ESTOLOPPET 43. Haanja Maraton
3 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (379 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisYOBSuguKlubiMaakondVahefinish 19 kmO/PosG/Pos
17Raido RänkelRaido Ränkel
#7 Male M
01:55:48.901:55:48.91M11990MaleVõru maakond00:46:44.011
22Marko KilpMarko Kilp
#2 Male M
01:57:02.401:57:02.42M21993MaleTeam Haanja MTÜVõru maakond00:46:53.022
31Martti HimmaMartti Himma
#1 Male M
01:57:41.701:57:41.73M31986MaleSparta SpordiseltsHarju maakond00:47:33.033
417Kaarel Kasper KõrgeKaarel Kasper Kõrge
#17 Male M
02:00:23.702:00:23.74M41996MaleRR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:48:21.544
53Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#3 Male M
02:01:10.702:01:10.75M51991MaleAreal teamVõru maakond00:49:39.777
68Karl Erik RabakukkKarl Erik Rabakukk
#8 Male M
02:01:21.902:01:21.96M61997MaleTeam Haanja MTÜValga maakond00:49:31.566
74Mart Kevin PõllusteMart Kevin Põlluste
#4 Male M
02:01:27.202:01:27.27M71994MaleTeam Horeca ServiceTartu maakond00:49:40.588
833Morten SaethaMorten Saetha
#33 Male M
02:02:17.402:02:17.48M81982MaleSWIXHarju maakond00:49:27.055
95Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#5 Male M
02:03:33.202:03:33.29M91993MaleViljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:50:30.799
106Joosep KarlsonJoosep Karlson
#6 Male M
02:05:16.402:05:16.410M101995MaleTeam Horeca ServicePärnu maakond00:51:27.01010
119Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#9 Male M
02:06:54.402:06:54.411M111993MaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiLääne maakond00:52:11.71111
1211Arvi AntonArvi Anton
#11 Male M
02:07:36.902:07:36.912M121992MaleViljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:52:12.21212
1313Raimo SallaRaimo Salla
#13 Male M
02:07:37.402:07:37.413M131987MaleRR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:52:13.01414
1426Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#26 Male M
02:07:37.902:07:37.914M141986MaleViljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:52:17.01817
1520Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#20 Female N
02:08:27.902:08:27.91N11980FemaleValga maakond00:52:16.0171
1688Rasmus PindRasmus Pind
#88 Male M
02:08:29.502:08:29.515M151992MaleTartu SuusaklubiTartu maakond00:52:12.51313
1715Marko HelgandMarko Helgand
#15 Male M40
02:08:32.702:08:32.71M4011971MalePõlva maakond00:52:15.71616
1835Martin LutsMartin Luts
#35 Male M
02:09:40.202:09:40.216M161997MaleHarju maakond00:52:14.71515
1989Art Kristjan OleskArt Kristjan Olesk
#89 Male M20
02:11:14.002:11:14.01M2012000MaleVõru maakond00:54:11.02524
20113Karel NagelKarel Nagel
#113 Male M20
02:11:18.202:11:18.22M2021999MaleVõru SuusaklubiVõru maakond00:54:12.22725
2138Raio PiirojaRaio Piiroja
#38 Male M
02:11:53.502:11:53.517M171979MalePärnu maakond00:53:51.22221
2253Tanel UudebergTanel Uudeberg
#53 Male M
02:11:56.702:11:56.718M181983MaleSuusaAkadeemiaValga maakond00:53:52.22423
2343Norman PirkNorman Pirk
#43 Male M
02:12:41.002:12:41.019M191989MaleLääne maakond00:53:51.52322
2432Sairos TammSairos Tamm
#32 Male M
02:12:55.702:12:55.720M201993MaleValga maakond00:53:49.52019
25101Andre ViitkinAndre Viitkin
#101 Male M20
02:13:27.502:13:27.53M2032000MaleVõru SuusaklubiVõru maakond00:54:13.72826
2612Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#12 Male M
02:14:26.702:14:26.721M211982MaleSuusahulludTartu maakond00:54:19.72927
2714Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#14 Male M40
02:14:47.202:14:47.22M4021971MaleAreal teamVõru maakond00:55:24.73533
2827Tauno MölderTauno Mölder
#27 Male M
02:14:52.202:14:52.222M221986MaleVõru maakond00:53:49.72120
2916Tiit OrlovskiTiit Orlovski
#16 Male M
02:15:16.002:15:16.023M231981MaleTartu maakond00:55:23.73432
3030Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#30 Male M50
02:15:18.202:15:18.21M5011963MaleRR Siplased/GRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:55:22.53230
3118Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#18 Male M
02:15:38.702:15:38.724M241981MaleAreal teamVõru maakond00:55:21.53129
3228Andrus KasekampAndrus Kasekamp
#28 Male M40
02:16:23.702:16:23.73M4031973MaleCYCLONViljandi maakond00:55:08.23028
3345Argo MaasikmäeArgo Maasikmäe
#45 Male M40
02:16:37.502:16:37.54M4041970MaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiLääne-Viru maakond00:55:23.53331
3425Anette VeerpaluAnette Veerpalu
#25 Female N
02:17:08.202:17:08.22N21996FemaleSparta SpordiseltsValga maakond00:54:11.5262
3547Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#47 Male M
02:17:10.002:17:10.025M251990MaleViljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:52:21.21918
3629Emeri LeppEmeri Lepp
#29 Male M40
02:17:13.702:17:13.75M4051976MaleHarju maakond00:56:03.53634
37348Karl Sebastian DremljugaKarl Sebastian Dremljuga
#348 Male M17
02:17:14.702:17:14.71M1712001MaleVõru SuusaklubiVõru maakond00:57:31.75046
3841Tanel TepaskentTanel Tepaskent
#41 Male M40
02:17:17.502:17:17.56M4061978MaleSpartaHarju maakond00:56:07.73836
39187Mihkel TreesMihkel Trees
#187 Male M20
02:17:29.502:17:29.54M2042000MaleNõmme spordiklubiHarju maakond00:56:06.03735
4021Triin OjasteTriin Ojaste
#21 Female N
02:17:57.502:17:57.53N31990FemaleTeam Horeca ServiceValga maakond00:56:08.5393
4119Uku KaringUku Karing
#19 Male M
02:18:01.502:18:01.526M261984MaleJärva maakond00:56:34.74239
4290Allan AimAllan Aim
#90 Male M
02:18:37.002:18:37.027M271991MaleHarju maakond00:56:19.74138
4344Tiit VoodlaTiit Voodla
#44 Male M50
02:18:42.502:18:42.52M5021965MaleHarju maakond00:57:00.54541
4436Martin MaasikMartin Maasik
#36 Male M
02:18:55.202:18:55.228M281984MaleHarju maakond00:56:54.54340
4574Indrek IvaskIndrek Ivask
#74 Male M
02:19:10.002:19:10.029M291981MaleMTÜ FNT SpordiklubiVõru maakond00:56:10.54037
4669Aivo KaljumäeAivo Kaljumäe
#69 Male M40
02:19:34.502:19:34.57M4071972MaleHarju maakond00:57:04.04642
4767Talis NurkTalis Nurk
#67 Male M
02:19:57.202:19:57.230M301982MaleTartu maakond00:57:49.25147
48104Hannes PoolametsHannes Poolamets
#104 Male M
02:21:12.002:21:12.031M311994MaleTabasalu TKTartu maakond00:57:50.25248
4937Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#37 Male M40
02:21:41.002:21:41.08M4081976MaleRR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:57:07.24945
5024Anette KasemetsAnette Kasemets
#24 Female N
02:21:47.002:21:47.04N41997FemaleSakala SuusaklubiPõlva maakond00:56:56.7444
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)
   

fb