31:49.8
179Marion Tibar31:53.6N2Female2#headinimesedTallinn31:53.6
184Urmas Ervin31:58.6M504Male16 Rakvere31:58.6
1925Alver Petuhov32:20.6M9Male17RSK sPORTKUNDAViru-Nigula vald32:20.6
2020Vahur Kungur33:17.1M505Male18 Viru Nigula vald33:17.1
2142Vambo Oolberg33:21.8M405Male19 Tallinn33:21.8
22100Ainar Sepnik33:24.1M10Male20Spordiklubi RunningViru-Nigula vald33:24.1
2361Andero Põllu33:32.6M11Male21 Väike-Maarja33:32.6
24197Marek Ritari33:39.9M406Male22OTO ehitus OÜRakvere33:39.9
2555Ants Einsalu33:49.9M506Male23Albe teamTallinn33:49.9
2633Gert Gordejev34:14.9M12Male24 Viru-Nigula vald34:14.9
2732Keit Kivaste34:15.4M13Male25 Viru-Nigula vald34:15.4
2826Ivar Palk34:31.1M14Male26RSK sPORTKUNDAViru-Nigula vald34:31.1
2943Rain Laager34:34.8M15Male27SPORDIGUURUDUhtna34:34.8
30154Alar Peek34:46.6M507Male28Viru-Nigula vald 34:46.6
3135Kerdo Kivivare34:50.6M16Male29Team YongVäike-Maarja vald34:50.6
32203Kaido Varik35:16.6M17Male30Väike-Maarja 35:16.6
3321Marti Kees35:23.4M407Male31HakaPlastViru Nigula vald35:23.4
3410Kelly Vildek35:24.6N3Female3Rakvere OKTapa35:24.6
35192Margus Audova35:46.4M18Male32Tartu 35:46.4
3670Ela Vulla36:02.6N4Female4Kjk VikeTapa36:02.6
37204Toomas Übius36:14.6M508Male33Viru-Nigula vald 36:14.6
3811Karina Jakovleva36:15.4N5Female5Team YongViru-Nigula vald36:15.4
3914Aulo Aasmaa37:22.1M19Male34Viimsi SportViimsi37:22.1
4038Hardi Heero37:48.8M20Male35Team YongViru-Nigula vald37:48.8
4146Moona Aneth Vihlver37:52.6N6Female6KF suusaklubiRakvere37:52.6
4244Maily Laager37:53.6N7Female7SPORDIGUURUDUhtna37:53.6
43191Rita Toome38:24.9N401Female8Vinni vald, Pajusti 38:24.9
4436Karl Siimer38:27.9M21Male36Team YongVäike-Maarja vald38:27.9
4534Edward Randveer38:29.4M22Male37Team YongVäike-Maarja vald38:29.4
4665Kadri Limberg38:47.1N8Female9Duncan.eeTartu38:47.1
47172Rein Kriks38:58.1M509Male38Kadrina 38:58.1
48183Ülle Liiv39:05.6N402Female10Rakvere 39:05.6
49195Marek Adli39:10.6M408Male39rakvere vald, kohala 39:10.6
5054Maarit Einsalu39:13.6N9Female11Albe teamTallinn39:13.6
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
[1]2