Trepijooks SEB auhindadele
24 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (158 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiNetoaegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
NetoaegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiStardiaeg
195 Viljar Grauen Viljar Grauen
#95 M Mehed 30
1:24.151
(1)
1:24.15Mehed 301M1SEB18:53:30
284 Henri Kaarma Henri Kaarma
#84 M Mehed 40
1:24.651
(2)
1:24.65Mehed 401M2Swedbank18:50:45
3105 Jano Järvelaid Jano Järvelaid
#105 M Mehed 30
1:26.422
(3)
1:26.42Mehed 302M3Elisa Spordiklubi18:56:00
488 Margus Maidla Margus Maidla
#88 M Mehed 40
1:27.902
(4)
1:27.90Mehed 402M4Rahandusministeerium18:51:45
580 Marti Soosaar Marti Soosaar
#80 M Mehed 40
1:29.153
(5)
1:29.15Mehed 403M5SportID International OÜ18:49:45
691 Heigo Hein Heigo Hein
#91 M Mehed 40
1:29.154
(6)
1:29.15Mehed 404M6Danske Spordiklubi18:52:30
787 Aigar Mäesepp Aigar Mäesepp
#87 M Mehed 40
1:29.655
(7)
1:29.65Mehed 405M7Swedbank18:51:30
8149 Sander Lepik Sander Lepik
#149 M Mehed
1:31.141
(8)
1:31.14Mehed1M8SEB19:07:00
9102 Martin Maasik Martin Maasik
#102 M Mehed 30
1:31.153
(9)
1:31.15Mehed 303M9Tallinna Lennujaama SK18:55:15
10124 Gert Gordejev Gert Gordejev
#124 M Mehed 30
1:33.144
(10)
1:33.14Mehed 304M10AS Saku Metall19:00:45
11152 Rauno Õismaa Rauno Õismaa
#152 M Mehed
1:33.142
(11)
1:33.14Mehed2M11Maksu- ja Tolliamet19:07:45
1298 Peep Jalakas Peep Jalakas
#98 M Mehed 30
1:33.155
(12)
1:33.15Mehed 305M12SEB18:54:15
13128 Janar Adler Janar Adler
#128 M Mehed
1:33.393
(13)
1:33.39Mehed3M13Orkla Eesti AS 19:01:45
14106 Marius Pihlak Marius Pihlak
#106 M Mehed 30
1:33.656
(14)
1:33.65Mehed 306M14Tallinna Lennujaama SK18:56:15
1582 Hannes Veide Hannes Veide
#82 M Mehed 40
1:35.166
(15)
1:35.16Mehed 406M15Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE18:50:15
16156 Raiko Söötmaa Raiko Söötmaa
#156 M Mehed
1:35.644
(16)
1:35.64Mehed4M16Tallinki Spordiklubi19:08:45
17100 Velmar Piibeleht Velmar Piibeleht
#100 M Mehed 30
1:35.647
(17)
1:35.64Mehed 307M17Danske Spordiklubi18:54:45
18143 Sander Ilves Sander Ilves
#143 M Mehed
1:35.645
(18)
1:35.64Mehed5M18AS Norma19:05:30
1981 Tarvo-Jaan Rebane Tarvo-Jaan Rebane
#81 M Mehed 40
1:35.917
(19)
1:35.91Mehed 407M19Danske Spordiklubi18:50:00
20104 Erkki Liiv Erkki Liiv
#104 M Mehed 30
1:36.408
(20)
1:36.40Mehed 308M20Orkla Eesti AS 18:55:45
2179 Tanel Kannel Tanel Kannel
#79 M Mehed 40
1:37.168
(21)
1:37.16Mehed 408M21AS Norma18:49:30
22116 Riho Kiiman Riho Kiiman
#116 M Mehed 30
1:37.899
(22)
1:37.89Mehed 309M22AS Norma18:58:45
23142 Merten Loss Merten Loss
#142 M Mehed
1:39.656
(23)
1:39.65Mehed6M23SEB19:05:15
24112 Tarvo Metsavas Tarvo Metsavas
#112 M Mehed 30
1:42.4010
(24)
1:42.40Mehed 3010M24Swedbank18:57:45
25111 Marek Palm Marek Palm
#111 M Mehed 30
1:42.9011
(25)
1:42.90Mehed 3011M25Tallinki Spordiklubi18:57:30
2685 Eric Hints Eric Hints
#85 M Mehed 40
1:43.409
(26)
1:43.40Mehed 409M26SEB18:51:00
2713 Piret Põldsaar Piret Põldsaar
#13 F Naised 40
1:44.921
(1)
1:44.92Naised 401F1Tallinna Lennujaama SK18:33:00
28150 Ken Kiviväli Ken Kiviväli
#150 M Mehed
1:45.897
(27)
1:45.89Mehed7M27SEB19:07:15
29115 Heigo Hausenberg Heigo Hausenberg
#115 M Mehed 30
1:46.6512
(28)
1:46.65Mehed 3012M28SEB18:58:30
30138 Marvin Üürike Marvin Üürike
#138 M Mehed
1:48.648
(29)
1:48.64Mehed8M29AS Norma19:04:15
3193 Juhan Muru Juhan Muru
#93 M Mehed 40
1:49.6510
(30)
1:49.65Mehed 4010M30AS Norma18:53:00
32153 Danel Freiberg Danel Freiberg
#153 M Mehed
1:51.649
(31)
1:51.64Mehed9M31SEB19:08:00
33144 Kaarel Koitne Kaarel Koitne
#144 M Mehed
1:51.8910
(32)
1:51.89Mehed10M32Danske Spordiklubi19:05:45
34136 Rando Tomingas Rando Tomingas
#136 M Mehed
1:53.3911
(33)
1:53.39Mehed11M33Swedbank19:03:45
35113 Jorma Härmsalu Jorma Härmsalu
#113 M Mehed 30
1:53.6413
(34)
1:53.64Mehed 3013M34SEB18:58:00
36137 Andre Arus Andre Arus
#137 M Mehed
1:53.6512
(35)
1:53.65Mehed12M35Elisa Spordiklubi19:04:00
37157 Karl Mihkel Feldschmidth Karl Mihkel Feldschmidth
#157 M Mehed
1:53.9213
(36)
1:53.92Mehed13M36AS Saku Metall19:09:00
38158 Verner Elp Verner Elp
#158 M Mehed
1:54.3914
(37)
1:54.39Mehed14M37SEB19:09:15
3975 Ilmar Toomsalu Ilmar Toomsalu
#75 M Mehed 50
1:55.651
(38)
1:55.65Mehed 501M38Tallinna Lennujaama SK18:48:30
4089 Janek Vahtra Janek Vahtra
#89 M Mehed 40
1:56.1211
(39)
1:56.12Mehed 4011M39AS Saku Metall18:52:00
41108 Rivo Ruutsaar Rivo Ruutsaar
#108 M Mehed 30
1:56.1414
(40)
1:56.14Mehed 3014M40SEB18:56:45
42109 Leonid Homin Leonid Homin
#109 M Mehed 30
1:56.1515
(41)
1:56.15Mehed 3015M41Nordea18:57:00
4346 Maris Terno Maris Terno
#46 F Naised 30
1:56.411
(2)
1:56.41Naised 301F2Swedbank18:41:15
44140 Markus Vaher Markus Vaher
#140 M Mehed
1:57.1515
(42)
1:57.15Mehed15M42AS Saku Metall19:04:45
45118 Rafael Dihtjar Rafael Dihtjar
#118 M Mehed 30
1:57.1516
(43)
1:57.15Mehed 3016M43Orkla Eesti AS 18:59:15
4665 Hannula-Katrin Pandis Hannula-Katrin Pandis
#65 F Naised
1:57.161
(3)
1:57.16Naised1F3Swedbank18:46:00
4794 Rain Unga Rain Unga
#94 M Mehed 30
1:57.1817
(44)
1:57.18Mehed 3017M44AS Saku Metall18:53:15
4890 Meelis Koskaru Meelis Koskaru
#90 M Mehed 40
1:57.6512
(45)
1:57.65Mehed 4012M45Tallinna Lennujaama SK18:52:15
4986 Vallo Veinthal Vallo Veinthal
#86 M Mehed 40
1:58.4013
(46)
1:58.40Mehed 4013M46Kühne + Nagel Tallinn IT Center18:51:15
50133 Holger Part Holger Part
#133 M Mehed
1:58.6516
(47)
1:58.65Mehed16M47Orkla Eesti AS 19:03:00
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)