TTÜ JOOKS 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
9 May 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (247 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi *
Aeg
Sugu
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
13286 Aare Kutsar00:21:32.6Male13 3:52 min/km
245212 Abasi-Amefon Affia01:06:33.7Female106Infotehnoloogia teaduskond/School of Information T11:59 min/km
17260 Ago Jaani00:33:27.4Male120Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering6:01 min/km
193259 Ahmed Amin Osman00:35:41.1Male128 6:25 min/km
6045 Alan Kalda00:25:48.6Male56Loodusteaduskond/School of Science4:39 min/km
10261 Aleksandr Alba00:28:46.6Male85Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering5:11 min/km
98294 Aleksandr Sajenko00:28:24.4Male82 5:07 min/km
35284 Alfred Hiie00:22:58.6Male34 4:08 min/km
22365 Aliide Vainikko00:38:34.9Female88Infotehnoloogia teaduskond/School of Information T6:57 min/km
113262 Aliocha Blaise00:29:21.9Male93 5:17 min/km
52128 Allan Rasva00:24:15.4Male49Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering4:22 min/km
171190 Allan Tamme00:33:26.9Male119 6:01 min/km
23219 Anastasia Gromova00:43:57.2Female94Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering7:55 min/km
4416 Andra Moistus00:23:41.4Female3Loodusteaduskond/School of Science4:16 min/km
11890 Andra Onton00:29:33.4Female21Majandusteaduskond/School of Business and Governan5:19 min/km
131163 Andres Antonen00:30:19.9Male104Infotehnoloogia teaduskond/School of Information T5:27 min/km
112144 Andri Põrk00:29:20.4Male92 5:17 min/km
239300 Anete Viise00:51:02.4Female101 9:11 min/km
238228 Anna-Mari Derjabina00:51:01.9Female100Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering9:11 min/km
126189 Anne Pink00:30:01.4Female24Loodusteaduskond/School of Science5:24 min/km
128268 Annemai Avingu00:30:08.9Female26 5:25 min/km
242165 Anne-Mary Läll00:52:48.4Female103Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering9:30 min/km
14772 Anni Männil00:31:24.4Female37Infotehnoloogia teaduskond/School of Information T5:39 min/km
8493 Annika Loomus00:27:44.4Female14 4:59 min/km
13437 Anssi Tenhunen00:30:29.4Male105Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering5:29 min/km
151298 Anywar Michael00:31:40.6Male113 5:42 min/km
115110 Artur Andersalu00:29:24.9Male95Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering5:18 min/km
24655 Baris Can Soy01:06:34.4Male140Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering11:59 min/km
1662 Birgit Nurmela00:33:03.4Female48 5:57 min/km
93293 Brian-Maria Balicki00:28:13.1Male78 5:05 min/km
22730 Britta Noor00:39:33.9Female91Loodusteaduskond/School of Science7:07 min/km
188112 Can Rüstü Yörük00:35:19.9Male127Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering6:21 min/km
10120 Carl Saem00:21:07.3Male10 3:48 min/km
23440 Clara Ohrloff00:46:51.2Female96 8:26 min/km
7336 Daniel Ried00:26:39.6Male66Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering4:48 min/km
90288 Daniil Andrianov00:28:01.4Male75 5:02 min/km
104183 Diana Tihhon00:28:46.9Female19Loodusteaduskond/School of Science5:11 min/km
164292 Dora Segovic00:32:36.6Female46 5:52 min/km
99107 Egert Pajor00:28:27.4Male83Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering5:07 min/km
146149 Elery Rooba00:31:23.9Female36Majandusteaduskond/School of Business and Governan5:39 min/km
2763 Elion Sõber00:22:24.6Male26Infotehnoloogia teaduskond/School of Information T4:02 min/km
121219 Emil Juht00:29:38.6Male99Majandusteaduskond/School of Business and Governan5:20 min/km
3721 Enar Mustonen00:23:01.1Male36Infotehnoloogia teaduskond/School of Information T4:08 min/km
18595 Epp Uus00:34:56.9Female60Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering6:17 min/km
160170 Eren Kösedagi00:32:19.4Male116Majandusteaduskond/School of Business and Governan5:49 min/km
87131 Erik Sõlg00:27:46.4Male73 5:00 min/km
184113 Erki Meinberg00:34:31.4Male125Inseneriteaduskond/School of Engineering6:13 min/km
23290 Erko Õunapuu00:22:15.6Male23 4:00 min/km
198155 Ethel Kambek00:36:17.9Female68 6:32 min/km
236266 Eva Menges00:46:51.2Female98 8:26 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (247 items)
[1]2345