XXXIII JÕHVI RAHVAJOOKS
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
15 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (115 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi
City
1101 Ibrahim Mukunga Wachira00:30:45.6Mehed1TÜ ASK 
299 Mark Abner00:33:01.1Mehed2Treeningpartner/Sportland jooksutiim 
3100 Jaanus Kallaste00:33:12.9Mehed3Treeningpartner/Sportland jooksutiim 
429 Dmitri Aristov00:33:45.9Mehed4Treeningpartner 
58 Aleksei Somov00:35:15.9Mehed5Estonian Trail Ranning 
6118 Robert Telpt00:35:41.7Mehed6Audentes 
726 Deniss Šalkauskas00:35:47.4Mehed7TÜ ASK 
860 Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda00:37:42.2 1TÜ ASK 
937 German Terehhov00:38:38.9MV 45-541sk MITS 
106 Aleksandr Otto00:38:44.4Mehed8KJKKalev Sillamäe 
1123 Dan Martin Tera00:38:52.8 1Jõhvi Põhikool 
1278 Reemet Küünruss00:39:46.4MV 35-441Sparta 
1341 Hillevi Velba00:39:50.9NV 35-441  
14109 Denis Urjadnikov00:40:17.7Mehed9Sillamäe 
15110 Jekaterina Mirotvortseva00:40:21.4 2Kalev Sillamäe 
1617 Ardo Virkebau00:40:30.2MV 35-442Treeningpartner 
1720 Arvo Sala00:40:36.2MV 45-542Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 
184 Aleksander Toots00:40:47.9MV 45-543  
19116 Taavet Tammik00:41:19.4Mehed10Tallinnj 
20115 Karmo Kübarsepp00:41:22.0Mehed11Jõhvikas 
21111 Ilja Pimenovs00:41:28.9Mehed12KJK Atleetika 
2280 Richard Peterson00:41:58.7MV 35-443  
2396 Vitali Petrištšev00:42:06.4MV 35-444ABB spordiklubi 
2488 Sergey Borisov00:42:41.4MV 45-544  
2512 Andres Koppel00:42:45.7MV 35-445TTÜ 
2676 Oliver Villers00:42:46.7Mehed13Jõhvi G/Jõhvi spordikool 
2730 Dmitri Petrov00:42:56.7Mehed14KJK Atleetika 
28106 Stepan Langebraun00:43:09.4Mehed15Kalev Sillamäe 
2972 Nikolai Modin00:43:28.7Mehed16  
3083 Ringo Krilovs00:43:33.2MV 35-446Voka 
3128 Dmitri Aleksejev00:43:39.7MV 45-545  
3286 Saina Mamedova00:43:49.2Naised1KJK Kalev Sillamae 
3361 Madis Pärn00:44:05.4Mehed17  
3479 Rene Varul00:44:28.2MV 35-447Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Lõhmus 
3547 Jelizaveta Ševtsova00:44:56.7Naised2KJKKalev Sillamäe 
3690 Tanel Leisalu00:45:13.9MV 35-448  
3711 Andrei Škubel00:45:14.2Mehed18Treeningpartner 
3877 Randy Orel00:45:15.9MV 45-546Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 
3918 Artjom Volkov00:45:21.4Mehed19KJKKalev Sillamäe 
4074 Oleksandr Skolozhabskyy00:45:32.7MV 35-449  
4168 Marko Pärn00:46:23.7Mehed20KJK VISA 
4293 Toomas Toom00:46:31.2 1SK Stamina 
4325 Darja Bažulina00:47:01.9Naised3KJKKalev Sillamäe 
4453 Kaur Kama00:47:09.9Mehed21  
45105 Karl Viimsalu00:47:10.2Mehed22BC Karjamaa 
4646 Jaroslav Stupnikov00:47:33.2Mehed23KJKKalev Sillamäe 
4784 Rivo Kaldvee00:47:37.4MV 35-4410Advokaadibüroo Kaarma & Kaldvee 
4845 Jan Aas00:47:44.4MV 35-4411  
4944 Jalar Sildnik00:47:57.9MV 35-4412  
502 Aarne Nõmberg00:48:06.2 2Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 
Page 1 of 3 (115 items)
[1]23