35. Võru-Väimela Maanteejooks
19 May 2016

     

Page 1 of 9 (430 items)
KohtNr.NimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakondPerekond
135Ivar Ivanov00:18:39.4M301Male1KJK Lõunalõvi / MaratonsportVõrumaa
21Anti Puustus00:18:51.4M302Male2KJS SakalaTartumaa
32Raido Ränkel00:18:59.4M211Male3Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa
4132Mart Andresson00:19:21.5M303Male4Alternatiivsed JooksjadTartumaa
5441Martin Mooses00:19:25.2M304Male5Treeningplaan.eeTartumaa
64Kaarel Piip00:19:38.9M212Male6SK ProrunnerTartumaa
7224Karel Tammjärv00:19:43.4M213Male7Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaaTammjärv
87Mikk Laur00:19:53.7M305Male8KJK LõunalõviVõrumaa
9439Andrus Veerpalu00:20:12.4M401Male9Team HaanjaValgamaa
106Eno Lukk00:20:15.4M214Male10Võru KJK LõunalõviVõrumaa
11356Margus Kirt00:20:18.7M402Male11Võru KJK LõunalõviTartumaa
12340Pärtel Piirimäe00:20:28.7M403Male12SK ProrunnerTartumaa
135Aimar Hussar00:20:35.2M306Male13Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaa
1437Margus Koor00:20:44.4M307Male14LõunalõviVõrumaa
1552Olav Paris00:20:54.4M308Male15VAK StaierViljandimaa
1611Margus Lehtna00:21:02.9M404Male16Silja SportVõrumaa
178Henri Loosaar00:21:21.4M181Male17SK ServitiPõlvamaa
1810Tanel Mõttus00:21:24.4M309Male18OK VõruVõrumaaPerekond Seiklejad
1914Elar Kala00:21:29.4M3010Male19KVÜÕAVõrumaaKala
2097Rando Ernits00:21:33.7M215Male20HTGTartumaa
219Kaidar Hussar00:21:36.2M405Male21Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaa
2212Indrek Ivask00:21:38.2M3011Male22FNTVõrumaa
2364Mark Saarnik00:21:44.2M216Male23FNT SpordiklubiVõrumaa
24456Karel Kutsar00:21:53.7M217Male24Võrumaa ToidukeskusVõrumaa
2518Taavi Nassar00:22:04.4M218Male25FNT SpordiklubiVõrumaa
26417Egert Aalde00:22:09.4M182Male26ServitiPõlvamaa
27422Olev Org00:22:10.7M501Male27valga motoklubiValgamaa
2820Emrich Needo00:22:11.2M3012Male28VõruVõrumaa
29328Peep Joonas00:22:11.2M502Male29Private ProjectVõrumaaJoonas
3021Kristel Sibul00:22:12.2N211Female1ok põlva kobrasPõlvamaa
31313Marko Helgand00:22:15.2M406Male30PõlvaPõlvamaa
3215Kajar Tilga00:22:20.2M407Male31Valgamaa
33157Johanna Ardel00:22:31.9N212Female2SK BeaversValgamaaTrimtex Team
3416Veiko Ardel00:22:35.7M503Male32SK BeaversValgamaaTrimtex Team
35278Aleksander Kepler00:22:35.9M161Male33ok põlva kobrasPõlvamaa
3672Andres Hillep00:22:38.2M219Male34Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa
3719Anti Saarepuu00:22:40.4M3013Male35LimeSkiVõrumaa
3847Märt Kuus00:22:40.4M3014Male36UisutajaVõrumaa
39211Joosep Perv00:22:43.4M162Male37Võru BiathlonVõrumaaPerv
4036Tiit Kibuspuu00:22:47.5M504Male38RMKTartumaa
4134Kevin Kaldmäe00:22:52.9M2110Male39Graanul Invest ASVõrumaa
4244Markus Oja00:22:57.4M121Male40Võru BiathlonVõrumaa
4313Taavi Perv00:23:00.4M183Male41Võru BiathlonVõrumaaPerv
44416Erlend Aalde00:23:00.4M505Male42ServitiPõlvamaa
45427Art Kristjan Olesk00:23:03.4M163Male43Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa
46410Tarvo Piho00:23:06.4M2111Male44Rõuge SpordiklubiVõrumaa
47255Reigo Mekk00:23:14.7M2112Male45Eesti MaaülikoolValgamaa
4840Väino Villemson00:23:15.2M408Male46Antsla InnoVõrumaa
4917Kurmet Kaldaru00:23:17.4M2113Male47Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa
50399Marten Vunukainen00:23:20.2M2114Male48ok põlva kobrasPõlvamaa
Page 1 of 9 (430 items)
   

fb