Ümber Uhtjärve Jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Race Series
Details
23 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (253 items)
[1]23456
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi
Perekond
4 km vaheaeg
Finish
Pace
1184 Mart AndressonM301TÜASK / Alternatiivsed Jooksjad 00:14:59.200:32:52.93:39 min/km
2234 Taimar KorkM211Nõmme spordiklubi 00:15:52.000:33:19.13:42 min/km
312 Andreas VeerpaluM212Sparta 00:15:54.100:33:28.43:43 min/km
411 Andrus VeerpaluM401Team Haanja 00:15:57.500:34:03.13:47 min/km
5203 Olav ParisM302VAK Staier 00:15:57.000:34:16.63:48 min/km
634 Aimar HussarM303Kündja Spordiklubi 00:16:09.100:34:23.63:49 min/km
7115 Juri KovaljovM181Sk CFC Jaak Mae suusakool 00:16:23.100:34:28.13:49 min/km
8261 Eno LukkM213FNT Spordiklubi 00:15:40.500:34:43.13:51 min/km
916 Markus PuuseppM304OK VÕRU 00:16:02.600:34:47.63:51 min/km
1040 Alvar RattM214Ülenurme Spordiklubi 00:16:11.800:34:49.63:52 min/km
1198 Henri RoosM215Sk CFC Jaak Mae suusakool 00:16:37.100:35:21.93:55 min/km
1239 Allain-Marco AntonM161Alutaguse suusaklubi 00:16:30.500:35:29.93:56 min/km
13122 Kaidar HussarM402Kündja Spordiklubi 00:16:38.200:35:37.93:57 min/km
1497 Henri LoosaarM182Nõo RG/SK ServitiLoosaar00:16:29.700:35:54.93:59 min/km
1563 Christopher KalevM183Sk CFC Jaak Mae suusakool 00:16:52.600:36:06.64:00 min/km
161 Margus LehtnaM403Silja SportLehtna00:16:30.100:36:18.64:02 min/km
1727 Kristel SibulN211OK Kobras 00:17:23.000:36:23.64:02 min/km
18113 Joosep PervM162Võru BiathlonPerv00:16:34.000:36:35.34:03 min/km
19263 Artur RaukM305Õhuvägi 00:16:36.300:36:40.14:04 min/km
20158 Kristo HussarM163Kündja Spordiklubi 00:17:23.900:37:05.14:07 min/km
212 Mikk LaurM306KJK LõunalõviLaur00:17:16.200:37:11.64:07 min/km
22264 Paavo RõigasM404Kündja 00:17:39.400:37:14.14:08 min/km
2392 Hans TeearuM216Karupesa tiim 00:17:08.900:37:16.14:08 min/km
243 Tarvo PihoM217Rõuge Spordiklubi 00:17:22.900:37:26.34:09 min/km
254 Karel NagelM184Võru Suusaklubi 00:17:12.800:37:28.44:09 min/km
2666 Danny-Rocco AntonM164Alutaguse suusaklubi 00:16:57.500:37:29.64:09 min/km
2793 Hans-Kristen ReinvaldM165Sk CFC Jaak Mae suusakool 00:17:44.000:37:32.64:10 min/km
28137 Kaspar PäärsonM166Sk CFC Jaak Mae suusakool 00:17:35.700:37:35.64:10 min/km
29109 Janek TruuM405Tartu suusaklubiTruu00:17:15.800:37:40.44:11 min/km
305 Kurmet KaldaruM218Võru Suusaklubi 00:17:59.000:37:40.94:11 min/km
3142 Anders VeerpaluM167SK Jõulu 00:17:36.700:37:44.94:11 min/km
32241 Tauno MölderM307Haanja SuusaklubiMölder00:17:37.600:37:45.74:11 min/km
33251 Urmas ErvinM501Rakvere 00:17:45.600:37:53.94:12 min/km
34244 Tiit KibuspuuM502RMK 00:17:45.400:38:13.44:14 min/km
35265 Vane VähkM185Audentes SG 00:17:17.500:38:20.44:15 min/km
36101 Ingmar OravM308Haanja Rattaklubi 00:18:10.900:38:45.94:18 min/km
37243 Tauri KaasikM168Tartu Valla SPKO 00:17:35.600:38:48.64:18 min/km
3825 Tatjana MannimaN301Otepaa 00:17:48.100:38:52.14:19 min/km
39232 Taavi PaloM309Võru Suusaklubi 00:18:49.400:39:04.44:20 min/km
40132 Karl Sebastian DremljugaM169Võru SUKL/Roosisaare tulevikDremljuga00:18:37.300:39:09.44:21 min/km
41155 Kristjan MägiM219Tartu suusaklubi 00:17:59.800:39:13.14:21 min/km
42136 Kaspar KrauvärkM186Alutaguse suusaklubi 00:18:22.100:39:23.64:22 min/km
4328 Rauno KaivM2110-- 00:18:21.500:39:28.14:23 min/km
44215 Rene KottisseM406G4S EestiKottisse00:17:51.000:39:30.94:23 min/km
4555 Argen IntM187Audentese Spordigümnaasium 00:18:46.900:39:35.94:23 min/km
4614 Mark SaarnikM2111FNT Spordiklubi 00:17:16.200:39:43.14:24 min/km
4713 Asko SaarepuuM3010Võru Suusaklubi / Võru SPKOSaarepuu00:18:51.800:39:47.64:25 min/km
48450 Allar TulikM2112Loosu 00:18:09.600:39:49.14:25 min/km
49185 Martin AdusooM3011SK ProRunner 00:18:08.900:39:50.94:25 min/km
50103 Jaan RakaselgM3012Võru Suusaklubi 00:18:37.900:40:06.64:27 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (253 items)
[1]23456
fb