BOSCH Eesti Maastikurattasari 3. Alutaguse Rattamaraton
23/04/2017
Page 1 of 9 (406 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisKlubiPaceVaheafinishO/Pos
110Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#10 M
01:44:23.101:44:23.11M1VELOPLUS23.6 km/h00:55:29.42
21Caspar AustaCaspar Austa
#1 M
01:45:29.901:45:29.92M2AT Sport Team23.3 km/h00:55:28.11
313Taavi SelderTaavi Selder
#13 M
01:45:33.901:45:33.93M3Saksa automaatika Pro Team23.3 km/h00:56:07.94
440Karl Brent PremetKarl Brent Premet
#40 M
01:47:35.601:47:35.64M4Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev22.9 km/h00:56:09.47
544Sigvard KukkSigvard Kukk
#44 M45
01:48:41.501:48:41.51M451Spordipartner22.6 km/h00:56:08.96
68Kristjan RandmaKristjan Randma
#8 M
01:48:41.901:48:41.95M5ASTRO BALTICS22.6 km/h00:56:53.612
735Erki KukkErki Kukk
#35 M45
01:48:43.901:48:43.92M452VIIMSI SPORT22.6 km/h00:56:53.111
817Toomas LepikToomas Lepik
#17 M
01:48:44.601:48:44.66M6ASTRO BALTICS22.6 km/h00:56:52.49
97Margus SirvelMargus Sirvel
#7 M40
01:49:02.901:49:02.91M401RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE22.6 km/h00:56:07.63
1019Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#19 M
01:49:27.501:49:27.57M7REDBIKE/HIIEKO22.5 km/h00:56:52.910
1128Lauri MalsroosLauri Malsroos
#28 M
01:50:42.101:50:42.18M8Sportland Bottecchia Team 22.2 km/h00:56:54.113
1218Robi NiitRobi Niit
#18 M
01:50:46.501:50:46.59M9Sportland Bottecchia Team 22.2 km/h00:56:10.48
1320Joosep SankmannJoosep Sankmann
#20 M
01:50:51.701:50:51.710M10Viljandi Rattaklubi22.2 km/h00:56:55.616
1431Paul NestorPaul Nestor
#31 M
01:51:04.501:51:04.511M1122.1 km/h00:58:20.919
1579Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#79 M
01:51:11.701:51:11.712M12SAARE 122.1 km/h00:59:01.924
1650Janek ResevJanek Resev
#50 M
01:51:15.801:51:15.813M1322.1 km/h00:59:02.927
1722Henri TreimuthHenri Treimuth
#22 M16
01:51:23.901:51:23.91M161Viljandi Rattaklubi22.1 km/h00:56:55.917
1838Madis SildveeMadis Sildvee
#38 M
01:51:51.601:51:51.614M14RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE22.0 km/h00:58:56.921
1912Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#12 M40
01:51:54.901:51:54.92M402REDBIKE/HIIEKO22.0 km/h00:59:02.125
2026Vladimir VšivtsevVladimir Všivtsev
#26 M
01:51:59.901:51:59.915M15Buff/Äkke MTB team22.0 km/h00:59:03.930
2114Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#14 M45
01:52:28.301:52:28.33M453Team Amps21.9 km/h00:56:54.614
2230Alar ReiskaAlar Reiska
#30 M50
01:53:02.901:53:02.91M501Haanja RK21.8 km/h00:59:02.426
23149Andrey PanteleevAndrey Panteleev
#149 M
01:53:04.401:53:04.416M16Narva Hawaii Express21.8 km/h00:59:01.123
2439Aimar PedariAimar Pedari
#39 M50
01:53:05.901:53:05.92M502RR Siplased / METSAHAKE21.8 km/h00:59:09.639
25350Joosep MesiJoosep Mesi
#350 M16
01:53:10.501:53:10.52M162Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool21.7 km/h00:59:03.629
2663Magnus KrusemannMagnus Krusemann
#63 M40
01:53:32.701:53:32.73M403Kulgur Team21.7 km/h00:59:04.231
2727Tiimo TõnissonTiimo Tõnisson
#27 M40
01:53:53.401:53:53.44M404Porter Racing21.6 km/h00:59:03.128
2848Alexey ZdeblovskiyAlexey Zdeblovskiy
#48 M40
01:54:08.201:54:08.25M405marathoncup.ru21.6 km/h01:00:25.447
2923Raivo NõmmRaivo Nõmm
#23 M40
01:54:31.201:54:31.26M406CYCLON TEAM21.5 km/h00:59:06.435
3047Illar LoodIllar Lood
#47 M
01:54:49.701:54:49.717M17SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE21.4 km/h01:03:02.979
31392Anton LitvintsevAnton Litvintsev
#392 M16
01:54:59.901:54:59.93M16321.4 km/h00:58:20.418
32395Robin PruulRobin Pruul
#395 M16
01:55:04.801:55:04.84M16421.4 km/h01:00:24.445
3381Andrus KasekampAndrus Kasekamp
#81 M40
01:55:13.101:55:13.17M407CYCLON TEAM21.4 km/h00:59:34.440
3434Martti VälkMartti Välk
#34 M
01:55:16.901:55:16.918M18CYCLON TEAM21.3 km/h00:59:05.133
356Kristo SeppKristo Sepp
#6 M
01:55:24.301:55:24.319M19Sportland Bottecchia Team 21.3 km/h01:01:12.958
3637Priit JärvlooPriit Järvloo
#37 M
01:55:48.201:55:48.220M2021.2 km/h00:59:08.938
3774Sulev LippSulev Lipp
#74 M40
01:55:52.901:55:52.98M408VIIMSI SPORT21.2 km/h00:59:41.442
38103Mihkel KannimäeMihkel Kannimäe
#103 M
01:55:53.701:55:53.721M2121.2 km/h01:00:25.948
3964Taikki TillemannTaikki Tillemann
#64 M40
01:56:06.701:56:06.79M409CC Rota Mobilis21.2 km/h01:00:24.244
40394Andre PukkAndre Pukk
#394 M40
01:56:13.201:56:13.210M401021.2 km/h00:59:41.141
4167Madis KolloMadis Kollo
#67 M
01:56:32.101:56:32.122M2221.1 km/h00:59:05.634
4291Arvo SalaArvo Sala
#91 M45
01:57:02.701:57:02.74M454Eesti Energia Spordiklubi21.0 km/h01:00:55.754
43399Armin PilvArmin Pilv
#399 M
01:57:06.901:57:06.923M2321.0 km/h00:59:04.732
4453Erki LaanemäeErki Laanemäe
#53 M16
01:57:10.101:57:10.15M165Viljandi Rattaklubi21.0 km/h00:59:08.437
4568Aimur UukAimur Uuk
#68 M55
01:57:12.301:57:12.31M551RR Siplased / METSAHAKE21.0 km/h01:00:27.650
4658Greete SteinburgGreete Steinburg
#58 N
01:57:13.701:57:13.71N1 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond21.0 km/h01:00:55.253
4754Ivo SildIvo Sild
#54 M45
01:57:26.901:57:26.95M45520.9 km/h01:01:35.762
4855Roland ToomeRoland Toome
#55 M45
01:57:46.101:57:46.16M456RR Siplased / METSAHAKE20.9 km/h01:00:54.451
4945Rainer PungarRainer Pungar
#45 M
01:57:52.101:57:52.124M2420.9 km/h01:00:26.449
50382Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#382 M
01:58:02.901:58:02.925M2520.8 km/h00:59:07.636
Page 1 of 9 (406 items)
   

fb