Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 39. Võru-Väimela maanteejooks
23 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShareKirumpää
18:31.71
(1)
110Raido MittRaido Mitt
#10 Male M21
#HeadInimesedHarjumaaM211Male118:31.7
7:51.1
19:05.91
(2)
29Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#9 Male M30
TartumaaM301Male219:05.9
8:04.1
19:15.92
(3)
31Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#1 Male M21
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi VõrumaaM212Male319:15.9
8:04.1
19:30.92
(4)
42Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#2 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaM302Male419:30.9
8:12.1
20:14.41
(5)
5273Margus KirtMargus Kirt
#273 Male M50
Võru LõunalõviTartumaaM501Male520:14.4
8:38.1
20:31.73
(6)
63Elar KalaElar Kala
#3 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM303Male620:31.7
8:47.3
20:39.23
(7)
7185Joosep PervJoosep Perv
#185 Male M21
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM213Male720:39.2
8:35.3
20:49.41
(8)
8165Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#165 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM401Male820:49.4
8:48.1
20:54.94
(9)
94Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#4 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM304Male920:54.9
8:47.3
20:58.21
(1)
1020Johanna ArdelJohanna Ardel
#20 Female N21
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SKBeaversValgamaaArdelN211Female120:58.2
9:01.3
21:01.55
(10)
115Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#5 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM305Male1021:01.5
9:00.8
21:11.21
(11)
12357Risto PernitsRisto Pernits
#357 Male M16
Sparta spordiklubiHarjumaaM161Male1121:11.2
9:01.3
21:20.21
(2)
1321Marion TibarMarion Tibar
#21 Female N30
#HeadInimesedHarjumaaN301Female221:20.2
9:01.3
21:22.06
(12)
146Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#6 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar M306Male1221:22.0
9:02.6
21:27.27
(13)
157Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#7 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM307Male1321:27.2
8:57.6
21:41.22
(3)
1611Helen BellHelen Bell
#11 Female N30
VõrumaaN302Female321:41.2
9:00.3
21:42.71
(14)
17254Risto KaljuRisto Kalju
#254 Male M14
Nõmme KJKHarjumaaM141Male1421:42.7
9:12.3
21:43.92
(15)
18157Daniel VarikovDaniel Varikov
#157 Male M14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVarikovM142Male1521:43.9
9:12.1
21:46.72
(16)
19140Emrich NeedoEmrich Needo
#140 Male M40
VõrumaaM402Male1621:46.7
9:16.3
21:48.48
(17)
2046Helari LaiakiviHelari Laiakivi
#46 Male M30
VõrumaaM308Male1721:48.4
9:14.6
21:51.79
(18)
21126Hans TeearuHans Teearu
#126 Male M30
Team KarupesaValgamaaM309Male1821:51.7
9:15.9
22:04.010
(19)
22337Artur RaukArtur Rauk
#337 Male M30
ÕhuvägiHarjumaaM3010Male1922:04.0
9:14.3
22:08.73
(20)
2332Silver KoitSilver Koit
#32 Male M40
TreeningpartnerPõlvamaaM403Male2022:08.7
9:25.1
22:14.74
(21)
24255Andre KukkAndre Kukk
#255 Male M21
PõlvamaaM214Male2122:14.7
9:20.6
22:15.711
(22)
2563Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#63 Male M30
SärasilmadHarjumaaM3011Male2222:15.7
9:18.3
22:17.24
(23)
2689Rene KottisseRene Kottisse
#89 Male M40
G4SVõrumaaM404Male2322:17.2
9:19.6
22:31.512
(24)
27275Imre KuklaseImre Kuklase
#275 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM3012Male2422:31.5
9:17.8
22:32.72
(25)
288Olev OrgOlev Org
#8 Male M50
A-KARUSEValgamaaM502Male2522:32.7
9:21.6
22:35.413
(26)
2923Ago UrbAgo Urb
#23 Male M30
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM3013Male2622:35.4
9:49.6
22:39.214
(27)
30305Are TintsAre Tints
#305 Male M30
Team Elamuspank ViljandimaaM3014Male2722:39.2
9:39.1
22:46.45
(28)
31297Jakob UdrasJakob Udras
#297 Male M21
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM215Male2822:46.4
9:32.6
22:52.22
(29)
3279Matteo Marcus MeiternMatteo Marcus Meitern
#79 Male M16
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM162Male2922:52.2
9:22.6
22:54.215
(30)
3338Karmo TiiduKarmo Tiidu
#38 Male M30
Barrus ASVõrumaaM3015Male3022:54.2
9:41.3
22:54.95
(31)
34246Sulev KraamSulev Kraam
#246 Male M40
Leguar Fitness ClubHarjumaaM405Male3122:54.9
9:50.4
22:55.73
(32)
35251Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#251 Male M50
VõrumaaM503Male3222:55.7
9:47.3
22:57.216
(33)
36177Tarvo PihoTarvo Piho
#177 Male M30
VõrumaaM3016Male3322:57.2
9:46.8
22:58.517
(34)
37272Siim TürnaSiim Türna
#272 Male M30
VõrumaaM3017Male3422:58.5
9:17.1
23:01.21
(35)
38356Kevin UrbKevin Urb
#356 Male M18
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM181Male3523:01.2
9:43.6
23:01.76
(36)
3973Marko LiivMarko Liiv
#73 Male M40
VõrumaaM406Male3623:01.7
9:47.6
23:03.54
(37)
40220Andres PaeAndres Pae
#220 Male M50
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM504Male3723:03.5
9:42.8
23:05.76
(38)
41168Rene MõttusRene Mõttus
#168 Male M21
KUPVõrumaaM216Male3823:05.7
9:51.3
23:08.27
(39)
4271Tõnis RäimTõnis Räim
#71 Male M40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimM407Male3923:08.2
9:39.8
23:14.48
(40)
43120Rivo RooRivo Roo
#120 Male M40
TartumaaM408Male4023:14.4
9:46.6
23:20.518
(41)
44156Ingmar OravIngmar Orav
#156 Male M30
Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaaOravM3018Male4123:20.5
9:38.9
23:23.59
(42)
45119Marek ParkseppMarek Parksepp
#119 Male M40
sk ServitiPõlvamaaM409Male4223:23.5
9:55.6
23:24.23
(43)
4666Gert TrollaGert Trolla
#66 Male M16
Vastseliina spordiklubiVõrumaaM163Male4323:24.2
9:43.1
23:24.519
(44)
47201Märt KivilaMärt Kivila
#201 Male M30
OK IlvesTartumaaM3019Male4423:24.5
10:00.9
23:30.42
(4)
48152Marianne HaugMarianne Haug
#152 Female N21
Ok võruVõrumaaN212Female423:30.4
9:55.3
23:32.710
(45)
4931Marek KõvaMarek Kõva
#31 Male M40
PPAVõrumaaM4010Male4523:32.7
9:43.8
23:33.02
(46)
50340Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#340 Male M18
VõruVõrumaaM182Male4623:33.0
9:41.6
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
   

fb