ESTOLOPPET 43. Haanja Maraton
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
3 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)
[1]2345678
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Year
Sugu
Klubi
Maakond
Vahefinish 19 km
O/Pos
G/Pos
17Raido Ränkel01:55:48.9M11990Male Võru maakond00:46:44.011
22Marko Kilp01:57:02.4M21993MaleTeam Haanja MTÜVõru maakond00:46:53.022
31Martti Himma01:57:41.7M31986MaleSparta SpordiseltsHarju maakond00:47:33.033
417Kaarel Kasper Kõrge02:00:23.7M41996MaleRR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:48:21.544
53Sander Linnus02:01:10.7M51991MaleAreal teamVõru maakond00:49:39.777
68Karl Erik Rabakukk02:01:21.9M61997MaleTeam Haanja MTÜValga maakond00:49:31.566
74Mart Kevin Põlluste02:01:27.2M71994MaleTeam Horeca ServiceTartu maakond00:49:40.588
833Morten Saetha02:02:17.4M81982MaleSWIXHarju maakond00:49:27.055
95Martin Nassar02:03:33.2M91993MaleViljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:50:30.799
106Joosep Karlson02:05:16.4M101995MaleTeam Horeca ServicePärnu maakond00:51:27.01010
119Taavi Lehemaa02:06:54.4M111993MaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiLääne maakond00:52:11.71111
1211Arvi Anton02:07:36.9M121992MaleViljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:52:12.21212
1313Raimo Salla02:07:37.4M131987MaleRR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:52:13.01414
1426Indrek Hubel02:07:37.9M141986MaleViljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:52:17.01817
1520Tatjana Mannima02:08:27.9N11980Female Valga maakond00:52:16.0171
1688Rasmus Pind02:08:29.5M151992MaleTartu SuusaklubiTartu maakond00:52:12.51313
1715Marko Helgand02:08:32.7M4011971Male Põlva maakond00:52:15.71616
1835Martin Luts02:09:40.2M161997Male Harju maakond00:52:14.71515
1989Art Kristjan Olesk02:11:14.0M2012000Male Võru maakond00:54:11.02524
20113Karel Nagel02:11:18.2M2021999MaleVõru SuusaklubiVõru maakond00:54:12.22725
2138Raio Piiroja02:11:53.5M171979Male Pärnu maakond00:53:51.22221
2253Tanel Uudeberg02:11:56.7M181983MaleSuusaAkadeemiaValga maakond00:53:52.22423
2343Norman Pirk02:12:41.0M191989Male Lääne maakond00:53:51.52322
2432Sairos Tamm02:12:55.7M201993Male Valga maakond00:53:49.52019
25101Andre Viitkin02:13:27.5M2032000MaleVõru SuusaklubiVõru maakond00:54:13.72826
2612Andres Juursalu02:14:26.7M211982MaleSuusahulludTartu maakond00:54:19.72927
2714Kaidar Hussar02:14:47.2M4021971MaleAreal teamVõru maakond00:55:24.73533
2827Tauno Mölder02:14:52.2M221986Male Võru maakond00:53:49.72120
2916Tiit Orlovski02:15:16.0M231981Male Tartu maakond00:55:23.73432
3030Ago Veilberg02:15:18.2M5011963MaleRR Siplased/GRAFTLääne-Viru maakond00:55:22.53230
3118Aimar Hussar02:15:38.7M241981MaleAreal teamVõru maakond00:55:21.53129
3228Andrus Kasekamp02:16:23.7M4031973MaleCYCLONViljandi maakond00:55:08.23028
3345Argo Maasikmäe02:16:37.5M4041970MaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiLääne-Viru maakond00:55:23.53331
3425Anette Veerpalu02:17:08.2N21996FemaleSparta SpordiseltsValga maakond00:54:11.5262
3547Joosep Tammemäe02:17:10.0M251990MaleViljandi SuusaklubiViljandi maakond00:52:21.21918
3629Emeri Lepp02:17:13.7M4051976Male Harju maakond00:56:03.53634
37348Karl Sebastian Dremljuga02:17:14.7M1712001MaleVõru SuusaklubiVõru maakond00:57:31.75046
3841Tanel Tepaskent02:17:17.5M4061978MaleSpartaHarju maakond00:56:07.73836
39187Mihkel Trees02:17:29.5M2042000MaleNõmme spordiklubiHarju maakond00:56:06.03735
4021Triin Ojaste02:17:57.5N31990FemaleTeam Horeca ServiceValga maakond00:56:08.5393
4119Uku Karing02:18:01.5M261984Male Järva maakond00:56:34.74239
4290Allan Aim02:18:37.0M271991Male Harju maakond00:56:19.74138
4344Tiit Voodla02:18:42.5M5021965Male Harju maakond00:57:00.54541
4436Martin Maasik02:18:55.2M281984Male Harju maakond00:56:54.54340
4574Indrek Ivask02:19:10.0M291981MaleMTÜ FNT SpordiklubiVõru maakond00:56:10.54037
4669Aivo Kaljumäe02:19:34.5M4071972Male Harju maakond00:57:04.04642
4767Talis Nurk02:19:57.2M301982Male Tartu maakond00:57:49.25147
48104Hannes Poolamets02:21:12.0M311994MaleTabasalu TKTartu maakond00:57:50.25248
4937Janno Rodendau02:21:41.0M4081976MaleRR SuusaklubiJärva maakond00:57:07.24945
5024Anette Kasemets02:21:47.0N41997FemaleSakala SuusaklubiPõlva maakond00:56:56.7444
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)
[1]2345678
fb