18. TALLINNA SUUSAMARATON
28 Feb 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 11 (533 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondPace
1501Algo KärpAlgo Kärp
#501 Male M
01:36:37.501:36:37.51
(1)
M1Male1Viljandi maakond2:32 min/km
211AIVAR REHEMAAAIVAR REHEMAA
#11 Male M
01:37:43.201:37:43.22
(2)
M2Male2Sparta SKHarju maakond2:34 min/km
3497Karel TammjärvKarel Tammjärv
#497 Male M
01:38:31.401:38:31.43
(3)
M3Male3Tartu maakond2:35 min/km
44Martti HimmaMartti Himma
#4 Male M
01:40:31.801:40:31.84
(4)
M4Male4Sparta SpordiseltsHarju maakond2:38 min/km
51Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#1 Male M
01:41:02.301:41:02.35
(5)
M5Male5Alutaguse suusaklubiAlutaguse suusaklubiViljandi maakond2:39 min/km
63Mart Kevin PõllusteMart Kevin Põlluste
#3 Male M
01:41:03.801:41:03.86
(6)
M6Male6Sportland SuusaAkadeemiaSportland SuusaAkadeemiaTartu maakond2:39 min/km
710Timo SimonlatserTimo Simonlatser
#10 Male M
01:41:34.301:41:34.37
(7)
M7Male7Sportland SuusaAkadeemiaSportland SuusaAkadeemiaLääne-Viru maakond2:40 min/km
823Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#23 Male M
01:41:35.301:41:35.38
(8)
M8Male8Suusahullud (lisame treeningutele värvi!)Suusahullud (lisame treeningutele värvi!)Tartu maakond2:40 min/km
96Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#6 Male M
01:41:43.801:41:43.89
(9)
M9Male9Alutaguse suusaklubiAlutaguse suusaklubiHarju maakond2:40 min/km
1021Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#21 Male M
01:42:24.501:42:24.510
(10)
M10Male10Harju maakond2:41 min/km
1114Rauno PikkorRauno Pikkor
#14 Male M
01:43:21.801:43:21.811
(11)
M11Male11Team MaheHarju maakond2:43 min/km
1225Allar SooAllar Soo
#25 Male M
01:44:27.301:44:27.312
(12)
M12Male12Areal TeamAreal teamJõgeva maakond2:44 min/km
1327Raimo SallaRaimo Salla
#27 Male M
01:44:29.601:44:29.613
(13)
M13Male13Järva maakond2:44 min/km
149Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#9 Male M
01:45:15.801:45:15.814
(14)
M14Male14Areal TeamAreal teamPõlva maakond2:46 min/km
1513Vahur TeppanVahur Teppan
#13 Male M
01:45:42.301:45:42.315
(15)
M15Male15Sportland SuusaAkadeemiaSportland SuusaAkadeemiaTartu maakond2:46 min/km
16465Martin LutsMartin Luts
#465 Male M20
01:45:45.801:45:45.81
(16)
M201Male16Nõmme SpordiklubiHarju maakond2:46 min/km
175Madis VaikmaaMadis Vaikmaa
#5 Male M
01:45:57.801:45:57.816
(17)
M16Male17Sparta SpordiseltsHarju maakond2:47 min/km
1818Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#18 Male M40
01:46:03.301:46:03.31
(18)
M401Male18Harju maakond2:47 min/km
1916Raul SeemaRaul Seema
#16 Male M40
01:46:58.801:46:58.82
(19)
M402Male19Harju maakond2:48 min/km
2017Taavi KaivTaavi Kaiv
#17 Male M
01:47:00.501:47:00.517
(20)
M17Male20Actual PrintACTUAL PRINTHarju maakond2:48 min/km
2145Tiit OrlovskiTiit Orlovski
#45 Male M
01:47:01.801:47:01.818
(21)
M18Male21Tartu maakond2:48 min/km
2229Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#29 Male M40
01:47:02.701:47:02.73
(22)
M403Male22Areal TeamAreal teamHarju maakond2:49 min/km
2340Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#40 Male M40
01:47:05.501:47:05.54
(23)
M404Male23Järva maakond2:49 min/km
2438Karel KulbinKarel Kulbin
#38 Male M
01:47:07.301:47:07.319
(24)
M19Male24SK BiathlonHarju maakond2:49 min/km
2512Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#12 Male M40
01:47:13.801:47:13.85
(25)
M405Male25Harju maakond2:49 min/km
2615Raivo PärnpuuRaivo Pärnpuu
#15 Male M40
01:47:28.801:47:28.86
(26)
M406Male26Harju maakond2:49 min/km
27114Arvi AntonArvi Anton
#114 Male M
01:48:15.701:48:15.720
(27)
M20Male27Team 30+Team 30+Tartu maakond2:50 min/km
288Raivo SalaRaivo Sala
#8 Male M40
01:48:16.301:48:16.37
(28)
M407Male28One Way Afterski TeamPärnu maakond2:50 min/km
2928Alar SavastverAlar Savastver
#28 Male M40
01:48:22.701:48:22.78
(29)
M408Male29Harju maakond2:51 min/km
3037Cristian AntonCristian Anton
#37 Male M
01:48:53.501:48:53.521
(30)
M21Male30Team TTHarju maakond2:51 min/km
3130Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#30 Male M40
01:49:27.701:49:27.79
(31)
M409Male31Areal TeamAreal teamVõru maakond2:52 min/km
3234Marko HelgandMarko Helgand
#34 Male M40
01:50:09.701:50:09.710
(32)
M4010Male32Põlva maakond2:53 min/km
3336Tanel TepaskentTanel Tepaskent
#36 Male M
01:50:41.801:50:41.822
(33)
M22Male33Sparta SpordiseltsSparta SpordiseltsHarju maakond2:54 min/km
3446Ivo TupitsIvo Tupits
#46 Male M40
01:50:53.501:50:53.511
(34)
M4011Male34Lääne-Viru maakond2:55 min/km
3550Sulo MannineSulo Mannine
#50 Male M40
01:50:54.801:50:54.812
(35)
M4012Male35Team TTHarju maakond2:55 min/km
3631Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#31 Male M40
01:51:20.301:51:20.313
(36)
M4013Male36Eesti SportlaneEESTI SPORTLANEHarju maakond2:55 min/km
3752Kristjan LinnusKristjan Linnus
#52 Male M
01:51:41.301:51:41.323
(37)
M23Male37Areal TeamAreal teamPõlva maakond2:56 min/km
3822Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#22 Male M
01:51:45.801:51:45.824
(38)
M24Male38Areal TeamAreal teamVõru maakond2:56 min/km
3926Kert KeskpaikKert Keskpaik
#26 Male M
01:52:14.801:52:14.825
(39)
M25Male39Sparta SpordiseltsSparta SpordiseltsHarju maakond2:57 min/km
4041Peep KivilPeep Kivil
#41 Male M40
01:52:26.801:52:26.814
(40)
M4014Male40Alutaguse suusaklubiAlutaguse suusaklubiIda-Viru maakond2:57 min/km
4147Paul PõldsaarPaul Põldsaar
#47 Male M40
01:52:27.501:52:27.515
(41)
M4015Male41TulepuuJärva maakond2:57 min/km
4244Marko RohtmetsMarko Rohtmets
#44 Male M40
01:52:33.301:52:33.316
(42)
M4016Male42Harju maakond2:57 min/km
4319Anti SaarepuuAnti Saarepuu
#19 Male M
01:52:35.801:52:35.826
(43)
M26Male43OneWay Afterski TeamHarju maakond2:57 min/km
4477Raio PiirojaRaio Piiroja
#77 Male M
01:52:35.801:52:35.827
(44)
M27Male44Pärnu maakond2:57 min/km
4535Rait PalloRait Pallo
#35 Male M40
01:53:10.301:53:10.317
(45)
M4017Male45Areal TeamAreal teamValga maakond2:58 min/km
46148Meelis JürisaarMeelis Jürisaar
#148 Male M40
01:53:16.301:53:16.318
(46)
M4018Male46Harju maakond2:58 min/km
4790Tarmo SeldeTarmo Selde
#90 Male M50
01:53:18.501:53:18.51
(47)
M501Male47Harju maakond2:58 min/km
4839Sairos TammSairos Tamm
#39 Male M
01:53:53.501:53:53.528
(48)
M28Male48Karupesa TeamValga maakond2:59 min/km
4953Tiit LehtoTiit Lehto
#53 Male M40
01:53:58.801:53:58.819
(49)
M4019Male49Tartu maakond2:59 min/km
5033Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#33 Male M50
01:53:59.801:53:59.82
(50)
M502Male50RAKVERE SIPLASED / CRAFTRAKVERE SIPLASED / CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond2:59 min/km
Page 1 of 11 (533 items)
   

fb