Lasva 4. jõe- ja järvejooks
19 Aug 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (174 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisSuguKlubiPerekondMaakondCityPaceFinish
122
Mart Andresson Mart Andresson
#22 Male M30
43:08.943:08.91M301MaleTÜASK / Alternatiivsed JooksjadTartumaaTartu3:19 min/km43:08.9
224
Eno Lukk Eno Lukk
#24 Male M21
44:29.444:29.41M211MaleFNT SpordiklubiVõrumaaHaanja 3:25 min/km44:29.4
375
Eno Vahtra Eno Vahtra
#75 Male M21
44:33.744:33.72M212MaleLuuaJõgevamaaPalamuse3:25 min/km44:33.7
425
Martin Simpson Martin Simpson
#25 Male M30
45:01.445:01.42M302MaleOK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaPõlva3:27 min/km45:01.4
588
Mikk Orasmaa Mikk Orasmaa
#88 Male M21
45:19.245:19.23M213MaleMTÜ SpordiseltsTartumaaTartu3:29 min/km45:19.2
61
Margus Lehtna Margus Lehtna
#1 Male M40
45:31.245:31.21M401MaleSilja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru linn3:30 min/km45:31.2
714
Henri Loosaar Henri Loosaar
#14 Male M18
46:11.946:11.91M181MaleServiti SKLoosaarPõlvamaaOrava3:33 min/km46:11.9
813
Aimar Hussar Aimar Hussar
#13 Male M30
46:51.946:51.93M303MaleKündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaVastseliina vald3:36 min/km46:51.9
981
Arlet Raha Arlet Raha
#81 Male M21
48:00.948:00.94M214MaleFc FaunaVõrumaaVõru vald3:41 min/km48:00.9
10111
Artur Rauk Artur Rauk
#111 Male M30
48:19.248:19.24M304MaleÕhuvägiVõrumaaLasva vald3:43 min/km48:19.2
11137
Kaidar Hussar Kaidar Hussar
#137 Male M40
48:25.748:25.72M402MaleKündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaVastseliina vald3:43 min/km48:25.7
12162
Kaupo Sabre Kaupo Sabre
#162 Male M50
48:48.948:48.91M501MaleLuuska külaPõlvamaaOrava3:45 min/km48:48.9
1353
Joosep Perv Joosep Perv
#53 Male M16
50:21.450:21.41M161MaleVõru BiathlonPervVõrumaaSõmerpalu3:52 min/km50:21.4
1419
Tiit Kibuspuu Tiit Kibuspuu
#19 Male M50
50:34.250:34.22M502MaleRMKTartumaaVõnnu vald3:53 min/km50:34.2
154
Karel Nagel Karel Nagel
#4 Male M18
50:51.750:51.72M182MaleVõru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru linn3:54 min/km50:51.7
1680
Allar Tulik Allar Tulik
#80 Male M21
50:55.950:55.95M215MaleLoosuVõrumaaVõru vald3:55 min/km50:55.9
173
Tarvo Piho Tarvo Piho
#3 Male M21
51:01.351:01.36M216MaleRõuge SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru3:55 min/km51:01.3
18107
Danel Kangro Danel Kangro
#107 Male M30
51:41.251:41.25M305MaleSK ProRunnerVõrumaaVõru3:58 min/km51:41.2
1997
Aleksandr Varikov Aleksandr Varikov
#97 Male M30
51:46.951:46.96M306MaleVarikovVõrumaaVõru3:58 min/km51:46.9
20138
Väino Villemson Väino Villemson
#138 Male M40
51:55.451:55.43M403MaleHauka VeloklubiVõrumaaAntsla3:59 min/km51:55.4
218
Kevin Urb Kevin Urb
#8 Male M16
53:01.953:01.92M162MaleHauka VeloklubiVõrumaaHauka Veloklubi4:04 min/km53:01.9
22161
Vahur Loosaar Vahur Loosaar
#161 Male M50
53:13.953:13.93M503MaleElering ASLoosaarPõlvamaaOrava4:05 min/km53:13.9
232
Mikk Laur Mikk Laur
#2 Male M30
53:46.753:46.77M307MaleKJK LõunalõviLaurVõrumaaVõru4:08 min/km53:46.7
24122
Emrich Needo Emrich Needo
#122 Male M30
53:52.953:52.98M308MaleVõruVõrumaavõru4:08 min/km53:52.9
259
Kaspar Kõiv Kaspar Kõiv
#9 Male M21
54:01.454:01.47M217MaleHaanja RattaklubiIda-VirumaaAntsla4:09 min/km54:01.4
265
Kurmet Kaldaru Kurmet Kaldaru
#5 Male M21
54:09.754:09.78M218MaleVõru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru4:09 min/km54:09.7
2723
Rene Kottisse Rene Kottisse
#23 Male M40
54:30.954:30.94M404MaleG4S EestiKottisseVõrumaaVõru4:11 min/km54:30.9
287
Renee Uibu Renee Uibu
#7 Male M30
54:45.454:45.49M309MaleRepira oüUibuVõrumaaVõru4:12 min/km54:45.4
29117
Tauri Hainsoo Tauri Hainsoo
#117 Male M30
54:59.054:59.010M3010MaleEglePõlvamaaPõlva4:13 min/km54:59.0
3062
Art Kristjan Olesk Art Kristjan Olesk
#62 Male M18
55:01.455:01.43M183MaleVõru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru4:13 min/km55:01.4
3112
Rein Järvpõld Rein Järvpõld
#12 Male M21
55:06.955:06.99M219MaleMäe taluJärvpõldVõrumaaRõuge vald4:14 min/km55:06.9
3269
Kevin Kaldmäe Kevin Kaldmäe
#69 Male M21
55:26.955:26.910M2110MaleFNT SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru4:15 min/km55:26.9
33134
Tõnis Räim Tõnis Räim
#134 Male M40
55:32.755:32.75M405MaleVastseliina spordiklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru4:16 min/km55:32.7
3438
Laura Joonas Laura Joonas
#38 Female N21
55:39.755:39.71N211FemaleOrienteerumisklubi VõruVõrumaaLasva4:16 min/km55:39.7
35116
Merlin Mürk Merlin Mürk
#116 Female N30
55:56.055:56.01N301FemaleSK ProRunnerVõrumaaVõru4:18 min/km55:56.0
3682
Rauno Kaiv Rauno Kaiv
#82 Male M21
55:59.755:59.711M2111MaleVõrumaavõru4:18 min/km55:59.7
3777
Regina Oja Regina Oja
#77 Female N21
56:01.956:01.92N212FemaleVõru BiathlonVõrumaaVõru4:18 min/km56:01.9
3867
Martin Pehlak Martin Pehlak
#67 Male M21
56:12.256:12.212M2112MaleEstnord ConsultsVõrumaaVarstu vald4:19 min/km56:12.2
3937
Siiri Pilt Siiri Pilt
#37 Female N40
56:12.456:12.41N401FemaleTY ASK FitnessklubiTartumaaTartu4:19 min/km56:12.4
40106
Ago Urb Ago Urb
#106 Male M30
56:18.956:18.911M3011MaleHauka VeloklubiVõrumaaUrvaste4:19 min/km56:18.9
4166
Annabel Voitka Annabel Voitka
#66 Female N18
56:27.456:27.41N181FemaleVõru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru vald4:20 min/km56:27.4
4235
Maigi Vaikla Maigi Vaikla
#35 Female N40
56:29.456:29.42N402FemaleSK ProRunnerVõrumaaVõru4:20 min/km56:29.4
4316
Andres Järvpõld Andres Järvpõld
#16 Male M40
56:45.256:45.26M406MalePuuslik OÜJärvpõldVõrumaaRõuge vald4:21 min/km56:45.2
4436
Consuelo Laanemäe Räim Consuelo Laanemäe Räim
#36 Female N40
56:52.256:52.23N403FemalePerekond RäimPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru4:22 min/km56:52.2
45139
Ülar Lehiste Ülar Lehiste
#139 Male M40
57:18.757:18.77M407MaleValgamaaPalupera4:24 min/km57:18.7
46172
Mattias Oja Mattias Oja
#172 Male M21
57:34.957:34.913M2113MaleFC HeliosVõrumaaVõru4:25 min/km57:34.9
4734
Sirli Hanni Sirli Hanni
#34 Female N30
58:14.758:14.72N302FemaleSilja SportVõrumaaVastseliina4:28 min/km58:14.7
4810
Jako Laidver Jako Laidver
#10 Male M16
58:16.958:16.93M163MaleVõru Noortekeskus/Parksepa SKVõrumaaVõru4:28 min/km58:16.9
4928
Blanca Punt Blanca Punt
#28 Female N40
58:39.758:39.74N404FemaleVõru Kreutzwaldi KoolPuntVõrumaaVõru linn4:30 min/km58:39.7
5084
Mait Kaaver Mait Kaaver
#84 Male M21
58:41.258:41.214M2114MaleFinnairTartumaaTartu4:30 min/km58:41.2
Page 1 of 4 (174 items)
   

fb