Firmaspordi Kevadspartakiaad Trepijooks SEB-s 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
12 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Netoaeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Team
177 Lauri Ulm1:24.15Mehed 301Male1Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
255 Henri Kaarma1:25.71Mehed 401Male2Swedbank
396 Viljar Grauen1:27.35Mehed 302Male3SEB
4116 Rimo Timm1:27.80Mehed1Male4Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
583 Martin Maasik1:30.88Mehed 303Male5Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
666 Andres Aunap1:30.93Mehed 304Male6Tallinki Spordiklubi
7126 Marti Soosaar1:31.52Mehed 402Male7SportID
871 Jano Järvelaid1:31.67Mehed 305Male8Orkla Eesti AS
953 Heigo Hein1:34.22Mehed 403Male9Danske Bank
1086 Peep Jalakas1:34.86Mehed 306Male10SEB
1162 Priit Valk1:35.19Mehed 404Male11Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1264 Ahti Raba1:36.68Mehed 307Male12Danske Bank
1379 Marek Enok1:37.16Mehed 308Male13Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
1491 Riho Kiiman1:37.37Mehed 309Male14AS Norma
15113 Norman Leemets1:37.80Mehed2Male15Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1659 Margus Maidla1:37.95Mehed 405Male16Rahandusministeerium
1781 Marius Pihlak1:38.14Mehed 3010Male17Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
1880 Marek Palm1:38.14Mehed 3011Male18Tallinki Spordiklubi
1995 Veiko Mõtsnik1:38.34Mehed 3012Male19SEB
20115 Pent Paalberg1:38.80Mehed3Male20Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
2194 Timo Moorast1:38.86Mehed 3013Male21Tallinna Linnatranspordi AS
2268 Erki Seier1:39.42Mehed 3014Male22SEB
23107 Riho Tamm1:40.52Mehed 3015Male23Elisa Spordiklubi
2488 Rain Reinsalu1:41.62Mehed 3016Male24Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
25108 Lauri-Olavi Siitam1:42.57Mehed4Male25Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
26106 Kristjan Joost1:43.33Mehed5Male26Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
27112 Mikk Kalamees1:43.81Mehed6Male27AS Norma
2890 Rene Mustasaar1:43.87Mehed 3017Male28AS Helmes
2963 Tanel Kannel1:44.94Mehed 406Male29AS Norma
30111 Merten Loss1:45.06Mehed7Male30SEB
3150 Heiki Mäesalu1:46.72Mehed 501Male31SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
3289 Raul Silde1:46.87Mehed 3018Male32Telema AS
3393 Stanislav Krasnogorov1:48.11Mehed 3019Male33SEB
34121 Verner Elp1:48.53Mehed8Male34SEB
3576 Kristjan Tatar1:48.65Mehed 3020Male35Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
3656 Ilmar Toomsalu1:49.95Mehed 407Male36Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
3798 Adam Erki Enok1:50.09Mehed9Male37Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
3842 Laura Maasik1:50.49Naised1Female1Swedbank
3958 Juhan Muru1:51.20Mehed 408Male38AS Norma
4087 Raiko Tutt1:52.37Mehed 3021Male39AS Norma
41110 Marvin Üürike1:53.81Mehed10Male40AS Norma
42119 Sergei Maslennikov1:54.04Mehed11Male41Orkla Eesti AS
43101 Kaarel Koitne1:54.83Mehed12Male42Danske Bank
4460 Martin Kärner1:56.69Mehed 409Male43Orkla Eesti AS
4538 Kerti Kesküla1:56.99Naised2Female2AS Norma
4654 Heiki Talvik1:58.43Mehed 4010Male44AS Norma
4714 Piret Põldsaar1:59.80Naised 401Female3Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
4892 Siim Valgeväli1:59.86Mehed 3022Male45Elisa Spordiklubi
4967 Ardo Säks2:00.27Mehed 3023Male46SEB
5057 Janek Lillemägi2:00.44Mehed 4011Male47Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
[1]23