ESTOLOPPET 2019 - 34. Viru Maraton
26 Jan 2019

     
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond
11113
Raivo Pärnpuu1:01:53.2M1M1CRAFT TOKOHarju maakond
21059
Holger Altmäe1:02:43.5M2M2KF SuusaklubiLääne-Viru maakond
31064
Stivert Pulk1:02:45.0M3M3Ida-Viru maakond
41130
Aleksander Pajuri1:02:45.7M4M4MTÜ CFC SpordiklubiHarju maakond
51009
Oliver Kinks1:02:45.9M151M5cfc spordiklubiHarju maakond
61079
Markus Lepmets1:07:34.2M5M6Harju maakond
71126
Mario Kivil1:10:22.7M6M7Ida-Viru maakond
81067
Ragnar Krauvärk1:10:23.5M7M8Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Viru maakond
91122
Õnnela Rodendau1:11:21.0N151F1Järva maakond
101050
Eva-Maria Saar1:11:23.5N1F2KF SuusaklubiLääne-Viru maakond
111125
Brent Janno1:12:57.2M8M9Lääne-Viru maakond
121071
Oskar Older1:13:08.0M9M10SAKU SUUSAKLUBIHarju maakond
131010
Richard Piho1:14:03.0M152M11Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond
141120
Andre Luuk1:14:07.5M153M12Harju maakond
151030
Silver Laaneveer1:14:25.7M10M13Harju maakond
161069
Mart Laaniste1:14:27.2M11M14Järva maakond
171065
Alar Rääst1:14:32.0M12M15Ida-Viru maakond
181087
Maikel Mikson1:14:38.0M13M16Jõgeva maakond
191124
Ego Veevel1:14:54.5M14M17Harju maakond
201105
Anna-Liis Kulpas1:15:37.5N2F3cfc spordiklubiHarju maakond
211119
Kretel Kaljumäe1:16:16.7N152F4Harju maakond
221070
Siim Older1:17:26.2M15M18SAKU SUUSAKLUBIHarju maakond
231129
Risto Klaassen1:18:18.5M16M19Tartu maakond
241058
Erkki Luuk1:18:24.2M17M20Harju maakond
251055
Margus Laanemäe1:18:29.0M18M21Tartu maakond
261102
Ain Erik Veemees1:18:37.2M19M22Tartu maakond
271132
Rein Rebas1:19:24.2M20M23PERIHarju maakond
281042
Artur Kupp1:19:44.8M21M24cfc spordiklubiHarju maakond
291127
Teet Kallakmaa1:20:07.5M22M25Järva-Jaani RSKJärva maakond
301046
Aron Kuusik1:20:23.5M23M26SK Los TorosLääne-Viru maakond
311039
Andrus Ebber1:20:35.8M24M27Lääne-Viru maakond
321088
Sandra Alusalu1:20:43.8N3F5Jõgeva maakond
331121
Hedvig Altmäe1:20:47.3N153F6Lääne-Viru maakond
341081
Erki Kukk1:20:47.8M25M28Harju maakond
351027
Ele Luuk1:20:53.0N4F7Ida-Viru maakond
361053
Alar Alajaan1:21:06.3M26M29Kaitsevägi/sidepataljonHarju maakond
371045
Enn Kiiver1:22:54.3M27M30Ida-Viru maakond
381117
Magnus Mangusson1:23:01.5M154M31Harju maakond
391086
Samuel Kolsar1:23:13.3M28M32Põlva maakond
401023
Tarvo Saar1:23:23.8M29M33Lääne-Viru maakond
411082
Alar Kupp1:24:21.8M30M34Harju maakond
421118
Anni Fedotov1:24:27.5N154F8Harju maakond
431072
Taimar Tilgre1:25:25.8M31M35OK Põlva KobrasPõlva maakond
441060
Tiit Altmäe1:26:40.3M32M36KF SuusaklubiLääne-Viru maakond
451111
Rauno Kulmats1:27:10.0M33M37Lääne-Viru maakond
461018
Silver Rätsep1:27:14.3M34M38Harju maakond
471073
Priit Sei1:27:14.5M35M39SeiCom aknatehasJõgeva maakond
481029
Terje Odamus1:27:55.5N5F9Harju maakond
491041
Ivar Puusepp1:27:57.0M36M40Pärnu maakond
501089
Angelique Eiche1:29:51.8N6F10Lääne-Viru maakond
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
   

fb