36. Võru - Väimela maanteejooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Race Series
Details
18 May 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (491 items)
[1]2345678910
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi/Asutus
Perekond
Maakond
Vald
Pace
Kirumpää vahefinish
Finish
1311 Karel Hussar18:41.7M211Male1Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina vald3:03 min/km7:50.018:41.7
2494 Anti Puustus18:51.7M301Male2TÜASK TartumaaVõnnu3:05 min/km7:50.018:51.7
31 Jan Õiglane19:14.3M212Male3EMÜ SK TartumaaTartu3:09 min/km7:48.819:14.3
4511 Erik Rost19:20.4M302Male4Bagheera Fjällmaraton Sälen VälismaaFalun Sweden3:10 min/km7:59.019:20.4
5505 Mats Troeng19:23.3M303Male5OK Linné VälismaaUppsala, Sweden3:10 min/km7:59.519:23.3
696 Margus Kirt19:30.7M501Male6Võru Kergejõustikuklubi Lõunalõvi TartumaaTartu3:11 min/km8:12.519:30.7
7390 Mart Andresson19:42.7M304Male7TÜASK / Alternatiivsed Jooksjad TartumaaTartu3:13 min/km8:06.819:42.7
8316 Eno Lukk20:06.7M213Male8Samm Mets VõrumaaHaanja3:17 min/km8:02.320:06.7
93 Arlet Raha20:26.7M214Male9FC Fauna VõrumaaVõru vald3:21 min/km8:24.320:26.7
102 Aimar Hussar20:43.5M305Male10Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina vald3:23 min/km8:22.820:43.5
11477 Olav Paris20:50.7M306Male11VAK StaierParisViljandimaaViljandi3:25 min/km8:33.320:50.7
124 Margus Lehtna20:57.7M401Male12Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru linn3:26 min/km8:27.820:57.7
13372 Henri Loosaar21:18.5M181Male13SK Serviti/Orava/NRGLoosaarPõlvamaaOrava vald3:29 min/km8:51.521:18.5
14144 Taavi Perv21:20.3M215Male14Võru BiathlonPervVõrumaaSõmerpalu3:29 min/km8:51.021:20.3
15145 Joosep Perv21:20.3M161Male15Võru BiathlonPervVõrumaaSõmerpalu3:29 min/km8:51.821:20.3
1616 Art Kristjan Olesk21:23.2M182Male16Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn3:30 min/km8:52.621:23.2
17305 Steven Raudsepp21:25.7M307Male17Kaisa racing team VõrumaaVõru3:30 min/km8:59.321:25.7
18488 Marko Kilp21:40.7M216Male18Võru Suusaklubi/Team Haanja VõrumaaVõru3:33 min/km8:31.521:40.7
1917 Mikk Laur21:42.7M308Male19KJK LõunalõviLaurVõrumaaVõru3:33 min/km8:39.821:42.7
20448 Kaspar Songisepp21:50.4M309Male20Tava Mets TartumaaKambja3:34 min/km8:59.821:50.4
2141 Mark Saarnik21:53.4M217Male21FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru3:35 min/km8:52.321:53.4
22413 Indrek Ivask21:56.5M3010Male22FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru3:35 min/km8:53.021:56.5
235 Kajar Tilga22:06.4M502Male23  ValgamaaPuka3:37 min/km9:01.822:06.4
24136 Marek Parksepp22:07.2M3011Male24SK SERVITIParkseppPõlvamaaPõlva3:37 min/km9:08.822:07.2
25397 Annika Rihma22:11.7N301Female1Audentese SK PõlvamaaPõlva3:38 min/km9:11.022:11.7
26519 Taavi Pungits22:26.2M3012Male25Väimela VõrumaaVõrumaa3:40 min/km9:19.822:26.2
27259 Egert Aalde22:30.8M183Male26SK SERVITI PõlvamaaPõlva3:41 min/km9:02.322:30.8
28481 Marek Lina22:31.3M402Male27  PõlvamaaPõlva3:41 min/km9:05.122:31.3
29499 Vaidor Duberg22:32.2M3013Male28sk walketa Valgamaavalga3:41 min/km9:19.322:32.2
307 Karel Nagel22:41.7M184Male29Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn3:43 min/km9:12.522:41.7
31239 Taavi Nassar22:46.8M3014Male30FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru3:44 min/km9:08.322:46.8
3213 Tarvo Piho22:55.5M218Male31Rõuge spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru3:45 min/km9:28.122:55.5
33106 Karl-Gustav Sok22:56.5M185Male32Haanja Suusaklubi/ Nõo RG VõrumaaHaanja3:45 min/km9:28.822:56.5
346 Rene Kottisse23:00.5M403Male33G4sKottisseVõrumaaVõru3:46 min/km9:27.823:00.5
35444 Jaanus Tops23:03.4M404Male34LPSK ValgamaaValga linn3:46 min/km9:27.823:03.4
36260 Erlend Aalde23:06.8M503Male35SK SERVITI PõlvamaaPõlva3:47 min/km9:28.123:06.8
378 Erko Jakobson23:10.2M3015Male36KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva3:47 min/km9:51.823:10.2
3814 Kevin Kaldmäe23:13.5M219Male37FNT Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru3:48 min/km9:29.823:13.5
3912 Kurmet Kaldaru23:18.3M2110Male38Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:49 min/km9:52.323:18.3
40194 Markus Oja23:21.8M121Male39Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVoru3:49 min/km9:48.823:21.8
4121 Silva Suvi23:25.5N211Female2Tartu Spordiselts Kalev TartumaaTartu3:50 min/km9:50.023:25.5
42300 Urmas Ervin23:25.5M504Male40  Lääne-VirumaaRakvere3:50 min/km9:48.823:25.5
43421 Sten-Jörgen Leis23:27.5M122Male41Andsumäe SK VõrumaaVõru Vald3:50 min/km9:49.323:27.5
44167 Tiit Toots23:31.8M3016Male42Rõuge Racing Team VõrumaaRõuge3:51 min/km9:44.623:31.8
45189 Markus Mäeuibo23:33.5M123Male43Võru Suusaklubi MäeuiboVõru3:51 min/km9:49.623:33.5
46150 Carena Roomets23:34.8N121Female3Andsumäe kvRoometsVõrumaavõru3:51 min/km9:50.323:34.8
4720 Jakob Udras23:39.5M2111Male44Võru SuusaklubiUdrasVõrumaaVõru3:52 min/km9:28.123:39.5
4846 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga23:43.8M162Male45Võru SUKL / Roosisaare tulevik VõrumaaVõru vald3:53 min/km9:27.323:43.8
49116 Tauri Hainsoo23:53.5M3017Male46Egle PõlvamaaPõlva3:55 min/km10:19.123:53.5
50516 Siim Türna23:54.5M3018Male47- Tartumaaülenurme3:55 min/km10:19.623:54.5
Page 1 of 10 (491 items)
[1]2345678910
fb