Põhjakonna trepi avamine koos trepijooksuga
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
2 Dec 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
[1]2
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Netoaeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
City
138Martin Luts40.721992-19981Male1Viimsi Tigershaabneeme
283Lauri Tanner41.251973-19861Male2Läänemaa Kergejõustikuklubi Risti
392Henri Kaarma41.701973-19862Male3Danske pank 
466Rauno Tiits42.061973-19863Male4200-gaKodasoo
575Aivar Põlda42.081973-19864Male5Viimsi SPAHaabneeme
651Bert Tippi42.671987-19911Male6CFC Jaak Mae suusakoolHaabneeme
778Timo Tann42.771973-19865Male7  
8108Artur Jeršov44.612002-20051Male8FC Flora 
934Teet Simson45.251999-20011Male9Erki Noole KergejõustikukoolHaabneeme
1040Oliver Keller45.471992-19982Male10Kalevi JalgrattakoolViimsi alevik
1142Olari Verev45.711992-19983Male11 Tulbiaia
12102Tiit Pekk46.39Kuni 19721Male12viimsi sportHaabneeme
1343Sander Kabur46.951992-19984Male13ScoutspataljonRandvere küla
1482Aleksandr Kuleshov47.251973-19866Male14TreeningpartnerPirita
15100Halmar Heinmets47.411973-19867Male15  
1641Ken-Marten Tammeveski47.471992-19985Male16  
1780Erkki Kasenurm47.511973-19868Male17  
1868Tarvi Tameri49.081973-19869Male18Jooksurullid 
1981Lauri Pihlak49.761973-198610Male19Sparta 
2053Janar Juhkov50.151987-19912Male20TreeningpartnerTallinn City
2188Kaarel Schmidt50.191973-198611Male21  
22110Kaido Peterson51.10Kuni 19722Male22Neks 44 
23115Tanel Lillesaar52.321973-198612Male23viimsi sport 
2489Tarmo Visnapuu52.461973-198613Male24viimsi sportPärnamäe
2533Markus Kivistik52.511999-20012Male25 Viimsi alevik
2684Aaro Tiiksaar52.741973-198614Male26 Kopli
2757Kristi Vaks52.881973-19861Female1 Lubja
2852Taavi Valgmäe52.921987-19913Male27viimsi sport-
2993Karol Keskküla52.941973-198615Male28  
3086Jako Leidorp52.981973-198616Male29SportloveTallinn
3131Andre Luuk53.022002-20052Male30  
3285Marko Kotkas53.251973-198617Male31Spordiklubi KrampNäo küla, Lääne Viru
3336Laura Maasik53.761992-19981Female2  
3499Kaimar Juks53.91Kuni 19723Male32 Haabneeme
3539Jüri Asper53.981992-19986Male33  
3691Tauno Tanilas54.451973-198618Male34  
3797Aivo Kaljumäe55.15Kuni 19724Male35CFCPärnamäe
3876Kristjan Tulp55.261973-198619Male36TreeningpartnerTallinn
39105Rico Soots55.382006+1Male37  
4073Heigo Veskiväli56.051973-198620Male38viimsi sport 
4129Oliver Vaks56.512002-20053Male39 Lubja
4237Paul Saar56.991992-19987Male40 Tammneeme
4398Valdo Jahilo57.17Kuni 19725Male41Team Garmin Eesti 
449Liv Leivo57.892006+1Female3CFC Jaak Mae suusakoolPringi Küla
4594Peeter Tamm59.181973-198621Male42 leppneeme
4679Lauri Valdmaa59.511973-198622Male43SK Prorunner 
4771Marko Viru1:00.551973-198623Male44200-gaTallinn
4824Markus Eiber1:00.802006+2Male45HC ViimsiPringi
4926Kretel Kaljumäe1:03.792002-20051Female4CFC SpordiklubiHaabneeme
5065Stanislav Zelikson1:04.091973-198624Male46 Haabneeme
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
[1]2