Jõgeva Jõulujooks 2016
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
11 December 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Gen Pos
Klubi
Start
Finish
11Dmitri Aristov00:34:16.8M2111SK Treeningpartner00:00:00.700:34:16.0
23Vjatšeslav Košelev00:35:32.3M4012" KJK""Kalev"" Sillamäe"00:00:00.900:35:31.3
36Kaarel Piip00:36:25.3M2123SK Prorunner00:00:01.200:36:24.0
488Rainer Nisloni00:37:08.8M2134SK Prorunner00:00:00.700:37:08.0
52Jolanta Liepina00:37:45.3N2111SK Prorunner00:00:01.100:37:44.1
663Kaido Saar00:38:31.3M4025Brons Wood00:00:01.200:38:30.1
77Lauri Valdmaa00:38:39.0M3516SK Prorunner00:00:01.200:38:37.8
845Priit Oidram00:39:28.8M2147Trismile00:00:02.200:39:26.6
943Jan Müür00:39:41.3M1818SK Põltsamaa00:00:01.200:39:40.1
109Hannes Veide00:40:20.8M4039SK Prorunner00:00:01.600:40:19.1
115Grete Tõnne00:40:25.5N2122SK Prorunner00:00:04.200:40:21.3
1251Argo Paavel00:40:26.0M21510Anu jooksutrennid00:00:01.700:40:24.3
1311Marko Valter00:40:30.0M35211Kaitsevägi00:00:01.700:40:28.3
14112Tiit Kadak00:40:41.0M35312 00:00:07.400:40:33.5
158Tiit Kibuspuu00:40:54.5M50113 00:00:01.700:40:52.8
1647Vambo Oolberg00:41:23.0M40414 00:00:06.400:41:16.6
1755Björn Puna00:41:32.8M40515SK Prorunner00:00:02.200:41:30.6
1880Elvis Joakit00:42:00.0M35416 00:00:05.700:41:54.3
1912Ingrid Tamm00:43:04.8N2133SK Prorunner00:00:05.200:42:59.6
2010Kristo Jesse00:43:29.5M18217SK Prorunner00:00:00.700:43:28.8
2130Märt Lääts00:43:32.3M50218 00:00:02.400:43:29.8
2233Reigo Lehtla00:43:52.8M40619SAKU MARATON00:00:01.400:43:51.3
2366Kersti Sild00:44:02.3N3514SK Prorunner00:00:04.100:43:58.1
2496Enar Nõmmiste00:44:28.0M21620 00:00:08.900:44:19.1
2523Viidas Kõnd00:44:38.3M50321 00:00:10.300:44:28.0
2660Rivo Roo00:44:42.0M35522 00:00:07.700:44:34.3
2759Kattri Reinula00:44:54.8N4015SK Prorunner00:00:01.700:44:53.1
2815Kalev Kajaste00:45:03.1M60123Räpina SK00:00:02.600:45:00.4
2985Egle Villik00:45:14.5N3526SK Prorunner00:00:04.400:45:10.1
3099Indrek Palu00:46:19.3M3562442 Koma00:00:10.100:46:09.1
3157Rasmus Randoja00:46:32.3M16125SK Tähe00:00:04.600:46:27.6
3283Riin Buddell00:46:48.6N2147 00:00:09.900:46:38.6
3340Raivo Meitus00:47:20.1M50426SK Prorunner00:00:03.100:47:16.9
3481Endre Varik00:47:24.8M35727SK Prorunner/Achilleus00:00:02.600:47:22.1
3575Elizabeth Truve00:47:29.6N2158Treeningpartner00:00:05.600:47:23.9
3629Jüri Laanmets00:47:31.1M60228 00:00:05.400:47:25.6
3791Taimar Tilgrl00:47:34.8M50529OK Põlva Kobras00:00:08.200:47:26.6
3882Aavo Hõbe00:47:46.6M60330Sendihaldur OÜ00:00:04.000:47:42.5
3948Heigo Otsa00:48:14.6M21731 00:00:09.400:48:05.1
4036Ingrid Lindenberg00:48:21.1N5019KEVEK00:00:07.400:48:13.6
4117Aigar Kärgenberg00:48:26.3M35832SK Prorunner00:00:05.200:48:21.1
4242Tea Mey00:49:05.3N40210SK Prorunner00:00:04.400:49:00.8
4358Taivo Rebane00:49:18.1M60433 00:00:03.500:49:14.6
4446Teele Olgo00:49:50.6N16111Torma Põhikool00:00:07.100:49:43.4
4539Kätlin Markvart00:49:52.1N21612 00:00:05.600:49:46.4
4621Meriliis Kivila00:49:52.8N35313 00:00:05.800:49:47.0
47113Elise Umb00:50:08.1N21714 00:00:04.400:50:03.6
4890Tiiu Müürsepp00:50:22.1N60115KEVEK00:00:07.300:50:14.7
4952Evelin Pellenen00:50:43.8N35416 00:00:05.400:50:38.4
5078Ingrit  Ernits00:50:54.3N50217SK Prorunner00:00:02.200:50:52.1
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
[1]23