4. Vastseliina linnuse jooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
05 August 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
[1]234
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi
Perekond
Finish
111 Raido Ränkel49:31.2M211Võru suusaklubi/Team Haanja 49:31.2
214 Eno Lukk51:57.1M212FNT Spordiklubi  51:57.1
313 Aimar Hussar52:16.4M301Kündja spordiklubi 52:16.4
412 Markus Puusepp52:25.1M302OK Võru 52:25.1
51 Margus Lehtna52:31.4M401Silja SportLehtna52:31.4
673 Mikk Orasmaa52:32.6M213Muu 52:32.6
7135 Kaidar Hussar53:44.4M402Kündja spordiklubi 53:44.4
82 Mikk Laur54:09.9M303KJK LõunalõviLaur54:09.9
953 Henri Loosaar54:14.9M181SK ServitiLoosaar54:14.9
1058 Mark Saarnik55:16.9M214FNT Sporsiklubi 55:16.9
1121 Annika Rihma55:27.1N301Audentese SK 55:27.1
1266 Kristjan Mägi55:41.4M215Tartu Suusaklubi 55:41.4
13171 Tiit Kibuspuu56:38.3M501RMK 56:38.3
144 Karel Nagel56:42.1M182Võru Suusaklubi 56:42.1
155 Kurmet Kaldaru56:47.3M216Võru Suusaklubi 56:47.3
16123 Tauno Mölder56:56.8M304Haanja SuusaklubiMölder56:56.8
173 Tarvo Piho57:07.7M217Rõuge Spordiklubi 57:07.7
18170 Urmas Ervin57:27.6M502Rakvere 57:27.6
197 Taavi Palo58:01.6M305Võru Suusaklubi 58:01.6
20178 Kaupo Sabre58:07.1M503Luuska k 58:07.1
21119 Asko Saarepuu58:47.1M306Võru Suusaklubi / Võru SPKOSaarepuu58:47.1
22187 Lasse Virolainen58:47.3M307SA Maarja Kyla 58:47.3
23112 Danel Kangro58:47.6M308SK ProRunner 58:47.6
24174 Kajar Tilga58:54.1M504  58:54.1
25142 Väino Villemson59:04.3M403Hauka Veloklubi 59:04.3
2623 Tatjana Mannima59:04.6N302Otepaa 59:04.6
2791 Kristo Ivask59:26.6M309- 59:26.6
2842 Tajo Oja59:52.1M161Kuldre Kool 59:52.1
29126 Sulev Kraam1:00:13.3M3010Hää Kraam 1:00:13.3
3049 Kevin Limbo1:00:14.8M183  1:00:14.8
31141 Rene Kottisse1:00:26.8M404G4S EestiKottisse1:00:26.8
32156 Rein Kalle1:00:43.8M405Keskkonnaamet 1:00:43.8
3339 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga1:00:55.1M162Võru SUKL / Roosisaare tulevikDremljuga1:00:55.1
3490 Siim Türna1:01:17.3M3011- 1:01:17.3
35163 Andi Linn1:01:20.1M406Staier 1:01:20.1
36179 Vahur Loosaar1:01:21.3M505EleringLoosaar1:01:21.3
37121 Jaan Rakaselg1:01:29.8M3012Võru Suusaklubi 1:01:29.8
38145 Janek Truu1:01:48.8M407Tartu SuusaklubiTruu1:01:48.8
3946 Jürgen Kukk1:01:49.3M184Tartu SuusaklubiTruu1:01:49.3
4045 Stine-Lise Truu1:01:50.8N181Tartu SuusaklubiTruu1:01:50.8
41158 Vladimir Rõ˛ov1:02:14.5M408OÜ Latikas 1:02:14.5
4265 Laura Joonas1:02:15.3N211Orienteerumisklubi Võru 1:02:15.3
43150 Tõnis Räim1:02:33.3M409Vastseliina SpordiklubiPerekond Räim1:02:33.3
44157 Ülar Lehiste1:03:22.3M4010  1:03:22.3
4575 Tair Vaher1:03:33.3M218SK Urvaste 1:03:33.3
4669 Kalev Kalda1:03:43.8M219Sparta 1:03:43.8
4796 Renee Uibu1:03:46.0M3013Repira oüUibu1:03:46.0
48151 Consuelo Laanemäe Räim1:03:48.8N401Perekond RäimPerekond Räim1:03:48.8
4910 Jako Laidver1:03:49.0M163Võru Noortekeskus 1:03:49.0
5094 Merlin Mürk1:03:56.8N303SK ProRunner 1:03:56.8
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
[1]234
fb