Tapa Valla XI Rahvajooks ja kepikõnnimatk
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
01 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)
[1]2
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Gen Pos
Klubi
Läbitud distants
Pace
155Elar Vulla00:26:04Mehed11 7.63:25 min/km
223Cris Poll00:27:11Mehed22Sk ProRunner7.63:34 min/km
33Tambet Masik00:27:44Mehed33 7.63:38 min/km
457Meelis Veilberg00:27:46M45+14 7.63:39 min/km
51Yannis Valette00:28:08Mehed45French army7.63:42 min/km
663Joel Puulmann00:28:43Mehed56Sparta7.63:46 min/km
739Benoit Lagarde00:28:56Mehed67French army7.63:48 min/km
831Asko Valdmann00:29:07Mehed78Sparta7.63:49 min/km
959Liis-Grete Arro00:29:23Naised11 7.63:52 min/km
1035Margus Rõuk00:29:49Mehed89 7.63:55 min/km
1182Ragnar Rooba00:30:04Noormehed110 7.63:57 min/km
1260Erik Zavadskis00:30:09M45+211 7.63:58 min/km
1365Tauri Tomson00:30:26Noormehed212 7.64:00 min/km
1436Maido Hermsalu00:30:31Mehed913 7.64:01 min/km
1570Madis Lepiksaar00:30:37Mehed1014 7.64:01 min/km
1653Vambo Oolberg00:31:49M45+315 7.64:11 min/km
1761Kermo Uue00:32:17Noormehed316 7.64:14 min/km
1862Sergei Tcheredniouk00:32:19M45+417 7.64:15 min/km
199Veiko Randaru00:32:21M45+518KL7.64:15 min/km
2050Mait Evisalu00:32:33M45+619 7.64:16 min/km
2143Marek Atonen00:32:35Mehed1120VAK Staier7.64:17 min/km
22116Rhys Tinsley00:32:47Mehed1221 7.64:18 min/km
2366Janek Seidelberg00:33:02Mehed1322 7.64:20 min/km
2467Katrin Kukk00:33:38Naised22 7.64:25 min/km
2568Meelis Laanemets00:33:55Mehed1423 7.64:27 min/km
2656Ela Vulla00:34:08Naised33 7.64:29 min/km
278Marika Koplimägi00:34:16N40+14ProRunner / KVÜÕA7.64:30 min/km
2852Toomas Kurg00:34:42Mehed1524 7.64:34 min/km
2937Kelly Vildek00:35:05Neiud15Männikumägi7.64:37 min/km
305Renee Annula00:35:53M45+725Tapa SHK7.64:43 min/km
3138Ivo Särak00:36:02Mehed1626 7.64:44 min/km
3249Georgia Grossi00:36:16Naised46 7.64:46 min/km
3322James Armstrong00:36:29Mehed1727British army7.64:48 min/km
3444James Tarrant00:36:30Mehed1828British army7.64:48 min/km
3584Sam Benson00:36:31Mehed1929 7.64:48 min/km
3669Tiina Idavain00:36:34N40+27 7.64:48 min/km
3718Nathan Brown00:36:41Mehed2030British army7.64:49 min/km
3825Dagmar Lui00:37:34Neiud28Prorunner7.64:56 min/km
3941Tim Dyche00:38:04Mehed2131British army7.65:00 min/km
4051Anni Jõe00:38:31Neiud39 7.65:04 min/km
41115Simar Tuula00:39:12Mehed2232 7.65:09 min/km
4254Aivo Uude00:39:21Mehed2333 7.65:10 min/km
434Stig - Oddbjörn Liim00:39:36Mehed2434 7.65:12 min/km
4421Suman Thapa00:39:48Mehed2535British army7.65:14 min/km
4520Bish Rai00:39:49Mehed2636British army7.65:14 min/km
4658Ulvar Pavlov00:40:10M45+837 7.65:17 min/km
4724Pip Dixon00:40:19Naised510 7.65:18 min/km
486Melle Korniltseva00:40:47Naised611 7.65:22 min/km
4983Chloe Stüthüm00:40:57Naised712 7.65:23 min/km
5048Lucy Brook00:43:58Naised813 7.65:47 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)
[1]2