1. Setomaa Jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Race Series
Details
10 June 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (280 items)
[1]23456
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Nimi
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Pace
161 Ivar IvanovM301Male1Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/Maratonsport 17.6 min/km
280 Mart AndressonM302Male2TÜASK / Alternatiivsed Jooksjad 17.3 min/km
3188 Martin SimpsonM303Male3OK Põlva Kobras 16.7 min/km
41 Aimar HussarM304Male4Kündja Spordiklubi 16.4 min/km
5263 Eno LukkM211Male5Samm mets 16.4 min/km
6215 Henri LoosaarM181Male6SK Serviti/Orava/NRGLoosaar16.1 min/km
72 Arlet RahaM212Male7FC Fauna 16.0 min/km
83 Margus LehtnaM401Male8Silja SportLehtna16.0 min/km
9257 Olav ParisM305Male9Staier 15.7 min/km
1010 Mikk LaurM306Male10KJK LõunalõviLaur15.6 min/km
11125 Madis RausM307Male11Mooncascade OÜ 15.6 min/km
12241 Kristel SibulN211Female1OK Kobras 15.5 min/km
13126 Kaidar HussarM402Male12Kündja Spordiklubi 15.5 min/km
1497 Mark SaarnikM213Male13FNT Spordiklubi 15.4 min/km
15180 Joosep PervM161Male14Võru BiathlonPerv15.3 min/km
16279 Indrek IvaskM308Male15fnt 15.3 min/km
17232 Lasse VirolainenM309Male16MTÜ Võru Looduskool 15.1 min/km
184 Kajar TilgaM501Male17  15.1 min/km
19112 Tiit KibuspuuM502Male18RMK 15.0 min/km
20142 Kaspar SongiseppM3010Male19Tava Mets 14.9 min/km
21179 Taavi PervM214Male20Võru BiathlonPerv14.8 min/km
22182 Kalev KaldaM215Male21Sparta 14.7 min/km
235 Karel NagelM182Male22Võru Suusaklubi 14.6 min/km
2456 Andre ViitkinM183Male23Võru Suusaklubi 14.5 min/km
25198 Kaspar KaaslaM216Male24Haanja Rattaklubi 14.5 min/km
267 Erko JakobsonM3011Male25OK KobrasJakobson14.3 min/km
27227 Taavi NassarM3012Male26FNT Spordiklubi 14.3 min/km
28143 Väino VillemsonM403Male27Hauka veloklubi 14.3 min/km
298 Tarvo PihoM217Male28Rõuge Spordiklubi 14.3 min/km
30269 Siim TürnaM3013Male29  14.3 min/km
3199 Tõnis KaskM218Male30Danpower 14.3 min/km
32138 Allar TulikM219Male31* 14.2 min/km
336 Rene KottisseM404Male32G4S EestiKottisse14.2 min/km
3411 Tatjana MannimaN301Female2Otepää 14.1 min/km
35214 Rauno KaivM2110Male33  14.0 min/km
36224 Vahur LoosaarM503Male34Elering ASLoosaar14.0 min/km
37195 Asko SaarepuuM3014Male35Võru Suusaklubi / Võru SPKOSaarepuu13.9 min/km
38196 Taavi PaloM3015Male36Võru Suusaklubi 13.8 min/km
39129 Vambo OolbergM405Male37Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet 13.8 min/km
40114 Tõnu HendriksonM406Male38Ekstreempark 13.8 min/km
41261 Mart KülvikM504Male39ObinitsaKülvik13.8 min/km
4237 Kaspar KõivM2111Male40Haanja Rattaklubi 13.8 min/km
4376 Rein KalleM407Male41Keskkonnaamet 13.8 min/km
4412 Johanna UdrasN161Female3Siljasport/Võru suusaklubiUdras13.7 min/km
4567 Renee UibuM3016Male42Rõuge SpordiklubiUibu13.6 min/km
46213 Jako LaidverM162Male43Võru Noortekeskus 13.6 min/km
47243 Jaan rakaselgM3017Male44Võru Suusaklubi 13.5 min/km
48272 Jakob UdrasM2112Male45Võru SuusaklubiUdras13.5 min/km
4974 Ago UrbM3018Male46Hauka veloklubi 13.5 min/km
50181 Urmas VoitkaM505Male47Barrus 13.5 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (280 items)
[1]23456
fb