Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 5. JÕE JA JÄRVEJOOKS LASVAL
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
17 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
1316 Risto Kalju17:52.9M121Male1Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool/Nõmme KJK Harjumaa
2323 Markus Mäeuibo17:58.2M141Male2Võru SuusaklubiMäeuiboVõrumaa
3303 Sten-Jörgen Leis18:14.2M142Male3Andsumäe SK Võrumaa
4418 August Jakobson18:17.4M122Male4OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaa
5317 Daniel Varikov18:26.7M123Male5Võru SuusaklubiVarikovVõrumaa
6338 Sander Koobak19:28.8M124Male6Võru Kesklinna koolPerekond LKTVõrumaa
7302 Carolina Roomets19:29.7N121Female1Andsumäe kvRoometsVõrumaa
8420 Manivald Jakobson19:39.9M125Male7SK ServitiJakobsonPõlvamaa
9324 Markus Oja19:43.9M143Male8Võru Sukl Võrumaa
10444 Kert Sander Eerik19:46.2M144Male9Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool Võrumaa
11404 Keijo Tõrra19:57.4M-vabaklass1Male10Barrus AS Võrumaa
12382 Anlourdees Veerpalu20:06.9N122Female2Jõulu SUKLVeerpaluValgamaa
13304 Carena Roomets20:09.2N141Female3Andsumäe kvRoometsVõrumaa
14301 Ken Urb20:10.3M126Male11Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaa
15349 Robin Parv20:32.9M145Male12Võru SuusaklubiParvVõrumaa
16363 Raimond Kaup20:40.4M146Male13Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
17337 Gert Trolla20:50.2M147Male14Vastseliina Spordiklubi Võrumaa
18305 Anna-Maria Säre20:52.9N123Female4Võru Biathlon Võrumaa
19411 Bert Joosep Panker21:23.7M127Male15OK IlvesPankerRaplamaa
20355 Mariliis Paris21:40.2N142Female5Viljandi Kesklinna Kool Viljandimaa
21336 Egert Nagel21:47.9M128Male16Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
22318 Liivika Paas21:54.5N143Female67 HAVI Võrumaa
23438 Allan Udumäe21:54.5M-vabaklass2Male17Võru VesiUdumäeVõrumaa
24378 Nansen Palo22:02.7M148Male18Võru SUKL/Võru spordikoolPaloVõrumaa
25375 Jessica Mannima22:03.4N124Female7Inglismaa Valgamaa
26306 Regina Parv22:14.9N125Female8Võru SuusaklubiParvVõrumaa
27321 Matteo Marcus Meitern22:26.7M149Male19Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool Võrumaa
28352 Markus Pungar22:33.7M129Male20Andsumäe SKPungarVõrumaa
29410 Brigitte Panker22:37.2N144Female9OK IlvesPankerRaplamaa
30379 Audun Palo22:42.4M1210Male21Võru SUKL/Võru spordikoolPaloVõrumaa
31405 Kädi-Liis Mäeots22:44.7N126Female10Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
32408 Paavo Rüütli22:53.9M-vabaklass3Male22Haanja SUKLRüütliVõrumaa
33367 Markus Lehtna23:02.2M1410Male23Võru SpordikoolLehtnaVõrumaa
34339 Signe Trolla23:07.4N-vabaklass1Female11Võrumaa ToidukeskusPerekond LKTVõrumaa
35372 Ago Urb23:07.9M-vabaklass4Male24Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaa
36396 Mihai Daniel Fechita23:31.9M-vabaklass5Male25  Välismaa / Other countries
37403 Kadi-Liis Mäeots23:39.2N127Female12Võru Suusakool Võrumaa
38430 Madis Perli23:46.7M-vabaklass6Male26Tartu Ülikool Võrumaa
39434 Lukas Siegert23:48.7M1211Male27Vastseliina Spordiklubiperekond SiegertVõrumaa
40449 Tõnis Timmi23:50.4M1411Male28Võrumaa ToidukeskusTimmiVõrumaa
41448 Tarmo Timmi23:54.7M-vabaklass7Male29Võrumaa ToidukeskusTimmiVõrumaa
42395 Jaanika Kopli24:14.2N-vabaklass2Female13SK Serviti Põlvamaa
43441 Keit Kuklase24:15.4N-vabaklass3Female14  Põlvamaa
44435 Marcus Sebastian Ilumäe24:25.5M1212Male30Vastseliina Spordiklubi Võrumaa
45368 Mattias Lehtna24:33.9M1213Male31Võru SpordikoolLehtnaVõrumaa
46413 Aivo Aasa24:36.2M-vabaklass8Male32Kündja Spordiklubi Võrumaa
47307 Kadi Goos24:38.4N128Female15Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolGoosVõrumaa
48383 Erika Udras24:39.4N129Female16Võru Suusaklubi Võrumaa
49400 Vairo Eomois24:53.5M1412Male33Tribolt Team SpordikubiEomoisVõrumaa
50351 Marju Parv25:00.9N-vabaklass4Female17perekond ParvParvVõrumaa
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
[1]23
fb