ESTOLOPPET 2021 - 23. TALLINNA SUUSAMARATON
27/02/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond19 km vaheaeg
18Kalev ErmitsKalev Ermits
#8 Male M
01:30:5901:30:591
(1)
M1Male1Elva SuusaklubiTartumaa00:42:43
27Raido RänkelRaido Ränkel
#7 Male M
01:31:0301:31:032
(2)
M2Male2Võrumaa00:42:43
315Rene ZahknaRene Zahkna
#15 Male M
01:31:0801:31:083
(3)
M3Male3SÜ Võru BiathlonVõrumaa00:42:44
410Alvar RattAlvar Ratt
#10 Male M
01:37:0301:37:034
(4)
M4Male4Tartumaa00:46:34
555Andreas KoppaAndreas Koppa
#55 Male M20
01:37:0401:37:041
(5)
M201Male5CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa00:46:32
63Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#3 Male M
01:37:0501:37:055
(6)
M5Male6Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:46:33
75Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#5 Male M
01:37:0901:37:096
(7)
M6Male7TEAM TTHarjumaa00:46:33
81Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#1 Male M
01:37:1001:37:107
(8)
M7Male8Areal TeamVõrumaa00:46:35
914Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#14 Male M
01:38:0001:38:008
(9)
M8Male9MTÜ SpordiseltLäänemaa00:46:31
102Taavi KaivTaavi Kaiv
#2 Male M
01:38:2401:38:249
(10)
M9Male10SuusasemudHarjumaa00:46:34
1112Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#12 Male M
01:39:0101:39:0110
(11)
M10Male11Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:46:36
1213Hans TeearuHans Teearu
#13 Male M
01:39:3701:39:3711
(12)
M11Male12Karupesa TeamValgamaa00:47:28
1317Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#17 Male M
01:39:5101:39:5112
(13)
M12Male13VELOPLUSHarjumaa00:47:34
14534Juri ŠirokovJuri Širokov
#534 Male M
01:40:3801:40:3813
(14)
M13Male14Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SETartumaa00:46:31
15523Danny-Rocco AntonDanny-Rocco Anton
#523 Male M20
01:40:4201:40:422
(15)
M202Male15Alutaguse suusaklubiIda-Virumaa00:46:36
16532Ilmar UdamIlmar Udam
#532 Male M40
01:40:5001:40:501
(16)
M401Male16RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:46:37
1728Kristjan KollKristjan Koll
#28 Male M
01:41:0601:41:0614
(17)
M14Male17Maximum Effort MTÜHarjumaa00:48:32
1834Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#34 Male M
01:41:0701:41:0715
(18)
M15Male18Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:48:32
1953Klaus Mark KolpakovKlaus Mark Kolpakov
#53 Male M
01:42:5801:42:5816
(19)
M16Male19Võru BiathlonTartumaa00:48:38
2030Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#30 Male M50
01:43:0301:43:031
(20)
M501Male20CraftHarjumaa00:48:33
21520Argo RohtmetsArgo Rohtmets
#520 Male M40
01:43:0501:43:052
(21)
M402Male21RattabaasLääne-Virumaa00:48:34
2242Timo LompTimo Lomp
#42 Male M
01:43:3201:43:3217
(22)
M17Male22RR SuusaklubiHarjumaa00:47:29
2341Kaupo TammemäeKaupo Tammemäe
#41 Male M
01:43:5901:43:5918
(23)
M18Male23Viljandi suusaklubiViljandimaa00:48:31
2457Raimo SallaRaimo Salla
#57 Male M
01:44:0001:44:0019
(24)
M19Male24Türi Ohvitseride MajaJärvamaa00:50:57
2556Rico RohiRico Rohi
#56 Male M20
01:44:0501:44:053
(25)
M203Male25RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:48:55
2627Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#27 Male M40
01:44:0501:44:053
(26)
M403Male26Areal TeamVõrumaa00:48:54
2721Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#21 Female N40
01:44:0601:44:061
(1)
N401Female1CraftValgamaa00:48:43
2850Andreas TobrelutsAndreas Tobreluts
#50 Male M
01:44:3501:44:3520
(27)
M20Male27Elva SuusaklubiTartumaa00:48:42
2958Tauri KaasikTauri Kaasik
#58 Male M20
01:44:5101:44:514
(28)
M204Male28CFC SpordiklubiJõgevamaa00:48:58
309Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#9 Male M
01:45:3701:45:3721
(29)
M21Male29TreeningpartnerSaaremaa00:51:22
3182Ivar VaabIvar Vaab
#82 Male M
01:46:3101:46:3122
(30)
M22Male30Rattabaas/EnervitLääne-Virumaa00:50:58
3274Hans-Kristen RootaluHans-Kristen Rootalu
#74 Male M
01:47:0201:47:0223
(31)
M23Male31Sk Biathlon Harjumaa00:50:45
3360Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#60 Male M50
01:47:0201:47:022
(32)
M502Male32Eesti SportlaneHarjumaa00:50:55
3433Norman PirkNorman Pirk
#33 Male M
01:47:0401:47:0424
(33)
M24Male33Läänemaa00:51:09
3568Indrek KlampeIndrek Klampe
#68 Male M40
01:47:1301:47:134
(34)
M404Male34Vôru BiathlonVõrumaa00:51:08
3619Rainer TokkoRainer Tokko
#19 Male M50
01:47:2301:47:233
(35)
M503Male35Koidu SuusaklubiHarjumaa00:48:33
3747Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#47 Male M50
01:47:3601:47:364
(36)
M504Male36Areal TeamHarjumaa00:50:58
3826Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#26 Male M50
01:47:3701:47:375
(37)
M505Male37Areal TeamVõrumaa00:51:00
3972Alar ErvinAlar Ervin
#72 Male M
01:48:2001:48:2025
(38)
M25Male38Tripassion TriatloniklubiHarjumaa00:50:46
4052Andrus KasekampAndrus Kasekamp
#52 Male M40
01:48:2601:48:265
(39)
M405Male39CyclonViljandimaa00:51:00
4136Rait PalloRait Pallo
#36 Male M40
01:48:2901:48:296
(40)
M406Male40Areal TeamValgamaa00:50:59
4224Eveli SaueEveli Saue
#24 Female N
01:48:4801:48:481
(2)
N1Female2Sk Biathlon Tartumaa00:50:56
4337Cristian AntonCristian Anton
#37 Male M
01:49:4001:49:4026
(41)
M26Male41Harjumaa00:50:56
44137Anatolii ShibanovAnatolii Shibanov
#137 Male M40
01:49:4701:49:477
(42)
M407Male42Äkke spordiklubiIda-Virumaa00:52:26
4551Üllar LillmetsÜllar Lillmets
#51 Male M50
01:50:0301:50:036
(43)
M506Male43Lääne-Virumaa00:51:17
4663Roland ToomeRoland Toome
#63 Male M50
01:50:1001:50:107
(44)
M507Male44RR SiplasedLääne-Virumaa00:52:29
4783Hannes NormakHannes Normak
#83 Male M40
01:50:1901:50:198
(45)
M408Male45SK Los TorosHarjumaa00:51:10
4844Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#44 Male M50
01:50:3101:50:318
(46)
M508Male46CraftLääne-Virumaa00:52:30
4920Aron OttAron Ott
#20 Male M20
01:50:4501:50:455
(47)
M205Male47RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:51:15
5075Kristen SooKristen Soo
#75 Male M
01:50:4701:50:4727
(48)
M27Male48Areal TeamHarjumaa00:51:09
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)