ESTOLOPPET 20. Tallinna Suusamaraton
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
25 February 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
[1]234567
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Maakond
Vahefinish 20 km
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1267Marko Kilp1:34:45.7M1Male1Võru SuusaklubiVõru maakond47:23.511:34:45.7111
24Sander Linnus1:35:10.2M2Male2areal teamPõlva maakond47:25.531:35:10.2222
31Martti Himma1:35:35.2M3Male3Sparta SpordiseltsTartu maakond47:25.641:35:35.2333
4309Martin Remmelg1:35:59.4M4Male4 Harju maakond47:25.021:35:59.4444
5288Martin Himma1:37:30.4M201Male5 Lääne-Viru maakond47:30.251:37:30.4515
62Mart Kevin Põlluste1:38:57.7M5Male6Team Horeca ServiceTartu maakond48:37.061:38:57.7656
740Robert Klen Mõistus1:39:10.3M202Male7Sparta SpordiseltsHarju maakond49:49.9121:39:10.3727
88Joosep Karlson1:39:11.9M6Male8Team Horeca ServicePärnu maakond49:48.8111:39:11.9868
93Martin Nassar1:39:15.4M7Male9Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond49:48.3101:39:15.4979
10278Alvar Ratt1:39:24.4M203Male10 Tartu maakond49:47.891:39:24.410310
116Taavi Lehemaa1:39:32.2M8Male11Alutaguse SuusaklubiLääne maakond49:47.381:39:32.211811
1237Virgo Karu1:40:26.0M501Male12 Harju maakond49:46.871:40:26.012112
135Karl Erik Rabakukk1:42:15.5M9Male13Team Haanja MTÜValga maakond49:50.8131:42:15.513913
1426Jarmo Kaasiku1:42:24.5M204Male14Ambla SKJärva maakond51:36.1181:42:24.514414
157Arvi Anton1:42:27.0M10Male15Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond51:35.4161:42:27.0151015
16311Risto Rammul1:42:27.5M11Male16 Harju maakond51:38.6221:42:27.5161116
179Marko Helgand1:42:28.2M401Male17 Põlva maakond51:36.8201:42:28.217117
1813Indrek Hubel1:42:46.2M12Male18Viljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond51:38.8231:42:46.2181218
1924Rait Pallo1:43:11.0M402Male19areal teamValga maakond51:38.6211:43:11.019219
2016Juri Kovaljov1:43:54.5M205Male20MTÜ Spordiklubi CFCHarju maakond51:36.1171:43:54.520520
2110Siim Vinter1:44:18.7M13Male21TEAM TTHarju maakond50:32.1141:44:18.7211321
2265Tanel Levkoi1:45:15.7M14Male22 Harju maakond51:35.3151:45:15.7221422
2321Sairos Tamm1:45:20.5M15Male23Karupesa teamValga maakond51:54.1261:45:20.5231523
2438Martin Maasik1:45:22.0M16Male24 Harju maakond53:24.7311:45:22.0241624
2512Uku Karing1:45:25.5M17Male25 Järva maakond53:27.1341:45:25.5251725
2630Hans-Kristen Rootalu1:46:19.3M18Male26SK Biathlon/Esvika Harju maakond51:54.6271:46:19.3261826
2720Aivar Ridamäe1:46:27.5M403Male27areal teamHarju maakond51:52.1251:46:27.527327
28329Even Toomas1:46:44.0M19Male28 Võru maakond51:36.6191:46:44.0281928
2914Andrus Kasekamp1:47:07.2M404Male29CYCLONViljandi maakond53:26.1331:47:07.229429
3027Janno Rodendau1:47:10.5M405Male30RR suusaklubiJärva maakond53:27.8351:47:10.530530
31319Cristian Anton1:47:11.5M20Male31 Harju maakond53:24.1301:47:11.5312031
3215Tiit Orlovski1:47:11.5M21Male32 Tartu maakond53:25.8321:47:11.5322132
3329Kristjan Linnus1:47:14.5M22Male33areal teamPõlva maakond53:33.3401:47:14.5332233
3411Aimar Hussar1:47:15.1M23Male34areal teamVõru maakond53:30.9371:47:15.1342334
3528Üllar Lillmets1:47:27.7M406Male35RR Siplased/CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond53:30.6361:47:27.735635
3650Norman Pirk1:47:30.1M24Male36 Lääne maakond53:36.1421:47:30.1362436
3731Rimo Timm1:47:32.1M25Male37 Harju maakond53:34.3411:47:32.1372537
3819Kert Keskpaik1:47:41.2M26Male38Albe TeamHarju maakond53:11.1291:47:41.2382638
3935Argo Maasikmäe1:47:47.5M407Male39Alutaguse SuusaklubiLääne-Viru maakond53:32.6391:47:47.539739
4025Arvo Sala1:48:06.7M408Male40Eesti Energia SporidiklubiIda-Viru maakond53:31.1381:48:06.740840
4123Sulo Mannine1:48:50.5M409Male41TEAM TTHarju maakond51:58.6281:48:50.541941
4233Oleg Kovaljov1:49:12.0M502Male42 Harju maakond53:49.3461:49:12.042242
4318Ago Veilberg1:49:23.0M503Male43RR Siplased/CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond53:44.6431:49:23.043343
4446Roland Toome1:49:57.2M504Male44RR Siplased/CRAFTLääne-Viru maakond53:46.3441:49:57.244444
4582Janek Punkov1:50:02.2M4010Male45 Pärnu maakond53:55.6511:50:02.2451045
4655Mikk Jakobson1:50:06.7M27Male46 Tartu maakond54:10.7541:50:06.7462746
47143Triin Ojaste1:50:17.2N1Female1Team Horeca ServiceValga maakond54:10.1521:50:17.24711
48318Alar Krautman1:50:18.0M505Male47 Lääne-Viru maakond54:12.6571:50:18.048547
4961Tanel Uudeberg1:50:27.2M28Male48SuusaAkadeemiaValga maakond54:12.6561:50:27.2492848
5017Emeri Lepp1:50:34.7M4011Male49 Harju maakond53:52.6481:50:34.7501149
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
[1]234567
fb