33. Munamäe-Võru maastikujooks
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
14 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (230 items)
[1]2345
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Photo
Print
Video
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Year
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Perekond
Maakond
Omavalitsus
Pace
Vahefinish
138 Kaur Kivistik00:45:53.9M2111991M1Tartu SS Kalev TartumaaTartu 3:16 min/km00:07:34.2
239 Timo Sild00:46:04.4M2121988M2KJSK VõrumaaVõru vald3:17 min/km00:07:34.7
3207 Mart Andresson00:49:22.6M3011985M3TÜASK / Alternatiivsed Jooksjad TartumaaTartu3:31 min/km00:07:56.0
4150 Martin Vilismäe00:49:53.8M2131989M4  TartumaaTartu3:33 min/km00:08:01.0
53 Arlet Raha00:51:16.3M2141996M5Fc Fauna VõrumaaVõru vald3:39 min/km00:08:17.2
623 Martin Simpson00:51:42.1M3021987M6OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva3:41 min/km00:08:09.2
7191 Eno Lukk00:51:51.8M2151995M7Fnt spordiklubi  VõrumaaHaanja3:42 min/km00:08:09.5
8100 Elar Kala00:52:15.6M3031982M8SK ProRunnerKALAVõrumaaVõru vald3:43 min/km00:08:21.7
91 Aimar Hussar00:52:51.1M3041981M9Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina vald3:46 min/km00:08:29.5
1035 Urmas Utar00:52:55.3M5011967M10Tabasalu TK TartumaaÜlenurme vald3:46 min/km00:08:24.0
119 Kurmet Kaldaru00:53:21.8M2161996M11Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:48 min/km00:08:29.0
122 Margus Lehtna00:53:32.6M4011976M12Silja SportLehtnaVõrumaaVõru linn3:49 min/km00:08:21.5
13162 Artur Rauk00:54:08.5M3051986M13Õhuvägi VõrumaaLasvs vald3:52 min/km00:08:48.7
144 Henri Loosaar00:54:23.6M1811999M14SK ServitiLoosaarPõlvamaaOrava3:53 min/km00:08:28.0
15203 Valmar Sisask00:54:33.0M3061985M15Espak Tartu VõrumaaAntsla3:53 min/km00:08:28.5
1632 Tiit Kibuspuu00:54:38.3M5021965M16RMK TartumaaVõnnu 3:54 min/km00:08:56.2
1730 Kaidar Hussar00:55:33.5M4021971M17Kündja Spordiklubi VõrumaaVastseliina3:58 min/km00:09:09.2
18192 Taavi Perv00:55:35.5M2171998M18Võru BiathlonPervVõrumaaSõmerpalu3:58 min/km00:09:06.2
1987 Jaanus Mäe00:55:54.8M3071987M19GORUNTARTU PärnumaaSauga alevik, Sauga vald, Pärnumaa3:59 min/km00:08:56.7
207 Karel Nagel00:55:59.0M1821999M20Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru3:59 min/km00:08:57.0
21227 Lauri Pähn00:56:28.3M2181998M21OK Võru VõrumaaVõru4:02 min/km00:09:07.5
22102 Hando Allmann00:56:38.8M1612001M22OK VõruAllmannVõrumaaVõru4:02 min/km00:09:06.0
235 Mark Saarnik00:56:50.8M2191993M23Fnt spordiklubi  VõrumaaVõru 4:03 min/km00:09:38.2
24219 Kaupo Sabre00:57:20.0M5031964M24Põlva PõlvamaaPõlva4:05 min/km00:09:27.0
256 Mikk Laur00:57:35.5M3081986M25KJK LõunalõviLaurVõrumaaVõru4:06 min/km00:09:51.2
26198 Erko Jakobson00:57:36.5M3091979M26KobrasJakobsonPõlvamaaPõlva4:06 min/km00:09:20.2
278 Tarvo Piho00:57:41.0M21101989M27Rõuge Spordiklubi VõrumaaVõru4:07 min/km00:09:38.7
28205 Martin Adusoo00:57:59.8M30101986M28SK ProRunner PõlvamaaPõlva4:08 min/km00:09:26.2
2933 Kajar Tilga00:58:08.0M5041967M29  ValgamaaPuka4:09 min/km00:09:05.0
30110 Urmas Ervin00:58:08.8M5051963M30Rakvere Lääne-VirumaaRakvere4:09 min/km00:09:29.5
31209 Tatjana Mannima00:58:10.3N3011980F1otepää Valgamaaotepää4:09 min/km00:09:22.5
3210 Rene Kottisse00:58:33.8M4031977M31G4S EestiKottisseVõrumaaVõru4:10 min/km00:09:39.2
33185 Joosep Perv00:58:38.8M1622001M32Võru BiathlonPervVõrumaaSõmerpalu4:11 min/km
34232 Ivar Heinola00:58:40.5M4041977M33Suusaakadeemia TartumaaTartumaa4:11 min/km00:09:24.7
35141 Siim Türna00:58:42.3M30111985M34  VõrumaaVõru4:11 min/km00:09:51.2
3636 Tanel Mõttus00:58:43.2M30121985M35OK VõruPerekond SeiklejadVõrumaaVõru linn4:11 min/km00:09:15.7
37220 Jürgen Joonas00:58:54.0M1412003M36OK Võru Võrumaavõru4:12 min/km00:09:31.5
3881 Hans-Kristen Rootalu00:58:57.8M21111996M37Sk Biathlon  HarjumaaTallinn4:12 min/km00:09:06.7
39199 Taavi Nassar00:59:06.0M30131987M38Fnt spordiklubi  VõrumaaVõru4:13 min/km00:09:38.7
40101 Rauno Kaiv00:59:11.3M21121991M39  Võrumaavõru4:13 min/km00:09:21.7
4122 Asko Saarepuu00:59:11.5M30141984M40Võru Suusaklubi / Võru SpordikoolSaarepuuVõrumaaVõru4:13 min/km00:09:46.2
42161 Väino Villemson00:59:21.3M4051968M41Hauka Veloklubi VõrumaaAntsla4:14 min/km00:09:30.5
43182 Aleksander Kepler00:59:34.7M1632001M42OK Põlva Kobras PõlvamaaPõlva4:15 min/km00:09:22.5
4437 Urmo Kallakas00:59:45.0M30151984M43Sparta HarjumaaHarjumaa4:16 min/km00:10:16.0
4584 Märt Kivila00:59:49.2M30161982M44Ok IlvesKivilaTartumaaTartu4:16 min/km00:10:08.2
4698 Jaan Rakaselg00:59:50.5M30171987M45Võru Suusaklubi VõrumaaVõru4:16 min/km00:09:19.0
4713 Kaspar Kõiv01:00:28.0M21131998M46Haanja Rattaklubi VõrumaaAntsla4:19 min/km00:09:33.2
48211 Raul Kangur01:00:29.5M4061970M47Orineteerumisklubi Peko TartumaaÜlenurme vald4:19 min/km00:09:59.2
4982 Rein Kalle01:00:41.5M4071975M48Keskkonnaamet PõlvamaaPõlva vald4:20 min/km00:09:40.2
50234 Paavo Rõigas01:00:45.0M4081969M49Kündja SK TartumaaTartu4:20 min/km00:10:08.0
Page 1 of 5 (230 items)
[1]2345
fb