VÕRUMAA JOOKSUSARI 2018 - VII Kütioru maastikujooks
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Sarja etapid
Statistika
Võistluse koduleht
15 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
Finish
1208 Risto Kalju20:19.8M121Male1Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool/Nõmme KJK  20:19.8
2204 Daniel Varikov20:23.0M122Male2Võru SuusaklubiVarikov 20:23.0
3201 Markus Mäeuibo20:44.7M141Male3Võru SuusaklubiMäeuibo 20:44.7
4205 Ken Urb20:49.5M123Male4Hauka VeloklubiUrb 20:49.5
5342 Indrek Klampe21:38.2M-vabaklass1Male5Võru BiathlonKlampe 21:38.2
6222 Oskar Klampe21:40.0M124Male6Võru SuusaklubiKlampe 21:40.0
7215 Sander Koobak21:45.5M125Male7Võru Kesklinna KoolPerekond LKT 21:45.5
8272 Matteo Marcus Meitern21:49.0M142Male8Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool  21:49.0
9214 Lars Piirmann22:05.2M143Male9Võru SuusaklubiPiirmann 22:05.2
10238 Robin Parv22:10.0M144Male10Võru SuusaklubiParv 22:10.0
11303 Mathias Adason22:34.0M145Male11Vastseliina Spordiklubi  22:34.0
12256 Raimond Kaup22:46.0M146Male12Võru Suusaklubi  22:46.0
13245 Gert Trolla23:02.5M147Male13Vastseliina Spordiklubi  23:02.5
14202 Anna-Maria Säre23:43.2N121Female1Võru Biathlon  23:43.2
15209 Liivika Paas24:05.4N141Female27 HAVI  24:05.4
16219 Nansen Palo24:15.9M148Male14Võru SUKL/Võru spordikoolPalo 24:15.9
17258 Henri Madismäe24:16.2M149Male15SK Serviti  24:16.2
18221 Audun Palo24:24.9M126Male16Võru SUKL/Võru spordikoolPalo 24:24.9
19302 Otto Karl Klampe24:35.9M127Male17Võru SuusaklubiKlampe 24:35.9
20203 Regina Parv24:38.9N122Female3Võru SuusaklubiParv 24:38.9
21247 Mariliis Paris24:56.0N142Female4Viljandi Kesklinna Kool  24:56.0
22220 Meribel Kumm25:00.2N123Female5Võru SuusaklubiPerekond Kumm 25:00.2
23226 Erika Udras25:06.4N124Female6Võru Suusaklubi  25:06.4
24210 Kadi-Liis Mäeots25:38.2N125Female7Võru Suusaklubi  25:38.2
25212 Kädi-Liis Mäeots25:55.7N126Female8Võru Suusaklubi  25:55.7
26216 Markus Lehtna26:09.2M1410Male18Võru SpordikoolLehtna 26:09.2
27279 Vairo Eomois26:31.7M1411Male19Tribolt Team SpordiklubiEomois 26:31.7
28206 Aurelia Kumm26:51.0N143Female9Võru SuusaklubiPerekond Kumm 26:51.0
29218 Mattias Lehtna26:55.2M128Male20Võru SpordikoolLehtna 26:55.2
30300 Lukas Siegert27:21.4M129Male21Vastseliina Spordiklubiperekond Siegert 27:21.4
31225 Olev Piirisild27:22.4M1412Male22Võru SuusaklubiPiirisild 27:22.4
32301 Krisete-Elisabet Tamm27:29.9N127Female10Haabneeme koolWundersellid 27:29.9
33308 Rico Pedras27:37.7M1210Male23Võru Suusaklubi  27:37.7
34244 Mathias Veesaar27:41.9M1413Male24Kuldre kool  27:41.9
35274 Kadi Goos27:48.7N128Female11Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolGoos 27:48.7
36268 Maarja Olesk27:53.7N129Female12Võru Suusaklubi  27:53.7
37267 Lisete Kottisse28:05.2N1210Female13Võru SpordikoolKottisse 28:05.2
38296 Oliver Kimask28:05.4M1414Male25Andsumäe SK  28:05.4
39227 Harrys Piirmann28:06.7M1211Male26Võru SpordikoolPiirmann 28:06.7
40213 Toni Andree Saarepuu28:14.9M1212Male27Võru SuusaklubiSaarepuu 28:14.9
41284 Mia Mai Huik28:53.4N1211Female14Võru Biathlon/Võru Spordikool  28:53.4
42339 Raido Rehepapp29:07.9M-vabaklass2Male28Nõo RG  29:07.9
43224 Felicia Viitkin29:09.2N1212Female15Võru Spordikool  29:09.2
44266 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee29:29.7N1213Female16Vastseliina SpordiklubiKaldvee 29:29.7
45223 Eliise Liset Lepp29:32.7N1214Female17Võru Kesklinna Kool  29:32.7
46321 Signe Trolla29:42.2N-vabaklass1Female18Võrumaa ToidukeskusPerekond LKT 29:42.2
47234 Miia-Roberta Uibopuu30:09.1N1215Female19Antsla Gümnaasium  30:09.1
48269 Steven Rannamets30:16.9M1213Male29Rõuge kool  30:16.9
49328 Meigo Murde30:20.4M-vabaklass3Male30Kündja Spordiklubi  30:20.4
50315 Rasmus Pai30:21.1M-vabaklass4Male31Barrus ASParv 30:21.1
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23