BOSCH Eesti Maastikurattasari 15. RAKVERE RATTAMARATON
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Race Series
18 June 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (447 items)
[1]23456789
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi
Team
Pace
Tunnel 5.8km
O/Pos
Vaheafinish
O/Pos
Tunnel 43.5km
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
11Gert Jõeäär01:52:39.6M1VELOPLUS 25.9 km/h00:12:14.8201:06:55.4301:43:16.1101:52:39.61
22Caspar Austa01:53:36.1M2TÜ ASK 25.7 km/h00:12:15.0301:06:54.1201:43:46.9201:53:36.12
310Margus Sirvel01:55:33.6M401RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE25.2 km/h00:12:14.5101:06:52.6101:46:05.1401:55:33.63
411Tair Stalberg01:55:34.3M3SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM IISPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II25.2 km/h00:12:15.8401:07:02.9601:46:28.4701:55:34.34
522Mirko Põldma01:55:34.6M4RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE25.2 km/h00:12:17.3601:07:01.4501:46:03.7301:55:34.65
621Tarmo Neemela01:55:37.3M451TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPS25.2 km/h00:12:17.8701:07:04.4701:46:05.6501:55:37.36
718Ivar Vaab01:56:47.6M5RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE25.0 km/h00:12:19.51001:06:56.4401:46:18.0601:56:47.67
819Lauri Malsroos01:58:38.1M6SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM24.6 km/h00:12:18.2801:08:17.1801:47:44.6801:58:38.18
912Magnus Krusemann02:00:06.6M402Kulgur team KULGUR TEAM24.3 km/h00:12:19.1901:09:13.6901:49:55.1902:00:06.69
107Kristjan Randma02:00:29.9M7ASTRO BALTICSASTRO BALTICS24.2 km/h00:12:24.11301:10:06.11101:50:26.11002:00:29.910
1131Taavi Kannimäe02:00:50.4M8Hauka Veloklubi 24.1 km/h00:12:55.62501:10:55.41901:50:58.31102:00:50.411
1215Toomas Erikson02:00:52.9M403REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKO24.1 km/h00:12:59.43001:10:48.41301:51:01.81402:00:52.912
1346Dmitri Sõptšenko02:00:57.6M9SPORDIPARTNERSPORDIPARTNER24.1 km/h00:12:26.51501:10:47.91201:51:02.91602:00:57.613
1442Joosep Mesi02:01:00.6M161Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 24.1 km/h00:12:27.11601:10:50.41601:51:03.81702:01:00.614
1527Aigar Raja02:01:08.3M10Freesport 24.1 km/h00:12:56.02601:10:49.91501:50:59.81202:01:08.315
16402Dmitry Stepanov02:01:10.4M11  24.1 km/h00:12:53.02401:10:52.61801:51:06.61902:01:10.416
1738Madis Sildvee02:01:11.9M12RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE24.1 km/h00:12:32.21901:10:52.11701:51:04.21802:01:11.917
1823Peeter Poopuu02:01:21.9M13REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKO24.0 km/h00:12:25.91401:10:48.91401:51:02.51502:01:21.918
1933Rain Kuresoo02:01:36.1M14  24.0 km/h00:12:34.02101:10:58.92001:51:24.42102:01:36.119
206Helmet Tamkõrv02:01:47.4M15TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPS23.9 km/h00:12:28.51801:11:07.92701:51:14.02002:01:47.420
2116Kaupo Kattai02:02:10.9M404TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPS23.9 km/h00:12:27.91701:10:05.91001:50:59.91302:02:10.921
2232Alar Reiska02:02:19.0M501  23.8 km/h00:13:10.83701:11:03.12301:51:46.32302:02:19.022
2339Vladimir Všivtsev02:02:45.4M16Buff/Äkke MTB teamBuff/Äkke MTB team23.8 km/h00:12:58.42801:11:04.12401:51:46.12202:02:45.423
2452Mehis Leigri02:02:51.4M17RR Siplased / VERX 23.7 km/h00:13:13.14101:11:35.43001:52:28.62402:02:51.424
2536Janek Resev02:03:02.6M18  23.7 km/h00:12:59.93101:11:06.62601:52:46.32602:03:02.625
2637Priit Järvloo02:03:03.9M19  23.7 km/h00:12:58.62901:11:01.12201:52:33.92502:03:03.926
2728Margus Mikson02:03:44.9M405SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM23.6 km/h00:12:33.42001:11:00.92101:52:54.62802:03:44.927
2830Tiimo Tõnisson02:04:09.1M406PORTER RACINGPORTER RACING23.5 km/h00:13:10.23601:11:05.12501:52:46.82702:04:09.128
2925Argo Rohtmets02:04:49.1M20Vooremaa Centrum / Rattabaas 23.4 km/h00:12:17.1501:14:59.65701:54:50.23102:04:49.129
309Kristo Sepp02:04:56.1M21SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM23.3 km/h00:12:20.71201:13:06.13101:54:34.72902:04:56.130
31425Robin Pruul02:04:57.1M22Kalevi Jalgrattakool 23.3 km/h00:13:11.53901:13:20.63701:55:05.83202:04:57.131
3234Kalle Takel02:05:07.6M23SAARE 1SAARE 123.3 km/h00:13:42.15601:13:19.13501:55:07.63302:05:07.632
3335Imre Ojavere02:05:10.9M24Itella Estonia 23.3 km/h00:12:43.22301:13:19.63601:55:11.53402:05:10.933
3465Dmitri Rusovitš02:05:11.9M25InFocus 23.3 km/h00:13:12.24001:11:33.92901:54:48.63002:05:11.934
3529Illar Lood02:05:52.1M26SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SESAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE23.2 km/h00:13:08.03401:13:25.13901:55:24.13702:05:52.135
3641Rauno Miilmann02:05:52.4M27  23.2 km/h00:13:07.43301:13:26.64001:55:25.33802:05:52.436
3749Alo Põldmaa02:06:01.6M28RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE23.1 km/h00:13:06.73201:13:16.93201:55:11.93502:06:01.637
3868Jarek Mäestu02:06:16.6M407Tartu Rulluisuklubi 23.1 km/h00:13:19.64501:13:23.13801:55:22.33602:06:16.638
3926Taimar Kallari02:06:17.6M452ASTRO BALTICSASTRO BALTICS23.1 km/h00:13:26.14701:13:56.44801:55:50.44102:06:17.639
4056Andre Pukk02:06:17.9M408RR SIPLASED / LATERRR SIPLASED / LATER23.1 km/h00:13:14.94201:13:36.64201:55:52.14202:06:17.940
4147Rainer Pungar02:06:24.4M29  23.1 km/h00:13:28.04901:13:54.64701:55:56.64302:06:24.441
4240Jaan Alvela02:06:29.4M30RÕUGE RACING TEAMRÕUGE RACING TEAM23.1 km/h00:12:57.62701:13:18.43401:55:38.04002:06:29.442
4343Aimar Pedari02:06:32.1M502RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKERR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE23.0 km/h00:13:29.75001:13:38.64301:56:11.64402:06:32.143
4444Tõnis Saar02:07:23.4M31SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND 22.9 km/h00:12:36.82201:11:27.62801:55:32.83902:07:23.444
4554Andres Maarits02:07:54.9M409  22.8 km/h00:13:26.54801:14:00.95001:56:36.34502:07:54.945
4694Lauri Lepalaan02:08:07.9M32PORTER RACINGPORTER RACING22.8 km/h00:13:54.16401:14:54.45301:57:34.05002:08:07.946
47140Margus Malva02:08:08.6M33Jõelähtme Singel 22.8 km/h00:14:09.67001:14:55.65401:57:28.54702:08:08.647
4869Hannes Külv02:08:15.1M34  22.7 km/h00:13:09.83501:13:57.94901:57:29.54802:08:15.148
4964Jaanus Kertsman02:08:27.9M453BBTechnics - Kose AMK Cycling Team 22.7 km/h00:13:47.45901:14:02.15101:57:34.35102:08:27.949
5075Ivo Tupits02:08:41.4M454RR SIPLASED / LATERRR SIPLASED / LATER22.7 km/h00:13:31.55201:13:46.64401:57:32.44902:08:41.450
Page 1 of 9 (447 items)
[1]23456789
fb