Õhtujooks2017 IV etapp
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
11 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi
Pace
1586 Kaur Kivistik22:25.3M1Tartu SS Kalev3:12 min/km
2588 Olavi Allase22:30.6M2KJK Järvala3:12 min/km
3613 Indrek Tobreluts23:33.6M40+1 3:21 min/km
4642Rauno Reinart24:08.8M3ProRunner3:26 min/km
5611 Olari Orm24:58.3M4SK ProRunner3:34 min/km
6529 Markus Joonas Palu24:59.6M181TÜ ASK3:34 min/km
7648Tarmo Siimsaare26:30.1M5 3:47 min/km
8528 Tiit Palu26:38.8M40+2Teater Vanemuine3:48 min/km
9565 Kaspar Songisepp26:40.5M6Tava Mets3:48 min/km
10618 Allar Kivil26:48.0M40+3Tartu suusaklubi3:49 min/km
11581 Priit Oidram27:00.8M7TriSmile3:51 min/km
12591 Kaido Saar27:25.0M40+4Bronx wood3:55 min/km
13625 Peep Bušin27:26.0M8 3:55 min/km
14619 Ralf Kivil27:27.5M182Tartu suusaklubi3:55 min/km
15558 Martin Riives27:48.0M183Tartu SS Kalev3:58 min/km
16561 Minna Kuslap27:49.3N1SK JOOKSUPARTNER3:58 min/km
17574 Marti Soosaar28:01.5M9SportID / Eesti Firmaspordi Liit4:00 min/km
18584 Rein Vares28:11.0M40+5Päästeamet4:01 min/km
19622 Marcus-Heinrich Puhke28:20.3M10Loov Loodus4:02 min/km
20616 Kristo Sirk28:26.7M184Ok Põlva Kobras4:03 min/km
21645 Raido Matson28:27.8M40+6 4:03 min/km
22577 Sille Puhu28:33.8N2SK Jooksupartner/Cyclon4:04 min/km
23518 Kalle Lellep28:36.3M40+7SK ProRunner4:05 min/km
243 Björn Puna28:50.0M40+8SK ProRunner4:07 min/km
25630 Jürgen Kukk28:54.5M185Tartu suusaklubi4:07 min/km
26597 Märt Kivila28:57.8M11 4:08 min/km
27608 Kalmer Vaakmann28:58.6M40+9Scanola Baltic4:08 min/km
28534 Martin Adusoo29:16.0M12SK ProRunner4:10 min/km
29647Mart Kelk29:29.8M13Stihl4:12 min/km
3027 Raul Kangur29:44.3M40+10Orienteerumisklubi PEKO4:14 min/km
31538 Esko Miljukov29:47.3M14 4:15 min/km
32601 Viljar Lille29:48.5M15 4:15 min/km
3311 Ando Viispert29:55.8M40+11Ants Piibu bridžiklubi4:16 min/km
34554 Triinu Bergmann29:58.5N3SK ProRunner4:16 min/km
35628 Evelin Lätt30:17.0N4 4:19 min/km
36615 Risto Pärnapuu30:36.8M16 4:22 min/km
37629 Jarek Mäestu30:43.8M17 4:23 min/km
38651Mehis Täpp30:49.3M40+12 4:24 min/km
39599 Kai Saar30:52.8N40+1Bronx wood4:24 min/km
40573 Endel Jänes30:53.5M18Stora Enso Terviseklubi4:24 min/km
41585 Rein Kalle31:08.0M40+13Keskkonnaamet4:26 min/km
42555 Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa31:18.3M19 4:28 min/km
43537 Siim Kukk31:22.0M20Tartu Ülikool4:28 min/km
44650Mart-Eerik Rand31:22.8M186Suusaklubi4:28 min/km
4525 Martin Ojokas31:23.8M21 4:29 min/km
46556 Siiri Pilt31:26.3N40+2TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi4:29 min/km
47606 Hugo Toll31:32.8M40+14Täppsportlased4:30 min/km
48544 Elin Ilves31:38.3N40+3 4:31 min/km
49590 Hendrik Unt31:45.0M22Kultuuriklubi4:32 min/km
5019 Urmas Koor32:16.5M40+15 4:36 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
[1]23
fb