BOSCH Eesti Maastikurattasari Škoda Laagri 17. Rakke Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Course Map
Race Series
09 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (386 items)
[1]2345678
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi
Team
Pace
Vaheafinish
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
12Caspar Austa01:57:40.9M1AT Sport Team 24.5 km/h00:53:12.5101:57:40.91
26Peeter Tarvis01:57:43.9M2  24.5 km/h00:53:27.3401:57:43.92
34Alges Maasikmets01:59:03.6M451TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPS24.2 km/h00:53:16.8201:59:03.63
412Mirko Põldma02:00:40.1M3RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE23.9 km/h00:53:44.0602:00:40.14
59Margus Sirvel02:00:44.1M401RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE23.9 km/h00:53:42.8502:00:44.15
67Kristjan Randma02:00:51.7M4ASTRO BALTICSASTRO BALTICS23.8 km/h00:53:45.8802:00:51.76
727Taavi Kannimäe02:01:20.6M5Hauka veloklubi 23.7 km/h00:53:26.0302:01:20.67
813Magnus Krusemann02:01:23.6M402KULGUR TEAMKULGUR TEAM23.7 km/h00:53:46.0902:01:23.68
920Ivar Vaab02:02:09.6M6RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE23.6 km/h00:53:44.5702:02:09.69
1021Lauri Malsroos02:02:24.8M7SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM23.5 km/h00:53:53.01102:02:24.810
1117Toomas Erikson02:03:15.1M403REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKO23.4 km/h00:55:13.51602:03:15.111
1236Rain Kuresoo02:03:37.6M8  23.3 km/h00:55:13.31502:03:37.612
1316Tarmo Neemela02:04:04.6M452TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPS23.2 km/h00:53:47.81002:04:04.613
1446Tõnis Saar02:04:42.5M9SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND 23.1 km/h00:53:59.31202:04:42.514
1533Joosep Mesi02:05:10.1M161Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 23.0 km/h00:55:15.31802:05:10.115
1610Kristo Sepp02:05:25.1M10SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM23.0 km/h00:55:12.51302:05:25.116
17446Kaspar Neemesto02:05:25.3M11Saksa Automaatika ProTeam 23.0 km/h00:56:29.02402:05:25.317
1840Janek Resev02:05:28.1M12  23.0 km/h00:56:27.52202:05:28.118
1929Margus Mikson02:06:13.6M404SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM22.8 km/h00:55:12.51402:06:13.619
2041Madis Sildvee02:06:28.6M13RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE22.8 km/h00:56:32.82502:06:28.620
2123Peeter Poopuu02:06:32.1M14REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKO22.8 km/h00:56:33.52602:06:32.121
2234Alar Reiska02:06:54.9M501Haanja RK 22.7 km/h00:56:28.52302:06:54.922
2326Martti Välk02:07:13.8M15CYCLON TEAMCYCLON TEAM22.6 km/h00:55:14.61702:07:13.823
2482Aali Lill02:08:05.0M16Viimsi Sport 22.5 km/h00:56:26.82102:08:05.024
2543Jaan Alvela02:08:30.3M17RÕUGE RACING TEAMRÕUGE RACING TEAM22.4 km/h00:56:40.32702:08:30.325
2630Illar Lood02:08:50.0M18SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SESAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE22.4 km/h00:58:07.03602:08:50.026
2739Margus Hallik02:08:51.3M19Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 22.4 km/h00:57:36.53102:08:51.327
2832Tiimo Tõnisson02:08:59.0M405PORTER RACINGPORTER RACING22.3 km/h00:57:37.33202:08:59.028
2944Aimar Pedari02:09:02.3M502RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKERR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE22.3 km/h00:57:58.53302:09:02.329
30471Robin Pruul02:09:17.0M20  22.3 km/h00:59:36.35102:09:17.030
315Helmet Tamkõrv02:09:18.8M21TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPS22.3 km/h00:56:08.31902:09:18.831
32476Andrey Panteleev02:09:32.0M22  22.2 km/h00:59:41.35702:09:32.032
3328Taimar Kallari02:09:55.3M453ASTRO BALTICSASTRO BALTICS22.2 km/h00:58:07.33702:09:55.333
3424Tarmo Ennok02:10:12.0M406CC Rota Mobilis 22.1 km/h00:58:11.84002:10:12.034
3553Sulev Lipp02:10:29.8M407Viimsi SportVIIMSI SPORT22.1 km/h00:58:04.03402:10:29.835
3649Rainer Pungar02:10:34.5M23  22.1 km/h00:58:09.83902:10:34.536
3771Hannes Külv02:10:41.5M24  22.0 km/h00:58:05.33502:10:41.537
3864Janek Maidla02:10:45.8M408CC Rota Mobilis 22.0 km/h00:58:46.84102:10:45.838
3937Kalle Takel02:10:46.0M25SAARE 1SAARE 122.0 km/h00:59:41.65802:10:46.039
4055Toomas Elling02:11:12.3M409  22.0 km/h00:58:47.54202:11:12.340
4156Andres Maarits02:11:34.3M4010  21.9 km/h00:59:38.05402:11:34.341
423Erki Pütsep02:11:36.0M4011  21.9 km/h00:56:25.52002:11:36.042
43100Kaupo Raag02:11:36.9M26velo clubbers 21.9 km/h00:58:58.84302:11:36.943
4460Roland Toome02:11:48.5M454RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKERR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE21.8 km/h00:59:34.54902:11:48.544
4567Marek Pani02:11:50.3M4012  21.8 km/h00:59:37.35302:11:50.345
4658Andrus Kasekamp02:11:55.0M4013CYCLON TEAMCYCLON TEAM21.8 km/h00:58:09.03802:11:55.046
4759Greete Steinburg02:11:59.3N1RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDRAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND21.8 km/h00:59:15.34502:11:59.347
4892Margus Kukk02:11:59.8M455CERBOS 21.8 km/h00:59:18.54802:11:59.848
4969Ain Rätsep02:11:59.9M4014SPORDIPARTNER 21.8 km/h00:59:13.34402:11:59.949
50440Andres Peets02:12:17.8M27Sportlove 21.8 km/h01:02:53.38802:12:17.850
Page 1 of 8 (386 items)
[1]2345678
fb