VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - 2. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sari
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
1 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (271 items)
[1]23456
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
Pace
Finish
1743 Jürgen Joonas00:14:27.4M-vabaklass1M1OK Võru VõrumaaV?ru3:21 min/km00:14:27.4
2520 Daniel Varikov00:15:09.6M121M2Võru SuusaklubiVarikovVõrumaaVõru3:31 min/km00:15:09.6
3516 Risto Kalju00:15:24.3M122M3Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool/Nõmme KJK HarjumaaTallinn3:34 min/km00:15:24.3
4515 Markus Mäeuibo00:15:27.0M141M4Võru SuusaklubiMäeuiboVõrumaaVõru3:35 min/km00:15:27.0
5627 August Jakobson00:15:32.5M123M5OK KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva3:36 min/km00:15:32.5
6504 Ken Urb00:15:57.7M124M6Hauka VeloklubiUrbVõrumaaAntsla3:42 min/km00:15:57.7
7511 Sten-Jörgen Leis00:16:20.7M142M7Andsumäe SK VõrumaaVõru Vald3:48 min/km00:16:20.7
8606 Lars Piirmann00:16:44.4M143M8Võru SUKLPiirmannVõrumaaVõru vald3:53 min/km00:16:44.4
9501 Carolina Roomets00:17:07.7N121F1Andsumäe kvRoometsVõrumaaVõru3:59 min/km00:17:07.7
10513 Kert Sander Eerik00:17:15.9M144M9Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru4:00 min/km00:17:15.9
11756 Henri Kesa00:17:28.7M145M10võru biathlon VõrumaaOsula4:03 min/km00:17:28.7
12518 Sander Koobak00:17:30.2M125M11Võru Kesklinna KoolPerekond LKTVõrumaaVõru4:04 min/km00:17:30.2
13582 Raimond Kaup00:17:30.4M146M12Voru suusaklubi VõrumaaVoru vald4:04 min/km00:17:30.4
14555 Gert Trolla00:17:35.9M147M13Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaRõuge vald4:05 min/km00:17:35.9
15663 Anlourdees Veerpalu00:17:46.0N122F2JõuluVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää4:07 min/km00:17:46.0
16628 Manivald Jakobson00:17:57.4M126M14SK ServitiJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva4:10 min/km00:17:57.4
17502 Anna-Maria Säre00:18:00.2N123F3võru biathlon VõrumaaVõru4:11 min/km00:18:00.2
18507 Carena Roomets00:18:00.4N141F4Andsumäe kv.RoometsVõrumaaVõru4:11 min/km00:18:00.4
19591 Sten Hiiesalu00:18:00.7M127M15Roosisaare VõrumaaTartu4:11 min/km00:18:00.7
20528 Tõnis Timmi00:18:07.7M148M16Võrumaa Toidukeskus VõrumaaVõru4:12 min/km00:18:07.7
21512 Matteo Marcus Meitern00:18:19.7M149M17Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru linn4:15 min/km00:18:19.7
22519 Mariliis Paris00:18:19.7N142F5Viljandi Kesklinna Kool ViljandimaaViljandi4:15 min/km00:18:19.7
23532 Robin Parv00:18:30.7M1410M18Võru SuusaklubiParvVõrumaaVõru linn4:18 min/km00:18:30.7
24625 Lukas Siegert00:18:48.4M128M19Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina4:22 min/km00:18:48.4
25503 Regina Parv00:18:48.5N124F6Võru SuusaklubiParvVõrumaaVõru linn4:22 min/km00:18:48.5
26508 Liivika Paas00:18:50.9N143F77 HAVI VõrumaaMisso4:23 min/km00:18:50.9
27559 Markus Lehtna00:18:50.9M1411M20Võru SpordikoolLehtnaVõrumaaVõru4:23 min/km00:18:50.9
28752 Kaspar Saarnits00:18:51.9M-vabaklass2M21Plekipande PõlvamaaPõlva4:23 min/km00:18:51.9
29706 Erki Keel00:19:00.7M-vabaklass3M22Otepää rattaklubi VõrumaaVõru vald4:25 min/km00:19:00.7
30535 Keiti Püvi00:19:02.7N125F8Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru4:25 min/km00:19:02.7
31580 Markus Pungar00:19:03.3M129M23Andsumäe SKPungarVõrumaaPuiga4:25 min/km00:19:03.3
32523 Olev Piirisild00:19:07.4M1412M24Võru SuusaklubiPiirisildVõrumaaVõru4:26 min/km00:19:07.4
33623 Marcus Sebastian Ilumäe00:19:09.4M1210M25Vastseliina Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina4:27 min/km00:19:09.4
34656 Aurelia Kumm00:19:21.4N144F9Võru SuusaklubiPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru linn4:30 min/km00:19:21.4
35657 Meribel Kumm00:19:22.2N126F10Võru SuusaklubiPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru linn4:30 min/km00:19:22.2
36612 Vairo Eomois00:19:26.7M1413M26Tribolt Team spordiklubiEomoisVõrumaaRõuge4:31 min/km00:19:26.7
37522 Kädi-Liis Mäeots00:19:28.7N127F11Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru4:31 min/km00:19:28.7
38731 Siim Laine00:19:38.0M-vabaklass4M27Arens AS TartumaaTartu4:33 min/km00:19:38.0
39652 Amanda Allas00:19:40.2N145F12Miina Härma TartumaaTartu4:34 min/km00:19:40.2
40600 Rico Pedras00:19:48.2M1211M28Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn4:36 min/km00:19:48.2
41594 Robin Steven Kaldvee00:19:56.9M1212M29Vastseliina SpordiklubiKaldveeVõrumaaVõru vald4:38 min/km00:19:56.9
42517 Eliise Liset Lepp00:19:58.7N128F13Võru Kesklinna Kool VõrumaaVõru linn4:38 min/km00:19:58.7
43577 Kert Hüvato00:20:04.4M1213M30FC Helios Võru VõrumaaVõru4:40 min/km00:20:04.4
44557 Mia Mai Huik00:20:06.4N129F14Võru Biathlon/Võru Spordikool VõrumaaVõru4:40 min/km00:20:06.4
45567 Johan Martti Jeedas00:20:11.0M1214M31 JeedasVõrumaaVõru4:41 min/km00:20:11.0
46593 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee00:20:11.0N1210F15Vastseliina SpordiklubiKaldveeVõrumaaVõru vald4:41 min/km00:20:11.0
47521 Kadi-Liis Mäeots00:20:11.7N1211F16Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru4:41 min/km00:20:11.7
48729 Talis Timmi00:20:42.2M-vabaklass5M32Võrumaa toiduleskusTimmiVõrumaaVõru vald4:48 min/km00:20:42.2
49668 Signe Trolla00:20:43.7N-vabaklass1F17Võrumaa ToidukeskusPerekond LKTVõrumaaVõru4:49 min/km00:20:43.7
50588 Kadi Goos00:20:45.4N1212F18Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool VõrumaaVõru4:49 min/km00:20:45.4
Page 1 of 6 (271 items)
[1]23456
fb