Öhtujooks 2017 V etapp
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
22 Nov 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Klubi
Pace
1760 Olavi Allase24:01.4M1KJK Järvala3:07 min/km
2697 Ats Sõnajalg25:32.6M2Sparta3:19 min/km
3754 Rauno Reinart25:40.1M3SK ProRunner3:20 min/km
4727 Sander Linnus26:10.1M4OK Peko3:23 min/km
5725 Olari Orm27:06.9M5SK ProRunner3:31 min/km
6662 Markus Joonas Palu27:07.3M181Oa, 1-63:31 min/km
7699 Timo Müür27:07.3M6 3:31 min/km
8761 Sander Lepik27:21.1M742koma3:33 min/km
9764Muromägi Avo27:21.1M8 3:33 min/km
10765 Tarmo Siimsaare27:53.3M9 3:37 min/km
11759 Jolanta Liepina28:17.8N1Puiestee 43-93:40 min/km
12763 Antti Tamm28:23.6M10 3:41 min/km
13728 Priit Oidram28:52.3M11Trismile3:44 min/km
14676 Marcus-Heinrich Puhke28:58.1M12Loov Loodus3:45 min/km
15738 Indrek Ermel29:08.3M13SK ProRunner3:47 min/km
16680 Priit Tuubel29:14.1M40+1 3:47 min/km
17698 Kaspar Songisepp29:30.8M14Tava Mets3:49 min/km
18693 Rein Vares29:53.3M40+2Päästeamet3:52 min/km
19700 Martin Riives29:57.3M182Tartu SS Kalev3:53 min/km
20768 Petri Väävänen30:05.6M40+3sk1003:54 min/km
21747 Birgit Pihelgas30:09.6N2Petersport3:55 min/km
22710 Aivar Lankov30:23.1M15 3:56 min/km
23690 Minna Kuslap30:25.8N3JOOKSUPARTNER3:57 min/km
24678 Sille Puhu30:44.1N4SK Jooksupartner/ Cyclon3:59 min/km
256 Raido Matson30:45.6M40+4 3:59 min/km
263 Björn Puna30:54.8M40+5SK ProRunner4:00 min/km
2727 Raul Kangur31:02.3M40+6Orienteerumisklubi PEKO4:01 min/km
28732 Mart Kelk31:08.6M16Team STIHL4:02 min/km
29712 Kalle Lellep31:15.1M40+7SK ProRunner4:03 min/km
30692 Rein Kalle31:35.1M40+8Keskkonnaamet4:06 min/km
31671 Esko Miljukov31:40.6M17 4:06 min/km
32743 Ülo Niinemets31:44.8M40+9Eesti Maaülikool4:07 min/km
33737 Rommi Kruuse31:47.8M40+10 4:07 min/km
34767 Antti Asi32:07.8M18 4:10 min/km
35664 Triinu Bergmann32:15.1N5SK ProRunner4:11 min/km
36705 Erkki Ehasalu32:18.8M19SK ProRunner4:11 min/km
3711 Ando Viispert32:27.6M40+11Ants Piibu bridžiklubi4:12 min/km
38756 Margus Udeküll32:39.1M20 4:14 min/km
39709 Elin Ilves32:55.8N40+1 4:16 min/km
40708 Aivar Põllu33:00.3M21Eesti Energia Spordiklubi4:17 min/km
41668 Siiri Pilt33:08.5N40+2TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi4:18 min/km
42673 Andrus Kivari33:23.8M40+12SK Jooksupartner4:20 min/km
4335 Janek Suuroja33:32.5M40+13 4:21 min/km
4437 Kristo Raud33:52.3M22Salvest4:23 min/km
45696 Ivo Seeba34:00.8M23 4:25 min/km
46766 Rene Puhk34:04.0M24 4:25 min/km
47770 Anneli Lind34:05.5N6 4:25 min/km
48771 Alger Vedler34:14.5M40+14 4:26 min/km
49730 Rivo Roo34:30.5M25 4:28 min/km
50751 Risto Pärnapuu34:38.0M26 4:29 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
[1]23
fb