19. RÕUGE RATTAMARATON
20/08/2017
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondCityRiikPaceVaheafinish 24kmFinish
4669Paavo PriiPaavo Prii
#69 Male M
2:34:37.02:34:37.027
(42)
M27Male42ABB SpordiklubiABB SpordiklubiJõgeva maakond18.6 km/h1:29:49.92:34:37.0
243Dmitri GostevDmitri Gostev
#243 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleABB SpordiklubiABB SpordiklubiHarju maakond
297Aleksandr GostevAleksandr Gostev
#297 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleABB SpordiklubiABB SpordiklubiHarju maakond
298Raivo PõderRaivo Põder
#298 Male M40
DNSDNSM40MaleABB SpordiklubiABB SpordiklubiHarju maakond
284Riho KappRiho Kapp
#284 Male M65
DNSDNSM65MaleAmbla SKAmbla SKJärva maakond
132177Jaanus KeerbergJaanus Keerberg
#177 Male M45
3:05:35.53:05:35.519
(122)
M4519Male122Ambla SKAmbla SKJärva maakond15.5 km/h1:47:17.73:05:35.5
107132Peeter PuhkePeeter Puhke
#132 Male M50
2:53:02.52:53:02.56
(99)
M506Male99Ambla SKAmbla SKJärva maakond16.6 km/h1:37:33.92:53:02.5
113141Rauno PuhkeRauno Puhke
#141 Male M
2:56:56.32:56:56.358
(105)
M58Male105Ambla SKAmbla SKJärva maakond16.3 km/h1:45:32.42:56:56.3
304Rait PihelgasRait Pihelgas
#304 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleAmbla SKAmbla SKJärva maakond
239325Kristi RaudseppKristi Raudsepp
#325 Female N35
4:35:54.64:35:54.68
(23)
N358Female23ASTRO BALTICSASTRO BALTICSHarju maakond10.4 km/h2:38:48.74:35:54.6
152140Ergo RaudseppErgo Raudsepp
#140 Male M
3:11:29.03:11:29.076
(141)
M76Male141ASTRO BALTICSASTRO BALTICSTartu maakond15.0 km/h1:50:24.93:11:29.0
121Veiko MettisVeiko Mettis
#121 Male M
StartedStartedMMaleBOSCH TEAMBOSCH TEAMHarju maakond1:33:20.6
105149Marek LadvaMarek Ladva
#149 Male M45
2:52:31.02:52:31.016
(97)
M4516Male97BOSCH TEAMBOSCH TEAMPõlva maakond16.7 km/h1:38:13.22:52:31.0
269Edijs GrantsEdijs Grants
#269 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleBOSCH TEAMBOSCH TEAMRiia
257Ingus GrantsIngus Grants
#257 Male M55
DNSDNSM55MaleBOSCH TEAMBOSCH TEAMRiia
15157Denis KondaevDenis Kondaev
#57 Male M
3:11:09.03:11:09.075
(140)
M75Male140Buff/Äkke MTB teamBuff/Äkke MTB teamIda-Viru maakond15.1 km/h1:46:05.93:11:09.0
45Andrus KasekampAndrus Kasekamp
#45 Male M40
DNSDNSM40MaleCYCLON TEAMCYCLON TEAMViljandi maakond
22Raivo NõmmRaivo Nõmm
#22 Male M40
DNSDNSM40MaleCYCLON TEAMCYCLON TEAMViljandi maakond
2926Martti VälkMartti Välk
#26 Male M
2:25:48.22:25:48.220
(29)
M20Male29CYCLON TEAMCYCLON TEAMViljandi maakond19.8 km/h1:20:47.12:25:48.2
147210Tarmo KallasteTarmo Kallaste
#210 Male M40
3:10:13.83:10:13.820
(136)
M4020Male136CYCLON TEAMCYCLON TEAMViljandi maakond15.1 km/h1:50:41.23:10:13.8
166Martin SagajaMartin Sagaja
#166 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleEesti RaudteeEesti RaudteeHarju maakond
137169Aivar PrantsAivar Prants
#169 Male M40
3:08:17.03:08:17.019
(127)
M4019Male127Eesti RaudteeEesti RaudteeHarju maakond15.3 km/h1:52:53.73:08:17.0
239Leonhard TuvikeneLeonhard Tuvikene
#239 Male M65
DNSDNSM65MaleEesti RaudteeEesti RaudteeHarju maakond
194292Silver SaumanSilver Sauman
#292 Male M
3:33:16.13:33:16.193
(181)
M93Male181Eesti RaudteeEesti RaudteeTartu maakond13.5 km/h2:02:50.93:33:16.1
134Raivo PuhkeRaivo Puhke
#134 Male M50
DNSDNSM50MaleEesti RaudteeEesti RaudteeTartu maakond
1321Joosep SankmannJoosep Sankmann
#21 Male M
2:18:17.22:18:17.29
(13)
M9Male13KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1Viljandi maakond20.8 km/h1:20:42.42:18:17.2
1125Toomas VoolToomas Vool
#25 Male M16
2:17:02.42:17:02.41
(11)
M161Male11KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1Viljandi maakond21.0 km/h1:17:55.92:17:02.4
5643Erki LaanemäeErki Laanemäe
#43 Male M16
2:38:50.02:38:50.03
(52)
M163Male52KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1Viljandi maakond18.1 km/h1:24:50.42:38:50.0
205279Janar SillaotsJanar Sillaots
#279 Male M
3:44:46.13:44:46.197
(190)
M97Male190KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2Viljandi maakond12.8 km/h2:07:21.73:44:46.1
192Andres SoojärvAndres Soojärv
#192 Male M40
DNSDNSM40MaleKULGUR TEAMKULGUR TEAMHarju maakond
5471Marko SigusMarko Sigus
#71 Male M40
2:38:15.12:38:15.18
(50)
M408Male50KULGUR TEAMKULGUR TEAMHarju maakond18.2 km/h1:32:28.92:38:15.1
2213Magnus KrusemannMagnus Krusemann
#13 Male M40
2:23:57.22:23:57.24
(22)
M404Male22KULGUR TEAMKULGUR TEAMHarju maakond20.0 km/h1:22:23.12:23:57.2
97136Rivo ReilaRivo Reila
#136 Male M
2:51:46.02:51:46.052
(89)
M52Male89MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1Harju maakond16.8 km/h1:40:05.42:51:46.0
89115Eero OjaEero Oja
#115 Male M
2:49:47.02:49:47.049
(82)
M49Male82MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1Harju maakond17.0 km/h1:36:56.42:49:47.0
134202Ranno AunRanno Aun
#202 Male M
3:06:24.03:06:24.069
(124)
M69Male124MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1Harju maakond15.5 km/h1:45:20.43:06:24.0
153205Matis AlusaluMatis Alusalu
#205 Male M
3:11:59.03:11:59.077
(142)
M77Male142MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1Järva maakond15.0 km/h1:49:20.23:11:59.0
214Steve VõsuSteve Võsu
#214 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleMAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1Harju maakond
146159Rait KullRait Kull
#159 Male M
3:10:10.33:10:10.373
(135)
M73Male135MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1Harju maakond15.1 km/h1:46:00.23:10:10.3
224Marian PunaneMarian Punane
#224 Female N
DNSDNSNFemaleNEIUD SINISESNEIUD SINISESHarju maakond
232Rene PunaneRene Punane
#232 Male M
DNSDNSMMalePORTER RACINGPORTER RACINGHarju maakond
210247Liis LõuneLiis Lõune
#247 Female N
3:46:49.33:46:49.311
(17)
N11Female17RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDRAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDLääne-Virumaa12.7 km/h2:08:39.23:46:49.3
77124Maris KaarjärvMaris Kaarjärv
#124 Female N35
2:45:30.22:45:30.21
(6)
N351Female6RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDRAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDLääne-Virumaa17.4 km/h1:35:21.22:45:30.2
8587Mairis ÕispuuMairis Õispuu
#87 Female N
2:48:28.52:48:28.56
(7)
N6Female7RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDRAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDLääne-Virumaa17.1 km/h1:34:48.62:48:28.5
3346Greete SteinburgGreete Steinburg
#46 Female N
2:28:53.72:28:53.71
(1)
N1Female1RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDRAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDLääne-Virumaa19.3 km/h1:27:12.62:28:53.7
42Jaanus AdusooJaanus Adusoo
#42 Male M45
DNSDNSM45MaleREDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKOHarju maakond
1414Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#14 Male M40
2:18:25.22:18:25.22
(14)
M402Male14REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKOHarju maakond20.8 km/h1:20:44.12:18:25.2
3Erki PütsepErki Pütsep
#3 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleREDBIKE / HIIEKOHarju Maakond
2720Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#20 Male M
2:25:26.32:25:26.318
(27)
M18Male27REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKOHarju maakond19.8 km/h1:25:02.42:25:26.3
3982Kaspar RohtlaKaspar Rohtla
#82 Male M
2:32:02.02:32:02.024
(36)
M24Male36REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2Harju maakond18.9 km/h1:28:35.42:32:02.0
73Tarmo LeemanTarmo Leeman
#73 Male M45
DNSDNSM45MaleREDBIKE / HIIEKO 2REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2Harju
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
   

fb