20. Tallinna Rattamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Jooksev tulem
Sarja etapid
16 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (290 items)
[1]23456
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
Riik
Läbitud distants
Pace
Vaheafinish 13km
Finish
11Caspar Austa1:43:44.4M1Male1AT Sport Team Tartumaa Eesti4727.2 km/h27:00.51:43:44.4
2372Peeter Tarvis1:43:44.9M2Male2  Rapla maakond Eesti4727.2 km/h26:59.91:43:44.9
3371Sten-Erik Ottender1:45:00.1M3Male3Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO Rapla maakond Eesti4726.9 km/h27:00.71:45:00.1
43Alges Maasikmets1:45:00.2M451Male4TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPSHarju maakond Eesti4726.9 km/h26:57.41:45:00.2
511Markku Ainsalu1:45:12.2M4Male5  Tartu maakond Eesti4726.8 km/h26:59.71:45:12.2
617Taavi Kannimäe1:46:34.8M5Male6Hauka Veloklubi Võru maakond Eesti4726.5 km/h26:51.41:46:34.8
78Mirko Põldma1:48:48.6M6Male7RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFELääne-Viru maakond Eesti4725.9 km/h27:01.71:48:48.6
813Toomas Erikson1:48:48.9M401Male8REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKOHarju maakond Eesti4725.9 km/h27:00.71:48:48.9
924Tõnis Saar1:48:54.4M7Male9SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND Lääne-Viru maakond Eesti4725.9 km/h27:01.91:48:54.4
1010Magnus Krusemann1:49:13.3M402Male10KULGUR TEAMKULGUR TEAMHarju maakond Eesti4725.8 km/h27:01.31:49:13.3
1126Joosep Mesi1:50:07.4M161Male11Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool Pärnu maakond Eesti4725.6 km/h27:40.61:50:07.4
1214Kaupo Kattai1:50:08.3M403Male12TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPSTartu maakond Eesti4725.6 km/h27:37.21:50:08.3
1316Ivar Vaab1:50:08.7M8Male13RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFELääne-Viru maakond Eesti4725.6 km/h27:30.71:50:08.7
1421Margus Mikson1:51:16.4M404Male14SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMTartu maakond Eesti4725.3 km/h27:38.71:51:16.4
15369Janek Resev1:51:19.1M9Male15  Järva maakond Eesti4725.3 km/h27:37.21:51:19.1
1630Raul Olle1:51:19.6M452Male16  Harju maakond Eesti4725.3 km/h27:37.21:51:19.6
1746Emeri Lepp1:52:25.2M405Male17KULGUR TEAMKULGUR TEAMHarju maakond Eesti4725.1 km/h28:09.31:52:25.2
1844Robin Pruul1:53:43.1M10Male18  Hiiu maakond Eesti4724.8 km/h29:12.61:53:43.1
1928Imre Ojavere1:54:09.4M11Male19Itella Estonia Harju maakond Eesti4724.7 km/h29:10.91:54:09.4
2034Rudolf Mets1:55:04.6M12Male20  Lääne-Viru maakond Eesti4724.5 km/h28:54.41:55:04.6
215Anti Arumägi1:55:43.2M13Male21REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKOHarju maakond Eesti4724.4 km/h28:14.41:55:43.2
2225Veiko Viira1:55:43.7M406Male22  Harju maakond Eesti4724.4 km/h29:13.01:55:43.7
234Helmet Tamkõrv1:55:52.0M14Male23TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPSHarju maakond Eesti4724.3 km/h27:38.11:55:52.0
2465Margus Malva1:56:02.7M15Male24Jõelähtme Singel Harju maakond Eesti4724.3 km/h29:10.51:56:02.7
2540Andre Pukk1:56:04.5M407Male25RR SIPLASED / LATERRR SIPLASED / LATERHarju maakond Eesti4724.3 km/h29:14.41:56:04.5
2631Aimar Pedari1:56:04.6M501Male26RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKERR SIPLASED / METSAHAKEHarju maakond Eesti4724.3 km/h29:11.91:56:04.6
2735Rainer Pungar1:56:05.6M16Male27  Tartu maakond Eesti4724.3 km/h29:12.41:56:05.6
2823Tiimo Tõnisson1:56:07.9M408Male28Porter RacingPORTER RACINGHarju maakond Eesti4724.3 km/h29:14.31:56:07.9
2955Ermet Vain1:57:15.7M17Male29Rae Rattaklubi Harju maakond Eesti4724.0 km/h29:06.51:57:15.7
3056Kaspar Rohtla1:58:58.1M18Male30REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2Harju maakond Eesti4723.7 km/h29:58.41:58:58.1
3153Aimur Uuk1:59:14.7M551Male31RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKERR SIPLASED / METSAHAKETartu maakond Eesti4723.6 km/h30:02.11:59:14.7
3292Tõnu Kirsimaa1:59:16.2M409Male32  Hiiu maakond Eesti4723.6 km/h30:00.41:59:16.2
3361Viljar Haav2:00:27.0M4010Male33VIIMSI SPORTVIIMSI SPORTHarju maakond Eesti4723.4 km/h30:01.42:00:27.0
3441Andrus Kasekamp2:00:50.0M4011Male34CYCLON TEAMCYCLON TEAMViljandi maakond Eesti4723.3 km/h30:02.72:00:50.0
3554Hardi Heinsar2:00:59.1M453Male35SCOUTSPATALJON TEAMSCOUTSPATALJON TEAMValgamaa Eesti4723.3 km/h30:02.92:00:59.1
3652Iiris Takel2:01:15.0N1Female1SAAREPIIGASAAREPIIGAHarju maakond Eesti4723.3 km/h30:03.32:01:15.0
3742Greete Steinburg2:01:15.1N2Female2RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDRAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDLääne-Virumaa Eesti4723.3 km/h30:01.92:01:15.1
3851Janelle Uibokand2:01:15.7N3Female3SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMTartu maakond Eesti4723.3 km/h30:01.32:01:15.7
39102Henrik Rikkas2:01:19.6M502Male36  Harju maakond Eesti4723.2 km/h29:59.72:01:19.6
4064Paavo Prii2:01:20.2M19Male37ABB SpordiklubiABB SpordiklubiJõgeva maakond Eesti4723.2 km/h30:49.12:01:20.2
4172Tiit Šumanov2:01:33.6M552Male38RR SIPLASED / LATERRR SIPLASED / LATERLääne-Viru maakond Eesti4723.2 km/h29:59.92:01:33.6
4273Ivar Pilv2:01:40.9M503Male39  Harju maakond Eesti4723.2 km/h30:00.12:01:40.9
43151Raivo Pulst2:02:00.5M20Male40  Harju maakond Eesti4723.1 km/h30:38.12:02:00.5
4437Robin Kreegimets2:02:34.2M21Male41RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKERR SIPLASED / METSAHAKELääne-Viru maakond Eesti4723.0 km/h30:03.82:02:34.2
4559Kaupo Ots2:02:55.4M22Male42SCOUTSPATALJON TEAMSCOUTSPATALJON TEAMLääne-Viru maakond Eesti4722.9 km/h30:49.92:02:55.4
4666Raul Kivimäe2:03:20.7M23Male43KULGUR TEAM Harju maakond Eesti4722.9 km/h30:01.22:03:20.7
4763Sven Puusepp2:03:51.7M454Male44Spordipartner Harju maakond Eesti4722.8 km/h30:27.02:03:51.7
48160Madis Müürsepp2:03:58.2M504Male45  Harju maakond Eesti4722.7 km/h30:40.92:03:58.2
4976Kaarel Mikkin2:04:08.0M24Male46VIIMSI SPORTVIIMSI SPORTHarju maakond Eesti4722.7 km/h30:01.72:04:08.0
5077Andrus Ebber2:04:10.7M505Male47RR SIPLASED / LATERRR SIPLASED / LATERLääne-Viru maakond Eesti4722.7 km/h31:53.42:04:10.7
Page 1 of 6 (290 items)
[1]23456
fb