19. RÕUGE RATTAMARATON
20/08/2017
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondCityRiikPaceVaheafinish 24kmFinish
11Caspar AustaCaspar Austa
#1 Male M
2:03:44.82:03:44.81
(1)
M1Male1AT Sport teamTartumaa23.3 km/h1:13:01.12:03:44.8
244Lauris PurninšLauris Purninš
#44 Male M
2:06:04.22:06:04.22
(2)
M2Male2MySport.lvRiga22.8 km/h1:14:00.62:06:04.2
36Peeter TarvisPeeter Tarvis
#6 Male M
2:06:46.72:06:46.73
(3)
M3Male3KoMoRapla maakond22.7 km/h1:13:59.12:06:46.7
49Markus PajurMarkus Pajur
#9 Male M
2:07:45.52:07:45.54
(4)
M4Male4Kalevi JalgrattakoolHarju maakond22.5 km/h1:13:59.62:07:45.5
5337Markku AinsaluMarkku Ainsalu
#337 Male M
2:10:15.02:10:15.05
(5)
M5Male5Saksa Automaatika ProTeamTartu maakond22.1 km/h1:14:36.62:10:15.0
64Alges MaasikmetsAlges Maasikmets
#4 Male M45
2:11:35.42:11:35.41
(6)
M451Male6TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPSHarju maakond21.9 km/h1:17:37.92:11:35.4
723Argo RohtmetsArgo Rohtmets
#23 Male M
2:11:50.72:11:50.76
(7)
M6Male7RattabaasLääne-Viru maakond21.8 km/h1:17:38.62:11:50.7
8343Josten VaidemJosten Vaidem
#343 Male M
2:12:42.92:12:42.97
(8)
M7Male8Viljandi maakondOlustvere21.7 km/h1:17:40.62:12:42.9
912Sigvard KukkSigvard Kukk
#12 Male M45
2:13:27.72:13:27.72
(9)
M452Male9SPORDIPARTNERSPORDIPARTNERHarju maakond21.6 km/h1:17:53.42:13:27.7
1011Mirko PõldmaMirko Põldma
#11 Male M
2:15:42.12:15:42.18
(10)
M8Male10RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFELääne-Viru maakond21.2 km/h1:17:39.62:15:42.1
1125Toomas VoolToomas Vool
#25 Male M16
2:17:02.42:17:02.41
(11)
M161Male11KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1Viljandi maakond21.0 km/h1:17:55.92:17:02.4
1215Kaupo KattaiKaupo Kattai
#15 Male M40
2:17:26.92:17:26.91
(12)
M401Male12TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPSTartu maakond21.0 km/h1:20:43.62:17:26.9
1321Joosep SankmannJoosep Sankmann
#21 Male M
2:18:17.22:18:17.29
(13)
M9Male13KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1Viljandi maakond20.8 km/h1:20:42.42:18:17.2
1414Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#14 Male M40
2:18:25.22:18:25.22
(14)
M402Male14REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKOHarju maakond20.8 km/h1:20:44.12:18:25.2
1529Rain KuresooRain Kuresoo
#29 Male M
2:19:53.92:19:53.910
(15)
M10Male15Viljandi maakond20.6 km/h1:20:51.42:19:53.9
1617Ivar VaabIvar Vaab
#17 Male M
2:20:08.22:20:08.211
(16)
M11Male16RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFELääne-Viru maakond20.6 km/h1:19:53.12:20:08.2
175Helmet TamkõrvHelmet Tamkõrv
#5 Male M
2:20:26.02:20:26.012
(17)
M12Male17TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPSHarju maakond20.5 km/h1:20:45.42:20:26.0
1827Margus MiksonMargus Mikson
#27 Male M40
2:21:49.52:21:49.53
(18)
M403Male18SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMTartu maakond20.3 km/h1:22:13.42:21:49.5
1950Anton LitvintsevAnton Litvintsev
#50 Male M16
2:22:20.22:22:20.22
(19)
M162Male19Harju maakond20.2 km/h1:22:38.62:22:20.2
20333Viljar KuljusViljar Kuljus
#333 Male M
2:22:36.62:22:36.613
(20)
M13Male20Fixus SportVõru Maakond20.2 km/h1:23:21.92:22:36.6
21331Rudolf MetsRudolf Mets
#331 Male M
2:23:19.52:23:19.514
(21)
M14Male21Lääne-Viru maakond20.1 km/h1:23:11.92:23:19.5
2213Magnus KrusemannMagnus Krusemann
#13 Male M40
2:23:57.22:23:57.24
(22)
M404Male22KULGUR TEAMKULGUR TEAMHarju maakond20.0 km/h1:22:23.12:23:57.2
2335Aimar PedariAimar Pedari
#35 Male M50
2:24:18.02:24:18.01
(23)
M501Male23RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKERR SIPLASED / METSAHAKEHarju maakond20.0 km/h1:23:30.92:24:18.0
2432Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#32 Male M
2:24:54.52:24:54.515
(24)
M15Male24SAARE 1SAARE 1Harju maakond19.9 km/h1:26:39.62:24:54.5
25342Aali LillAali Lill
#342 Male M
2:25:02.72:25:02.716
(25)
M16Male25Harju maakondViimsi19.9 km/h1:24:57.62:25:02.7
2630Tõnis SaarTõnis Saar
#30 Male M
2:25:20.72:25:20.717
(26)
M17Male26SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKONDLääne-Viru maakond19.8 km/h1:23:35.12:25:20.7
2720Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#20 Male M
2:25:26.32:25:26.318
(27)
M18Male27REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKOHarju maakond19.8 km/h1:25:02.42:25:26.3
2838Rainer PungarRainer Pungar
#38 Male M
2:25:33.32:25:33.319
(28)
M19Male28Tartu maakond19.8 km/h1:23:57.22:25:33.3
2926Martti VälkMartti Välk
#26 Male M
2:25:48.22:25:48.220
(29)
M20Male29CYCLON TEAMCYCLON TEAMViljandi maakond19.8 km/h1:20:47.12:25:48.2
3055Hannes KülvHannes Külv
#55 Male M
2:26:16.02:26:16.021
(30)
M21Male30Tartu maakond19.7 km/h1:25:03.42:26:16.0
31351Urmas PungarUrmas Pungar
#351 Male M40
2:26:56.02:26:56.05
(31)
M405Male31Tartu maakondtartu19.6 km/h1:25:04.12:26:56.0
3252Marek PaniMarek Pani
#52 Male M40
2:28:43.02:28:43.06
(32)
M406Male32Team StokkerHarju maakond19.4 km/h1:26:40.42:28:43.0
3346Greete SteinburgGreete Steinburg
#46 Female N
2:28:53.72:28:53.71
(1)
N1Female1RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDRAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDLääne-Virumaa19.3 km/h1:27:12.62:28:53.7
3447Mari-Liis MõttusMari-Liis Mõttus
#47 Female N
2:29:02.82:29:02.82
(2)
N2Female2Haanja RKVõru maakond19.3 km/h1:27:36.42:29:02.8
3524Ever SinisaluEver Sinisalu
#24 Male M
2:29:14.52:29:14.522
(33)
M22Male33Valga maakond19.3 km/h1:24:01.62:29:14.5
3659Iiris TakelIiris Takel
#59 Female N
2:30:22.22:30:22.23
(3)
N3Female3SAAREPIIGASAAREPIIGAHarju maakond19.2 km/h1:27:35.62:30:22.2
3728Illar LoodIllar Lood
#28 Male M
2:31:10.02:31:10.023
(34)
M23Male34SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SESAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SETartu maakond19.1 km/h1:25:17.62:31:10.0
38101Hardi HeinsarHardi Heinsar
#101 Male M45
2:31:48.32:31:48.33
(35)
M453Male35SCOUTSPATALJON TEAMSCOUTSPATALJON TEAMValgamaa19.0 km/h1:27:43.12:31:48.3
3982Kaspar RohtlaKaspar Rohtla
#82 Male M
2:32:02.02:32:02.024
(36)
M24Male36REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2Harju maakond18.9 km/h1:28:35.42:32:02.0
4054Janelle UibokandJanelle Uibokand
#54 Female N
2:32:02.12:32:02.14
(4)
N4Female4SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMTartu maakond18.9 km/h1:27:34.42:32:02.1
4170Kaupo OtsKaupo Ots
#70 Male M
2:32:23.22:32:23.225
(37)
M25Male37SCOUTSPATALJON TEAMSCOUTSPATALJON TEAMLääne-Viru maakond18.9 km/h1:28:34.62:32:23.2
4265Viljar HaavViljar Haav
#65 Male M40
2:32:32.82:32:32.87
(38)
M407Male38VIIMSI SPORTVIIMSI SPORTHarju maakond18.9 km/h1:27:28.62:32:32.8
4364Margus KukkMargus Kukk
#64 Male M45
2:32:47.62:32:47.64
(39)
M454Male39CERBOSPärnu maakond18.8 km/h1:29:45.92:32:47.6
4433Armin PilvArmin Pilv
#33 Male M
2:33:27.52:33:27.526
(40)
M26Male40Haanja RKVõru maakond18.8 km/h1:21:09.92:33:27.5
4563Margus TukiaMargus Tukia
#63 Male M45
2:33:30.32:33:30.35
(41)
M455Male41SPORDIPARTNERSPORDIPARTNERHarju maakond18.8 km/h1:29:38.12:33:30.3
4669Paavo PriiPaavo Prii
#69 Male M
2:34:37.02:34:37.027
(42)
M27Male42ABB SpordiklubiABB SpordiklubiJõgeva maakond18.6 km/h1:29:49.92:34:37.0
47117Raul KivimäeRaul Kivimäe
#117 Male M
2:36:16.72:36:16.728
(43)
M28Male43KULGUR TEAMHarju maakond18.4 km/h1:30:08.42:36:16.7
48108Kaspar KõivKaspar Kõiv
#108 Male M
2:36:17.12:36:17.129
(44)
M29Male44Haanja RKVõru maakond18.4 km/h1:29:46.42:36:17.1
4998Ingmar OravIngmar Orav
#98 Male M
2:36:17.32:36:17.330
(45)
M30Male45Haanja RattaklubiVõru maakond18.4 km/h1:31:48.62:36:17.3
5077Feeliks TederFeeliks Teder
#77 Male M
2:36:50.22:36:50.231
(46)
M31Male46Tartu maakond18.4 km/h1:31:30.92:36:50.2
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
   

fb