Õhtujooks 2017 III etapp
30 Aug 2017

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiPace
1498
Tiidrek NurmeTiidrek Nurme
#498 M M
18:41.918:41.91
(1)
M1M1TÜ ASK2:33 min/km
2482
Andi Noot Andi Noot
#482 M M
19:29.919:29.92
(2)
M2M2Tartu Kalev2:40 min/km
3456
Olavi Allase Olavi Allase
#456 M M
19:55.319:55.33
(3)
M3M3KJK Järvala2:43 min/km
4472
Vahur Teppan Vahur Teppan
#472 M M
21:25.321:25.34
(4)
M4M4SuusaAkadeemia2:56 min/km
5475
Olari Orm Olari Orm
#475 M M
21:28.321:28.35
(5)
M5M5SK ProRunner2:56 min/km
6416
Markus Joonas Palu Markus Joonas Palu
#416 M M18
22:39.322:39.31
(6)
M181M6TÜASK3:06 min/km
7476
Kaido Vahkal Kaido Vahkal
#476 M M40+
22:52.522:52.51
(7)
M40+1M7SK ProRunner3:08 min/km
8491
Toomas Horma Toomas Horma
#491 M M
22:56.022:56.06
(8)
M6M8Tartu Suusaklubi3:08 min/km
9501
Sander LepikSander Lepik
#501 M M
23:11.523:11.57
(9)
M7M942koma3:10 min/km
10448
Janar Säkk Janar Säkk
#448 M M
23:12.823:12.88
(10)
M8M10Jooksupartner3:10 min/km
11507
Indrek ErmelIndrek Ermel
#507 M M
23:19.023:19.09
(11)
M9M11SK ProRunner3:11 min/km
12489
Ursel Paap Ursel Paap
#489 M M
23:27.323:27.310
(12)
M10M12SK ProRunner3:12 min/km
13460
Birgit Pihelgas Birgit Pihelgas
#460 F N
23:37.823:37.81
(1)
N1F1Petersport3:14 min/km
14415
Tiit Palu Tiit Palu
#415 M M40+
23:48.323:48.32
(13)
M40+2M13Teater Vanemuine3:15 min/km
15420
Kaspar Songisepp Kaspar Songisepp
#420 M M
23:54.523:54.511
(14)
M11M14Tava Mets3:16 min/km
16418
Sille Puhu Sille Puhu
#418 F N
23:58.023:58.02
(2)
N2F2SK Jooksupartner/Cyclon3:16 min/km
17426
Minna Kuslap Minna Kuslap
#426 F N
24:09.024:09.03
(3)
N3F3SK JOOKSUPARTNER3:18 min/km
18405
Rein Vares Rein Vares
#405 M M40+
24:15.524:15.53
(15)
M40+3M15Päästeamet3:19 min/km
19493
Aivar Lankov Aivar Lankov
#493 M M
24:22.324:22.312
(16)
M12M16Tartu Descartesi Kool3:20 min/km
20471
Peep Bušin Peep Bušin
#471 M M
24:26.024:26.013
(17)
M13M173:20 min/km
21394
Kalle Lellep Kalle Lellep
#394 M M40+
24:39.824:39.84
(18)
M40+4M18SK ProRunner3:22 min/km
22513
Raul KangurRaul Kangur
#513 M M40+
24:42.524:42.55
(19)
M40+5M19Orienteerumisklubi PEKO3:23 min/km
23495
Kaido KoppelKaido Koppel
#495 M M40+
24:47.124:47.16
(20)
M40+6M203:23 min/km
24407
Viljar Joa Viljar Joa
#407 M M
24:56.524:56.514
(21)
M14M21FC Tartu3:25 min/km
25421
Margus Udeküll Margus Udeküll
#421 M M
25:01.025:01.015
(22)
M15M223:25 min/km
26441
Märt Kivila Märt Kivila
#441 M M
25:08.325:08.316
(23)
M16M233:26 min/km
276
Raido Matson Raido Matson
#6 M M40+
25:17.325:17.37
(24)
M40+7M243:27 min/km
28435
Risto Valdner Risto Valdner
#435 M M18
25:22.825:22.82
(25)
M182M25TÜASK3:28 min/km
2911
Ando Viispert Ando Viispert
#11 M M40+
25:25.025:25.08
(26)
M40+8M26Ants Piibu bridžiklubi3:28 min/km
30399
Rein Kalle Rein Kalle
#399 M M40+
25:29.325:29.39
(27)
M40+9M27Keskkonnaamet3:29 min/km
31408
Esko Miljukov Esko Miljukov
#408 M M
25:53.125:53.117
(28)
M17M283:32 min/km
32499
Evelin LättEvelin Lätt
#499 F N
25:54.125:54.14
(4)
N4F4Tartu Rulluisuklubi3:32 min/km
33457
Mart Kelk Mart Kelk
#457 M M
25:58.825:58.818
(29)
M18M29Stihl3:33 min/km
34453
Valdur Joa Valdur Joa
#453 M M
26:02.826:02.819
(30)
M19M303:34 min/km
35468
Kai Saat Kai Saat
#468 F N40+
26:06.826:06.81
(5)
N40+1F5Bronx Wood3:34 min/km
36477
Kalmer Vaakmann Kalmer Vaakmann
#477 M M40+
26:07.126:07.110
(31)
M40+10M31Scanola Baltic3:34 min/km
37484
Siim Saksing Siim Saksing
#484 M M
26:13.326:13.320
(32)
M20M32Axinom3:35 min/km
38423
Triinu Bergmann Triinu Bergmann
#423 F N
26:15.826:15.85
(6)
N5F6SK ProRunner3:35 min/km
39387
Maik Tukk Maik Tukk
#387 M M
26:19.526:19.521
(33)
M21M33SK ProRunner3:36 min/km
4025
Martin Ojokas Martin Ojokas
#25 M M
26:33.826:33.822
(34)
M22M343:38 min/km
4137
Kristo Raud Kristo Raud
#37 M M
26:40.626:40.623
(35)
M23M35Salvest3:39 min/km
42479
Märt Raudvee Märt Raudvee
#479 M M
26:42.326:42.324
(36)
M24M3642koma3:39 min/km
43409
Siiri Pilt Siiri Pilt
#409 F N40+
26:46.326:46.32
(7)
N40+2F7TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi3:40 min/km
44393
Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa
#393 M M
26:51.626:51.625
(37)
M25M373:40 min/km
45382
Marge Türn Marge Türn
#382 F N40+
26:53.126:53.13
(8)
N40+3F83:40 min/km
4619
Urmas Koor Urmas Koor
#19 M M40+
26:55.326:55.311
(38)
M40+11M383:41 min/km
47413
Elin Ilves Elin Ilves
#413 F N40+
26:55.626:55.64
(9)
N40+4F93:41 min/km
48391
Andrus Kivari Andrus Kivari
#391 M M40+
26:57.626:57.612
(39)
M40+12M393:41 min/km
49438
Martin Riives Martin Riives
#438 M M18
27:21.327:21.33
(40)
M183M403:44 min/km
50397
Marika Koplimägi Marika Koplimägi
#397 F N40+
27:24.627:24.65
(10)
N40+5F10SK Prorunner / KVÜÕA3:45 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
   

fb