3 Rõuge viie järve jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Race Series
Details
02 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi
Pere
3.3km vaheaeg
O/Pos
19 Raido Ränkel34:01.6M211Võru Suusaklubi/ Team Haanja 12:27.72
2183 Sander Jürs34:30.6M301Sparta/Alternatiivsed jooksjad 12:27.11
3142 Mart Andresson35:49.9M302Tüask / Alternatiivsed Jooksjad 12:38.93
4149 Martin Simpson36:39.6M303OK Kobras 13:01.04
5163 Olav Paris37:11.4M304VAK Staier 13:29.86
6137 Marko Kilp37:34.1M212võru suusaklubi 13:14.95
71 Arlet Raha38:25.6M213FC Fauna 13:38.27
82 Margus Lehtna38:34.1M401Silja SportLehtna13:42.58
985 Kaidar Hussar38:49.1M402Kündja spordiklubi 14:03.710
10135 Mark Saarnik39:47.1M214Fnt spordiklubi  14:31.012
115 Mikk Laur39:47.4M305KJK LõunalõviLaur14:30.311
1267 Henri Loosaar40:18.6M181SK ServitiLoosaar13:46.59
136 Tarvo Piho40:39.1M215Rõuge Spordiklubi 14:57.513
1429 Aleksandr Varikov40:51.1M306 Varikov14:59.414
153 Kajar Tilga41:18.1M501  15:10.019
1610 Raul Seema41:33.9M403Sportservice 15:00.716
17169 Raul Kangur41:40.6M404Orienteerumisklubi PEKO 14:59.815
184 Erko Jakobson41:51.1M307OK KobrasJakobson15:03.417
19202 Tiit Kibuspuu41:58.6M502RMK 15:10.920
2098 Kaspar Kaasla42:07.4M216Haanja Rattaklubi 15:14.924
217 Karel Nagel42:11.6M182võru suusaklubi 15:13.022
2296 Kristjan Sok42:19.1M161Haanja Suusaklubi 15:13.223
23227 Matthias Jaaksoo42:22.4M308FAZER 15:51.533
24193 Taavi Palo42:29.4M309võru suusaklubi 15:51.032
2534 Andre Viitkin42:34.1M183võru suusaklubi 15:44.130
26194 Taavi Perv42:43.9M217Võru BiathlonPerv15:31.028
278 Kurmet Kaldaru42:52.1M218võru suusaklubi 15:12.621
2848 Danel Kangro42:55.1M3010SK ProRunner 15:53.836
2920 Heidi Raju43:11.6N211Sportservice 15:40.729
3077 Janek Kähr43:32.6M3011PõlvaKähr15:15.825
31180 Robin Järg43:38.9M184Vastseliina GKallas15:21.627
32185 Siim Türna43:39.1M3012  16:30.357
3399 Kaspar Kõiv43:43.6M219Haanja Rattaklubi 16:21.549
34145 Martin Adusoo43:47.1M3013SK ProRunner 15:08.518
35205 Tõnis Piirisild44:10.4M405JaveloPiirisild16:11.643
3653 Endel Jänes44:16.6M3014Stora Enso Terviseklubi 15:16.726
37217 Väino Villemson44:18.9M406Hauka veloklubi 15:54.437
3843 Arno Tammjärv44:24.4M601Haanja Rattaklubi 16:23.050
39220 Teet Jagomägi44:29.9M407Tartu Suusaklubi 15:55.238
4074 Jako Laidver44:33.9M162Võru Noortekeskus 15:51.534
41171 Rein Kalle44:38.9M408Keskkonnaamet 16:06.442
42206 Tõnis Räim44:43.6M409Vastseliina spordiklubiPerekond Räim16:02.140
4372 Jaan Rakaselg44:52.9M3015võru suusaklubi 15:52.235
44188 Silver Koit44:55.6M4010Treeningpartner 15:51.031
45175 Renee Uibu44:57.4M3016Repira OÜUibu16:05.741
46152 Mati Koppel44:58.1M503SK ProRunner 16:18.346
47173 Rene Pere45:03.1M504Vana Kooli Mehed 15:58.439
4890 Kalev Kajaste45:13.1M602räpina sk 16:18.747
4975 Jakob Udras45:21.4M2110Siljasport/ Võrumaa KutsehariduskeskusUdras16:55.667
5011 Johanna Udras45:21.9N161Võru suusaklubi/SiljasportUdras16:25.251
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
[1]2345
fb