TTÜ JOOKS 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
9 May 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (247 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Sugu
Gen Pos
Team *
Pace
1662 Birgit Nurmela00:33:03.4Female48 5:57 min/km
1615 Feliks Toomsoo00:32:21.9Male117 5:49 min/km
1436 Maret Kivirand00:31:11.9Female33 5:37 min/km
729 Kairi Nurk00:26:36.9Female7 4:47 min/km
2517 Jan Golõnski00:22:23.6Male24 4:02 min/km
3018 Marti Medar00:22:38.4Male29 4:04 min/km
24128 Merike Rahkema00:52:31.9Female102 9:27 min/km
4134 Margus Tinno00:23:27.9Male39 4:13 min/km
23440 Clara Ohrloff00:46:51.2Female96 8:26 min/km
2269 Janar Tähepõld00:22:14.9Male22 4:00 min/km
7477 Mirjam Vint00:26:42.9Female8 4:48 min/km
13885 Kerta Kõiv00:30:41.6Female32 5:31 min/km
17386 Tarmo Pajumägi00:33:31.1Male121 6:02 min/km
19792 Merilii Lätting00:36:07.9Female67 6:30 min/km
8493 Annika Loomus00:27:44.4Female14 4:59 min/km
21189 Liina Neier00:36:57.9Female78 6:39 min/km
17596 Kadi Leino00:33:41.6Female54 6:04 min/km
17797 Nadezda Klimova00:33:48.1Female56 6:05 min/km
123111 Martti Kelindeman00:29:43.4Male101 5:21 min/km
29114 Janno Joala00:22:38.1Male28 4:04 min/km
10120 Carl Saem00:21:07.3Male10 3:48 min/km
87131 Erik Sõlg00:27:46.4Male73 5:00 min/km
82137 Piret Mägi00:27:35.4Female13 4:58 min/km
120150 Liina Tõnts00:29:33.9Female22 5:19 min/km
6151 Janar Juhkov00:20:07.6Male6 3:37 min/km
40152 Maxim Shilo00:23:24.6Male38 4:13 min/km
153 Kunnar ViiselDSQMale  
198155 Ethel Kambek00:36:17.9Female68 6:32 min/km
125156 Sander Koks00:29:54.4Male102 5:23 min/km
170161 Leane Leppik00:33:26.6Female52 6:01 min/km
112144 Andri Põrk00:29:20.4Male92 5:17 min/km
169169 Liis Lõhmus00:33:14.4Female51 5:59 min/km
107176 Kärt Pärtel00:29:01.9Female20 5:13 min/km
221177 Karl Kadarik00:38:25.9Male135 6:55 min/km
212178 Piia Berting00:36:58.1Female79 6:39 min/km
63184 Jakub Petr00:26:00.6Male58 4:41 min/km
171190 Allan Tamme00:33:26.9Male119 6:01 min/km
9194 Tõnis Kaasik00:21:03.1Male9 3:47 min/km
4201 Kevin Väljaots00:20:01.3Male4 3:36 min/km
28202 Leonid Latsepov00:22:37.9Male27 4:04 min/km
239300 Anete Viise00:51:02.4Female101 9:11 min/km
244299 Örge Edgu01:05:44.6Female105 11:50 min/km
151298 Anywar Michael00:31:40.6Male113 5:42 min/km
32297 Raimond Voolaid00:22:51.1Male31 4:07 min/km
5296 Igor Skatško00:20:05.3Male5 3:37 min/km
182295 Igor Nehorošev00:34:16.4Male124 6:10 min/km
98294 Aleksandr Sajenko00:28:24.4Male82 5:07 min/km
93293 Brian-Maria Balicki00:28:13.1Male78 5:05 min/km
164292 Dora Segovic00:32:36.6Female46 5:52 min/km
71291 Vyacheslav Bolkvadze00:26:34.6Male65 4:47 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (247 items)
[1]2345