Südasuve Maraton 2015
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Jooksvad tulemused
Rajakaart
11 July 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi
Pace
1116Uldis Klavins02:44:34.8MN1VSK NOSKRIEN3:54 min/km
216Sander Hannus02:44:58.8M1 3:54 min/km
384Veiko Sulev02:45:48.8M2 3:55 min/km
479Leivo Sepp02:53:48.6M401ekstreem.ee4:07 min/km
522Allan-Peeter Jaaska02:57:56.7M451STAMINA SK4:13 min/km
65Veiko Ardel03:05:34.3M501SK Beavers4:23 min/km
7111Erkki Etverk03:09:35.7M402SK METSASõBRAD4:29 min/km
892Heiki Tiikoja03:10:31.5M3 4:30 min/km
994Aleksander Toots03:10:33.7M452 4:30 min/km
10110Mari Boikov03:11:03.8N1Estonian Ultrarunners Team4:31 min/km
11101Annika Vaher03:11:44.8N401JK SARMA4:32 min/km
12123Reigo Lehtla03:12:40.8M453SAKU MARATON4:33 min/km
13125Sander Lepik03:13:17.6M4 4:34 min/km
14115Priit Kallas03:13:39.3M403FB jooksmine4:35 min/km
15112Peeter Hendrikson03:15:46.3M454Ekstreempark4:38 min/km
1696Tarvo Treier03:17:46.8M5 4:41 min/km
17131Lauri Pihlak03:17:56.8M6 4:41 min/km
1897Jana Treier03:18:38.1N2 4:42 min/km
19117Reimo Krass03:19:16.3M7 4:43 min/km
20142Kennet Kaasik03:21:49.5MN2 4:46 min/km
2148Ergo Meier03:25:58.5M404 4:52 min/km
2212Mihkel Gill03:26:29.8M8 4:53 min/km
2388Tatiana Sviridova03:26:39.3N501Dinamo SPb4:53 min/km
244Aivar Angelstok03:28:45.6M455 4:56 min/km
2581Tarvo Siim03:30:45.3M405Baltosport4:59 min/km
2638Klarika Kuusk03:31:34.1N451Treeningpartner Diadora5:00 min/km
2715Tauno Hang03:31:42.6M406 5:01 min/km
2835Meelis Koskaru03:35:07.1M9MTA Spordiklubi5:05 min/km
2982Margo Siimumäe03:35:07.1M502 5:05 min/km
30132Siiri Pilt03:35:07.1N452TüASK Fitnessklubi5:05 min/km
31128Rauno Parts03:38:17.8M407FB jooksmine5:10 min/km
3226Raivo Kaegas03:41:01.6M456PK KGS5:14 min/km
3328Hargo Kalaus03:42:52.6M408 5:16 min/km
3425Margus Kaegas03:43:12.6M457 5:17 min/km
35118Risto Kõiv03:44:46.1M10 5:19 min/km
36140Raul Uuring03:45:10.3M11 5:20 min/km
3769Magnus Reimann03:46:28.8M12 5:22 min/km
3853Ahti Nuga03:47:07.3M13 5:22 min/km
3918Martin Herem03:48:06.8M409Järvakandi WELLOD5:24 min/km
40135Arles Taal03:48:53.1M4010FB jooksmine5:25 min/km
41136Kaupo Tiislär03:48:53.3M14FB jooksmine5:25 min/km
4211Airon Fingling03:50:08.3MN3 5:27 min/km
4386Ülo Suursaar03:50:09.1M503 5:27 min/km
4431Kristjan Kalekin03:50:42.7M15 5:28 min/km
45138Tauno Toompuu03:52:24.6M16 5:30 min/km
4671Marika Roopärg03:52:35.8N453Täppsportlased5:30 min/km
4729Tarmo Kaldas03:53:16.6M17TNT Eesti5:31 min/km
4876Heiki Saaver03:54:10.2M18 5:32 min/km
4940Raul Köster03:54:16.1M4011MyFitness Viru5:33 min/km
501Kaido Aaslaid03:54:43.1M458 5:33 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017