36. Võru - Väimela maanteejooks
18 May 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 10 (491 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubi/AsutusPerekondMaakondValdPaceKirumpää vahefinishFinish
1311
Karel Hussar Karel Hussar
#311 Male M21
18:41.718:41.71
(1)
M211Male1Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaVastseliina vald3:03 min/km7:50.018:41.7
2494
Anti Puustus Anti Puustus
#494 Male M30
18:51.718:51.71
(2)
M301Male2TÜASKTartumaaVõnnu3:05 min/km7:50.018:51.7
31
Jan Õiglane Jan Õiglane
#1 Male M21
19:14.319:14.32
(3)
M212Male3EMÜ SKTartumaaTartu3:09 min/km7:48.819:14.3
4511
Erik Rost Erik Rost
#511 Male M30
19:20.419:20.42
(4)
M302Male4Bagheera Fjällmaraton SälenVälismaaFalun Sweden3:10 min/km7:59.019:20.4
5505
Mats Troeng Mats Troeng
#505 Male M30
19:23.319:23.33
(5)
M303Male5OK LinnéVälismaaUppsala, Sweden3:10 min/km7:59.519:23.3
696
Margus Kirt Margus Kirt
#96 Male M50
19:30.719:30.71
(6)
M501Male6Võru Kergejõustikuklubi LõunalõviTartumaaTartu3:11 min/km8:12.519:30.7
7390
Mart Andresson Mart Andresson
#390 Male M30
19:42.719:42.74
(7)
M304Male7TÜASK / Alternatiivsed JooksjadTartumaaTartu3:13 min/km8:06.819:42.7
8316
Eno Lukk Eno Lukk
#316 Male M21
20:06.720:06.73
(8)
M213Male8Samm MetsVõrumaaHaanja3:17 min/km8:02.320:06.7
93
Arlet Raha Arlet Raha
#3 Male M21
20:26.720:26.74
(9)
M214Male9FC FaunaVõrumaaVõru vald3:21 min/km8:24.320:26.7
102
Aimar Hussar Aimar Hussar
#2 Male M30
20:43.520:43.55
(10)
M305Male10Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaVastseliina vald3:23 min/km8:22.820:43.5
11477
Olav Paris Olav Paris
#477 Male M30
20:50.720:50.76
(11)
M306Male11VAK StaierParisViljandimaaViljandi3:25 min/km8:33.320:50.7
124
Margus Lehtna Margus Lehtna
#4 Male M40
20:57.720:57.71
(12)
M401Male12Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru linn3:26 min/km8:27.820:57.7
13372
Henri Loosaar Henri Loosaar
#372 Male M18
21:18.521:18.51
(13)
M181Male13SK Serviti/Orava/NRGLoosaarPõlvamaaOrava vald3:29 min/km8:51.521:18.5
14144
Taavi Perv Taavi Perv
#144 Male M21
21:20.321:20.35
(14)
M215Male14Võru BiathlonPervVõrumaaSõmerpalu3:29 min/km8:51.021:20.3
15145
Joosep Perv Joosep Perv
#145 Male M16
21:20.321:20.31
(15)
M161Male15Võru BiathlonPervVõrumaaSõmerpalu3:29 min/km8:51.821:20.3
1616
Art Kristjan Olesk Art Kristjan Olesk
#16 Male M18
21:23.221:23.22
(16)
M182Male16Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru linn3:30 min/km8:52.621:23.2
17305
Steven Raudsepp Steven Raudsepp
#305 Male M30
21:25.721:25.77
(17)
M307Male17Kaisa racing teamVõrumaaVõru3:30 min/km8:59.321:25.7
18488
Marko Kilp Marko Kilp
#488 Male M21
21:40.721:40.76
(18)
M216Male18Võru Suusaklubi/Team HaanjaVõrumaaVõru3:33 min/km8:31.521:40.7
1917
Mikk Laur Mikk Laur
#17 Male M30
21:42.721:42.78
(19)
M308Male19KJK LõunalõviLaurVõrumaaVõru3:33 min/km8:39.821:42.7
20448
Kaspar Songisepp Kaspar Songisepp
#448 Male M30
21:50.421:50.49
(20)
M309Male20Tava MetsTartumaaKambja3:34 min/km8:59.821:50.4
2141
Mark Saarnik Mark Saarnik
#41 Male M21
21:53.421:53.47
(21)
M217Male21FNT SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru3:35 min/km8:52.321:53.4
22413
Indrek Ivask Indrek Ivask
#413 Male M30
21:56.521:56.510
(22)
M3010Male22FNT SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru3:35 min/km8:53.021:56.5
235
Kajar Tilga Kajar Tilga
#5 Male M50
22:06.422:06.42
(23)
M502Male23ValgamaaPuka3:37 min/km9:01.822:06.4
24136
Marek Parksepp Marek Parksepp
#136 Male M30
22:07.222:07.211
(24)
M3011Male24SK SERVITIParkseppPõlvamaaPõlva3:37 min/km9:08.822:07.2
25397
Annika Rihma Annika Rihma
#397 Female N30
22:11.722:11.71
(1)
N301Female1Audentese SKPõlvamaaPõlva3:38 min/km9:11.022:11.7
26519
Taavi Pungits Taavi Pungits
#519 Male M30
22:26.222:26.212
(25)
M3012Male25VäimelaVõrumaaVõrumaa3:40 min/km9:19.822:26.2
27259
Egert Aalde Egert Aalde
#259 Male M18
22:30.822:30.83
(26)
M183Male26SK SERVITIPõlvamaaPõlva3:41 min/km9:02.322:30.8
28481
Marek Lina Marek Lina
#481 Male M40
22:31.322:31.32
(27)
M402Male27PõlvamaaPõlva3:41 min/km9:05.122:31.3
29499
Vaidor Duberg Vaidor Duberg
#499 Male M30
22:32.222:32.213
(28)
M3013Male28sk walketaValgamaavalga3:41 min/km9:19.322:32.2
307
Karel Nagel Karel Nagel
#7 Male M18
22:41.722:41.74
(29)
M184Male29Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru linn3:43 min/km9:12.522:41.7
31239
Taavi Nassar Taavi Nassar
#239 Male M30
22:46.822:46.814
(30)
M3014Male30FNT SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru3:44 min/km9:08.322:46.8
3213
Tarvo Piho Tarvo Piho
#13 Male M21
22:55.522:55.58
(31)
M218Male31Rõuge spordiklubiVõrumaaVõru3:45 min/km9:28.122:55.5
33106
Karl-Gustav Sok Karl-Gustav Sok
#106 Male M18
22:56.522:56.55
(32)
M185Male32Haanja Suusaklubi/ Nõo RGVõrumaaHaanja3:45 min/km9:28.822:56.5
346
Rene Kottisse Rene Kottisse
#6 Male M40
23:00.523:00.53
(33)
M403Male33G4sKottisseVõrumaaVõru3:46 min/km9:27.823:00.5
35444
Jaanus Tops Jaanus Tops
#444 Male M40
23:03.423:03.44
(34)
M404Male34LPSKValgamaaValga linn3:46 min/km9:27.823:03.4
36260
Erlend Aalde Erlend Aalde
#260 Male M50
23:06.823:06.83
(35)
M503Male35SK SERVITIPõlvamaaPõlva3:47 min/km9:28.123:06.8
378
Erko Jakobson Erko Jakobson
#8 Male M30
23:10.223:10.215
(36)
M3015Male36KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva3:47 min/km9:51.823:10.2
3814
Kevin Kaldmäe Kevin Kaldmäe
#14 Male M21
23:13.523:13.59
(37)
M219Male37FNT SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru3:48 min/km9:29.823:13.5
3912
Kurmet Kaldaru Kurmet Kaldaru
#12 Male M21
23:18.323:18.310
(38)
M2110Male38Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru3:49 min/km9:52.323:18.3
40194
Markus Oja Markus Oja
#194 Male M12
23:21.823:21.81
(39)
M121Male39Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVoru3:49 min/km9:48.823:21.8
4121
Silva Suvi Silva Suvi
#21 Female N21
23:25.523:25.51
(2)
N211Female2Tartu Spordiselts KalevTartumaaTartu3:50 min/km9:50.023:25.5
42300
Urmas Ervin Urmas Ervin
#300 Male M50
23:25.523:25.54
(40)
M504Male40Lääne-VirumaaRakvere3:50 min/km9:48.823:25.5
43421
Sten-Jörgen Leis Sten-Jörgen Leis
#421 Male M12
23:27.523:27.52
(41)
M122Male41Andsumäe SKVõrumaaVõru Vald3:50 min/km9:49.323:27.5
44167
Tiit Toots Tiit Toots
#167 Male M30
23:31.823:31.816
(42)
M3016Male42Rõuge Racing TeamVõrumaaRõuge3:51 min/km9:44.623:31.8
45189
Markus Mäeuibo Markus Mäeuibo
#189 Male M12
23:33.523:33.53
(43)
M123Male43Võru SuusaklubiMäeuiboVõru3:51 min/km9:49.623:33.5
46150
Carena Roomets Carena Roomets
#150 Female N12
23:34.823:34.81
(3)
N121Female3Andsumäe kvRoometsVõrumaavõru3:51 min/km9:50.323:34.8
4720
Jakob Udras Jakob Udras
#20 Male M21
23:39.523:39.511
(44)
M2111Male44Võru SuusaklubiUdrasVõrumaaVõru3:52 min/km9:28.123:39.5
4846
Karl Sebastian Dremljuga Karl Sebastian Dremljuga
#46 Male M16
23:43.823:43.82
(45)
M162Male45Võru SUKL / Roosisaare tulevikVõrumaaVõru vald3:53 min/km9:27.323:43.8
49116
Tauri Hainsoo Tauri Hainsoo
#116 Male M30
23:53.523:53.517
(46)
M3017Male46EglePõlvamaaPõlva3:55 min/km10:19.123:53.5
50516
Siim Türna Siim Türna
#516 Male M30
23:54.523:54.518
(47)
M3018Male47-Tartumaaülenurme3:55 min/km10:19.623:54.5
Page 1 of 10 (491 items)
   

fb