Ummamuudu Liina Üüjuusk 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
Sari
Statistika
02 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (306 items)
[1]234567
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
Pace
Vaheaeg 4,5km
Finish
1265 Olavi Allase28:19.5M211Male1KJK Järvala JärvamaaTüri vald3:08 min/km14:25.728:18.3
225 Raido Ränkel28:30.0M212Male2Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru 3:09 min/km14:23.628:27.9
326 Ivar Ivanov28:55.5M301Male3Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/Maratonsport VõrumaaVõru3:12 min/km14:23.128:53.4
422 Mart Andresson29:33.2M302Male4TÜASK / Alternatiivsed Jooksjad TartumaaTartu3:17 min/km14:32.329:30.9
528 Andrus Veerpalu29:34.7M401Male5Jõulu suklVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää3:17 min/km14:44.829:32.6
629 Marko Kilp30:01.5M213Male6Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru 3:20 min/km14:41.129:58.9
727 Martin Simpson30:22.4M303Male7OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva3:22 min/km14:44.130:20.0
823 Eno Lukk30:44.1M214Male8Fnt spordiklubi  VõrumaaHaanja 3:24 min/km14:50.630:41.8
932 Arlet Raha31:20.2M215Male9Fc Fauna VõrumaaVõru vald3:28 min/km15:23.131:17.6
101 Margus Lehtna31:21.7M402Male10Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru linn3:29 min/km15:27.131:19.4
11216 Klaus Mark Kolpakov31:33.2M181Male11Võru Biathlon VõrumaaVõru vald3:30 min/km15:23.331:30.6
1212 Aimar Hussar32:23.7M304Male12Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina vald3:35 min/km16:00.232:21.1
1383 Elar Kala32:27.4M305Male13KVÜÕAKALAVõrumaaVõru vald 3:36 min/km15:57.132:14.5
14215 Joosep Perv32:37.7M161Male14Võru BiathlonPervVõrumaaSõmerpalu3:37 min/km15:43.132:34.6
1514 Henri Loosaar32:41.2M182Male15SK ServitiLoosaarPõlvamaaOrava3:37 min/km15:46.332:36.6
16165 Art Kristjan Olesk32:49.5M183Male16Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn3:38 min/km16:10.832:43.8
175 Kurmet Kaldaru32:50.5M216Male17Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:38 min/km16:13.132:47.6
184 Karel Nagel32:59.2M184Male18Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru linn3:39 min/km16:15.832:58.8
1985 Kristjan Mägi33:02.7M217Male19Tartu susaklubi TartumaaTartu linn3:40 min/km16:23.233:01.7
20334 Mati Tiit33:08.7M403Male20SKM! TartumaaTartu3:40 min/km16:27.733:05.4
21137 Kaidar Hussar33:14.5M404Male21Kündja spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina3:41 min/km16:25.033:09.8
2233 Mark Saarnik33:39.7M218Male22Fnt spordiklubi  VõrumaaVõru 3:44 min/km16:31.833:36.1
23166 Kalev Kalda33:43.2M219Male23Sparta VõrumaaHaanja vald3:44 min/km16:44.133:38.1
242 Mikk Laur33:45.2M306Male24KJK LõunalõviLaurVõrumaaVõru3:45 min/km16:32.633:42.4
2572 Allar Tulik33:55.7M2110Male25Loosu VõrumaaVõru vald3:46 min/km16:45.533:50.9
263 Tarvo Piho34:20.5M2111Male26Rõuge Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru3:48 min/km16:52.334:16.1
2780 Hans-Kristen Rootalu34:32.0M2112Male27SK Baithlon HarjumaaSaue vald3:50 min/km17:12.334:28.1
2821 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga34:32.5M162Male28Võru SUKL/Roosisaare tulevikDremljugaVõrumaaVõru vald3:50 min/km17:10.834:29.3
29168 Tauno Mölder34:33.7M307Male29Haanja SuusaklubiMölderTartumaaHaanja3:50 min/km17:01.834:27.9
30292 Erko Jakobson34:44.7M308Male30KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva3:51 min/km17:05.134:32.9
31100 Aleksandr Varikov34:46.7M309Male31 VarikovVõrumaaVõru3:51 min/km17:20.834:26.6
32203 Siim Türna34:47.3M3010Male32  VõrumaaVõru3:51 min/km17:11.834:30.9
33337 Andre Viitkin34:47.3M185Male33Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVald3:51 min/km16:52.334:43.1
347 Taavi Palo34:54.5M3011Male34Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:52 min/km17:13.634:49.1
35231 Urmas Ervin35:12.2M501Male35Rakvere Lääne-VirumaaRakvere3:54 min/km17:22.635:07.1
368 Kevin Urb35:17.7M163Male36Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaUrvaste3:55 min/km17:21.535:14.6
3718 Rene Kottisse35:27.3M405Male37G4sKottisseVõrumaaVõru3:56 min/km17:17.635:12.1
3889 Kaspar Kaasla35:31.5M2113Male38Haanja Rattaklubi  VõrumaaVõru Linn3:56 min/km17:20.635:24.9
39302 Ivar Heinola35:32.5M406Male39Werrowool OÜ VõrumaaKambja vald3:56 min/km17:46.635:18.1
40136 Danel Kangro35:33.3M3012Male40SK ProRunner VõrumaaVõru3:57 min/km17:23.135:27.9
41283 Emrich Needo35:43.5M3013Male41  VõrumaaVõru3:58 min/km17:37.135:10.1
42189 Väino Villemson35:55.5M407Male42Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla3:59 min/km17:40.135:42.6
4310 Jako Laidver35:57.0M164Male43Võru Noortekeskus/ Parksepa SK VõrumaaVoru3:59 min/km17:31.835:53.6
4424 Tõnis Räim35:57.7M408Male44Vastseliina SpordiklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru3:59 min/km17:40.635:54.1
45140 Kevin Limbo35:59.0M186Male45  VõrumaaVõru3:59 min/km17:30.835:50.4
46115 Rein Kalle36:02.0M409Male46Keskkonnaamet TartumaaTartu4:00 min/km17:52.335:51.1
4792 Jaan Rakaselg36:03.8M3014Male47Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru4:00 min/km17:32.335:58.6
489 Kaspar Kõiv36:05.2M2114Male48Haanja Rattaklubi  VõrumaaAntsla4:00 min/km17:45.335:58.6
49300 Rauno Kaiv36:08.8M2115Male49  Võrumaavõru4:00 min/km17:51.836:02.1
50188 Asko Saarepuu36:14.0M3015Male50Võru Suusaklubi / Võru SpordikoolSaarepuuVõrumaaVõru4:01 min/km17:37.136:07.1
Page 1 of 7 (306 items)
[1]234567
fb