Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - IX Kütioru maastikujooks
19/09/2020
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
FavAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
00:19:111
(1)
1222Daniel VarikovDaniel Varikov
#222 Male M14
Võru suusaklubiVarikovM141Male100:19:11
00:19:452
(2)
2217Toni Andree SaarepuuToni Andree Saarepuu
#217 Male M14
Võru suusaklubiM142Male200:19:45
00:19:563
(3)
3210Risto KaljuRisto Kalju
#210 Male M14
Nõmme KJKM143Male300:19:56
00:20:164
(4)
4225Oskar KlampeOskar Klampe
#225 Male M14
Võru suusaklubiM144Male400:20:16
00:21:165
(5)
5211Sander KoobakSander Koobak
#211 Male M14
Võru SpordikoolPerekond LKTM145Male500:21:16
00:21:441
(6)
6226Otto Karl KlampeOtto Karl Klampe
#226 Male M12
Võru suusaklubiM121Male600:21:44
00:21:522
(7)
7215Mattias LehtnaMattias Lehtna
#215 Male M12
Võru SpordikoolLehtnaM122Male700:21:52
00:22:063
(8)
8212Jako Harlis KalaJako Harlis Kala
#212 Male M12
Võru suusaklubiM123Male800:22:06
00:22:124
(9)
9206Kert HüvatoKert Hüvato
#206 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolM124Male900:22:12
00:22:171
(1)
10201Rosibel Marii KaldveeRosibel Marii Kaldvee
#201 Female N12
Võru suusaklubiN121Female100:22:17
00:22:492
(2)
11265Krisete- Elisabet TammKrisete- Elisabet Tamm
#265 Female N12
Viimsi VeeklubiN122Female200:22:49
00:22:533
(3)
12221Eva Lotta JoonasEva Lotta Joonas
#221 Female N12
Võru SKN123Female300:22:53
00:23:071
(4)
13208Carolina RoometsCarolina Roomets
#208 Female N14
Andsumäe KVRoometsN141Female400:23:07
00:23:295
(10)
14219Markus PungarMarkus Pungar
#219 Male M12
Andsumäe SKPungarM125Male1000:23:29
00:23:466
(11)
15220Robin Steven KaldveeRobin Steven Kaldvee
#220 Male M12
Võru suusaklubiM126Male1100:23:46
00:24:097
(12)
16233Harrys PiirmannHarrys Piirmann
#233 Male M12
Võru SUKLM127Male1200:24:09
00:24:114
(5)
17218Meribel KummMeribel Kumm
#218 Female N12
Võru suusaklubiPerekond KummN124Female500:24:11
00:24:152
(6)
18227Keiti PüviKeiti Püvi
#227 Female N14
Võru suusaklubiN142Female600:24:15
00:24:191
(13)
19286Eeri VahtraEeri Vahtra
#286 Male M-vabaklass
AlutaguseM-vabaklass1Male1300:24:19
00:24:198
(14)
20284Eerik VahtraEerik Vahtra
#284 Male M12
Võru suusaklubiM128Male1400:24:19
00:24:203
(7)
21203Regina ParvRegina Parv
#203 Female N14
Võru suusaklubiN143Female700:24:20
00:24:275
(8)
22272Erika UdrasErika Udras
#272 Female N12
Võru suusaklubiN125Female800:24:27
00:24:381
(9)
23243Merle VidderMerle Vidder
#243 Female N-vabaklass
Eesti Energia SKN-vabaklass1Female900:24:38
00:24:569
(15)
24256Lauri JuulLauri Juul
#256 Male M12
Andsumäe SKJärvpõldM129Male1500:24:56
00:25:1010
(16)
25287Karl-Aleksander PervKarl-Aleksander Perv
#287 Male M12
Võru BiathlonM1210Male1600:25:10
00:25:276
(10)
26259Nora-Loreen OssipNora-Loreen Ossip
#259 Female N12
Võru suusaklubiN126Female1000:25:27
00:25:2911
(17)
27268Ralf RebaneRalf Rebane
#268 Male M12
Andsumäe suusaklubiM1211Male1700:25:29
00:25:294
(11)
28281Elizabeth IvaskElizabeth Ivask
#281 Female N14
Võru SpordikoolN144Female1100:25:29
00:25:357
(12)
29213Meribel KaupMeribel Kaup
#213 Female N12
Võru suusaklubiN127Female1200:25:35
00:25:458
(13)
30270Marleen OjasooMarleen Ojasoo
#270 Female N12
Võru Suusaklubi/Võru SKN128Female1300:25:45
00:25:5812
(18)
31247Henri KenderHenri Kender
#247 Male M12
VKrKM1212Male1800:25:58
00:26:029
(14)
32266Karoliine LauriKaroliine Lauri
#266 Female N12
Võru Suusaklubi/Võru SpordikoolN129Female1400:26:02
00:26:132
(15)
33238Maili PoolaMaili Poola
#238 Female N-vabaklass
PPAPoolaN-vabaklass2Female1500:26:13
00:26:173
(16)
34237Elje TonksonElje Tonkson
#237 Female N-vabaklass
PPAN-vabaklass3Female1600:26:17
00:26:515
(17)
35223Kädi-Liis MäeotsKädi-Liis Mäeots
#223 Female N14
Võru suusaklubiN145Female1700:26:51
00:27:0513
(19)
36207Ahto SemmelAhto Semmel
#207 Male M12
Andsumäe SKJärvpõldM1213Male1900:27:05
00:27:126
(18)
37202Stella KiviStella Kivi
#202 Female N14
Andsumäe SKN146Female1800:27:12
00:27:157
(19)
38224Maarja OleskMaarja Olesk
#224 Female N14
Võru suusaklubiN147Female1900:27:15
00:27:2010
(20)
39260Annegrete KummAnnegrete Kumm
#260 Female N12
Võru suusaklubiPerekond KummN1210Female2000:27:20
00:27:3411
(21)
40228Marta MõttusMarta Mõttus
#228 Female N12
Haanja RattaklubiMõttusN1211Female2100:27:34
00:27:474
(22)
41236Signe TrollaSigne Trolla
#236 Female N-vabaklass
Võrumaa ToidukeskusPerekond LKTN-vabaklass4Female2200:27:47
00:27:5914
(20)
42273Gustav KõvaGustav Kõva
#273 Male M12
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi M1214Male2000:27:59
00:28:2815
(21)
43282Karl-Aleksander PervKarl-Aleksander Perv
#282 Male M12
Võru BiathlonM1215Male2100:28:28
00:28:4516
(22)
44264Robert MärtinRobert Märtin
#264 Male M12
FC HeliosM1216Male2200:28:45
00:28:4712
(23)
45216Mia-Lee TiiduMia-Lee Tiidu
#216 Female N12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolTiiduN1212Female2300:28:47
00:29:075
(24)
46124Kersti RohtKersti Roht
#124 Female N-vabaklass
Kanepi GümnaasiumN-vabaklass5Female2400:29:07
00:29:2317
(23)
47257Henry HallikHenry Hallik
#257 Male M12
Andsumäe SKJärvpõldM1217Male2300:29:23
00:29:262
(24)
48235Meelis KogerMeelis Koger
#235 Male M-vabaklass
M-vabaklass2Male2400:29:26
00:29:2718
(25)
49248Kermo TiiduKermo Tiidu
#248 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolTiiduM1218Male2500:29:27
00:29:3019
(26)
50277Armin SeltsArmin Selts
#277 Male M12
Võru Kesklinna koolM1219Male2600:29:30
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)